Ranking results for 2008 - Boys - u13 - Epee
Rank Points First Name Surname Club Weapon
1 100 Matthew Duggan Cressy Epee
2 91 Jordan Chang Harrogate Epee
3 90 Tommy Curran Jones Brixton Fencing Club Epee
3 90 Simon Whittle Winterfold Epee
3 90 Harry Peck Eltham College Epee
6 84 Samuel Boyle Foremarke Hall Epee
7 76 Matt Bolton Kimberley Epee
7 76 Ned Tidmarsh Brixton Epee
9 73 Daniel Mcglade Ecswhs Epee
10 72 Sam Bradley Espada Epee
11 62 Anthony Marsh Bath Sword Epee
12 56 Rory Allen Ltfc Epee
13 49 Connor Hamilton Rivington Park Epee
14 48 Jasper Hart Brixton Epee
15 46 Leo Petty Kcswhs Epee
16 45 Iain Russell West Fife Epee
17 44 Nicholas Beaumont Durovertum Epee
17 44 Jahmal Barnes Brixton Epee
17 44 Hugo Harris Kcs Wimbledon Epee
17 44 Alex Edwards Redhill & Reigate Epee
21 39 Oliver Ross Reading Epee
22 36 James Hall Foremarke Hall Epee
22 36 Ben Atkin Hymers Epee
24 34 Harrison Nichols Redhill & Reigate Epee
25 32 Jamie Stuart Redhill & Reigate Epee
26 30 Oliver Wormsley Espada Epee
26 30 Louis Taithe Mary Howarth Epee
28 29 Jeremy Touze-menko Millfield Prep Epee
29 23 Alexander Sheers Warwick Epee
29 23 Jahmal Barnes Bfc Epee
29 23 Adam Potts Northeren Ireland Epee
32 22 Kristien Lawrence Plymouth Epee
32 22 Robert Coull Wallace Epee
34 20 Jonathan Burnside Northeren Ireland Epee
35 19 Callum Mackay Wallace Epee
36 18 Keir David Mcgillivray Wrexham Epee
36 18 Glen Coulter Wallace Epee
38 17 Jamie Price Northeren Ireland Epee
39 16 Euan Crowe Wallace Epee
39 16 Dominic Robinson Morecambe Blades Epee
39 16 Geoffrey D'arbonneau Escrime Epee
39 16 Samuel Courtier-dutton Reading Epee
39 16 Sameul Boyle Foremarke Epee
44 15 Sebastian Morton Tiger Swords Epee
44 15 Liam Hartley Ropery Walk Epee
44 15 Leo Petty Ltfc Epee
47 14 Robbie Dee Spartan Epee
47 14 Cal Mccutheon Bfc Epee
47 14 Jordan Ratcliffe Eltam Epee
50 13 Dutton Courtier Reading Epee
50 13 Christopher Akka Lanesborough Epee
52 12 James Wilesmith Espada Epee
53 10 Felix Goodenough Tiger Swords Epee
53 10 Alexis Long Durovernum City Epee
55 9 Brooke Lovegrove-fielden Packwood Haugh School Epee
56 8 James Dai Westminster School Epee
56 8 Alex Aneychik Eltham College Epee
58 7 Kyle Bradbury Foremark School Epee
59 6 Gabriel Merola-watkins Draig Wern Epee
60 5 James London Packwood Haugh School Epee
60 5 Hamish Ross Durovernum City Epee
60 5 Benjamin Mitchell U/a Epee
63 4 James Dobson Draig Wern Epee
64 3 James Thompson Redhill & Reigate Epee
65 1 Charlie Clarke Packwood Haugh School Epee
65 1 Alistair Don Packwood Haugh School Epee
65 1 Henry Young Packwood Haugh School Epee
65 1 Fabio Peluso Activ8 Epee
65 1 Samuel Collis Redhill & Reigate Epee