Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 James Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
2 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
3 Arlo Hugh-jones Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
4 Alonzo Earl Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
5 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
6 Salvador Stockhausen Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
7 Monty Dodds Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
8 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
9 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
10 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
11 Savannah Earl Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
12 Ayah Yaqub Moustawhid Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
13 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
14 Jake Bacon Tmfc Sabre Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
15 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
16 John White Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
17 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
18 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
19 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
20 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
21 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
22 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
23 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
24 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
25 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
26 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
27 Jack Doherty Moulsford Prep School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
28 Kende Kurucz Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
29 Samuel Taylor Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
30 Raul Blasco Mitchell Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
31 Xavier Stockhausen Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
32 Ashley Brown Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 20 4
33 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
34 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
35 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
36 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
37 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
38 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
39 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
40 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
41 Eva Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
42 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
43 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
44 Clara Shimmin Kkfc Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
45 Evelyn Edwards Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
46 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
47 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
48 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
49 Max Charlett Tmfc Sabre Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
50 Aum Khurana Tmfc Sabre Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
51 Felix Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
52 Ralph Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
53 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
54 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
55 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
56 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
57 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
58 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
59 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
60 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
61 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
62 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
63 Tom Woodcock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
64 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
65 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
66 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
67 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
68 Rhys Vosper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
69 Hamish Metcalfe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
70 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
71 Henry Burdge Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
72 Oscar Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 26 4
73 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 27 4
74 Rhidian Rawlings Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 28 4
75 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
76 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
77 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
78 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
79 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
80 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
81 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
82 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
83 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
84 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
85 Ottilie Brazier-pethick Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
86 Sam Horne Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
87 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
88 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
89 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
90 Seb Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
91 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
92 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
93 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
94 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
95 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
96 James Naylor Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
97 Matt Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
98 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
99 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
100 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
101 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
102 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
103 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
104 Daniel Johnson Faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
105 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
106 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
107 Ruben Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
108 Xavier Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
109 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
110 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
111 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
112 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
113 Evie Wall Moreton Hall Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
114 Anya Mehta Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
115 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
116 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
117 Zaynab Eslami Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
118 Ju-an Adrianne Lin Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
119 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
120 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
121 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
122 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
123 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
124 Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
125 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
126 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
127 Zara Halim Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
128 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
129 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
130 Cecily Romer Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
131 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
132 Ella Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
133 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
134 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
135 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
136 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
137 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
138 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
139 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
140 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
141 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
142 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
143 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
144 Orlando White Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
145 Naael Corn Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
146 Justin Imankerdjo Lambert The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
147 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
148 Hawkie Findlater Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
149 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
150 Paul Bowles Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
151 Dominic Rapp Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
152 Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
153 Rishi Khajuria Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
154 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
155 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
156 D. Truman Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
157 Olaf Munk Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
158 Jake Hope The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
159 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
160 Anton Henkell Von Ribbentrop Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
161 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
162 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 30 4
163 Adam Halim Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
164 Matias Caceres Eltham College Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
165 Rayaan Vyas Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
166 Alec Apostu Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 34 2
167 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 35 2
168 Harold Pink Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 36 2
169 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
170 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
171 Francois De Robert Hautequere Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
172 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
173 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
174 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
175 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
176 Bruno Winter Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
177 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
178 Arjun Kumar Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
179 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
180 Aazim Qawi Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
181 Max Kovats Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
182 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
183 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
184 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
185 Zacarias Val The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
186 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
187 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
188 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 20 4
189 Ted Newey Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
190 Ethan Rentzos Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
191 Alexander Berezov Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
192 Benjamin Sinton Cyrano Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
193 Hugh Haden The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
194 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
195 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
196 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
197 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
198 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
199 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
200 Joshua Mohan Xu Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
201 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
202 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
203 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
204 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
205 Isaac Heathcoat Amory Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
206 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
207 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
208 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
209 David Bishay Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
210 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
211 Kit King Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
212 Oliver Downing Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
213 Jake Haywood Down Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
214 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
215 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
216 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
217 Lucas Wagner Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
218 Edward Kalnakov Saxon Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
219 Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
220 Jerome Turenne-rogers Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
221 Etienne Yap Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 28 4
222 Alex Knowles Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 29 4
223 Lev Bosky The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 30 4
224 Brian Chyzowski Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 31 4
225 Aaditya Arun Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 32 4
226 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
227 Esther Kim Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
228 Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
229 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
230 Carmen Strassberg Alonso Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
231 Olivia White Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
232 Florence Sunderland Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
233 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
234 Eva Chamorro Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
235 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
236 Isabel Hofmann Garden House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
237 Saachi Kang Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
238 Meredith Howard Saxon Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
239 Leila Brandwood The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 14 8
240 Safiyah Eslami Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 15 8
241 Iona Shairp Thame Duellists Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 16 8
242 Clementine Fox Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 17 4
243 Lynn Bai Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 18 4
244 Louannie Reisbennett The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 19 4
245 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
246 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
247 Raphael Bertrand Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
248 Issa Corn Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
249 Scandrett Harford Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
250 Wilfred Kent The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
251 Salahudeen Ahmed Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
252 Christopher Holland Shortland House Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
253 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
254 Inigo Morena-nus Cambridge Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
255 Hector Prendergast Cambridge Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
256 Penn Van De Weyer Cambridge Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
257 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
258 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 14 8
259 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 15 8
260 Ammar Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 16 8
261 Zain Halim Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 17 4
262 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 18 4
263 Paul Bass Finchley Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 19 4
264 Joshua Heung Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 20 4
265 Timothy Ekeanyanwu Finchley Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 21 4
266 Winston Fung Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 22 4
267 Luca Taylor The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 23 4
268 Maximilian Funke Gardewischke Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 24 4
269 Marlon Balla Finchley Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 25 4
270 Maksim Antonov Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 26 4
271 David Dang Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 27 4
272 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 28 4
273 Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
274 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
275 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
276 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
277 Emily Walshe Battersea Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
278 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
279 Emily Clement Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
280 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
281 Delia Nicoleta Cheta Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
282 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
283 Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
284 Eva Holland Shortland House Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
285 Paula Muth Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
286 Dora Ji Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
287 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
288 Sienna Raiyat Much Wenlock Fc Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
289 Zara Chamorro Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
290 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
291 Cecilia Seeley The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
292 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
293 Abigail Smith Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
294 Juliette Williams Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
295 Lauren O'loughlin Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
296 Louella Marenzi The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
297 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
298 Raphael Bertrand Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
299 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
300 Oskar Picton Tully London Angels Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
301 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
302 Rudy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
303 Scandrett Harford Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
304 Salahudeen Ahmed Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
305 Kit Scase Chilwell Blades Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
306 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
307 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
308 Felix Berndorfer Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
309 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
310 Taliesin Skone Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 14 8
311 Harry Cloke Kenilworth Sword Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 15 8
312 Hunter Krynauw Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 16 8
313 Hamish Cameron Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 17 4
314 Caspian Lee Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
315 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
316 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
317 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
318 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
319 Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
320 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
321 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
322 Olaf Munk Salle Boston Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
323 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
324 Theo Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
325 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
326 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
327 John White Pdfa Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
328 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
329 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
330 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
331 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
332 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
333 Bedwyr James Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
334 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
335 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
336 Baruh Kohen Battersea Foil Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
337 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
338 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
339 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
340 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
341 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
342 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
343 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
344 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
345 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
346 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
347 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
348 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
349 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
350 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
351 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
352 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
353 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
354 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
355 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
356 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
357 Harri Picton Tully London Angels Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
358 Alex Strassberg Alonso Westminster School Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
359 Christian Zahradny Wrexham Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
360 Henry Barker Invicta Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
361 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
362 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
363 Ethan Smith Magdalen College School Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
364 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
365 Eurig Colville Cads Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
366 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
367 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
368 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
369 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
370 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
371 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
372 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
373 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
374 Arjun Kumar Academy Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
375 Theo Eggar Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
376 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
377 Aazim Qawi Academy Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
378 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
379 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
380 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
381 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
382 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
383 Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
384 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
385 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
386 Anna Wright Sunninghilll Prep School Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
387 Iona Shairp Thame Duellists Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
388 Xanthe Trim Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
389 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
390 Elena Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
391 Hester Ellett Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
392 Paula Muth Salle Boston Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
393 Emily Clement Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
394 Isabel Hofmann Garden House School Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
395 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
396 Sloane Nicholas Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
397 Sienna Raiyat Much Wenlock Fc Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
398 Carmen Strassberg Alonso Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
399 Mia Wright Sunninghill Prep School Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
400 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
401 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
402 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
403 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
404 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
405 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
406 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
407 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
408 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
409 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
410 Maya Penn Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
411 Ella Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
412 Thandile Nash Cardiff Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
413 Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
414 Christabel Corner-jones Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
415 Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
416 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
417 Katherine Brighton Bristol Blades Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
418 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
419 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
420 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
421 Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
422 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
423 Brigitte Bacchus Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
424 Dasha Lee Pembroke Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
425 Harriet Blaker Romsey Fencing Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
426 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
427 Rebecca Conner Laszlo's Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
428 Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
429 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
430 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
431 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
432 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
433 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
434 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
435 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
436 Ailsa Rodgers Laszlo's Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
437 Molly Kirkham Laszlo's Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
438 Alice Holder Harrogate Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
439 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
440 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
441 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
442 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
443 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
444 Youssef Elnemet Laszlo's Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
445 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
446 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
447 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
448 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
449 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
450 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
451 Ben Edwards Salle Hollyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
452 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
453 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
454 John White Pdfa Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
455 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
456 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
457 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
458 Naael Corn Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
459 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
460 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
461 Rudy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
462 Scandrett Harford Sussex House Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
463 Issa Corn Zfw Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
464 Raphael Bertrand Sussex House Lpjs Newcastle Foil 13th October 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
465 Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
466 Daniel Thompson Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
467 Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
468 Ty Nichol Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
469 Henry Morris Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
470 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
471 Eddie Mackay Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
472 Gordon Babrovich Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
473 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
474 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
475 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
476 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
477 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
478 Gareth Bell Royal Grammar School Newcastle Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
479 Brandon Holmes Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
480 Marcio Bettencourt Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
481 Isla Carter Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
482 Olivia Connon Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
483 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
484 Alice Holder Harrogate Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
485 Lily Kellett Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
486 Sarrah Khushnood Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
487 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
488 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
489 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
490 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
491 Eve Golden Newcastle Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
492 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
493 Olivia White Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
494 Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
495 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
496 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
497 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
498 Anya Wills Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
499 Esther Kim Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
500 Saachi Kang Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
501 Florence Sunderland Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
502 Amelia Chatrath Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
503 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
504 Anais De Rosiere Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
505 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
506 Raphael Bertrand Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
507 Issa Corn Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
508 Penn Van De Weyer Cambridge Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
509 Ammar Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
510 Alexander Das Wermes Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
511 Timur Hursever Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
512 Inigo Morena-nus Cambridge Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
513 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
514 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
515 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
516 Tarek Said Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
517 Pietro Costa Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
518 Kai Trench St Benedict's School Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 14 8
519 Felix Bernd0rfer Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 15 8
520 Yassin Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 16 8
521 Salahudeen Ahmed Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 17 4
522 Emanuel Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 18 4
523 Yaakov Gottlieb Finchley Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 19 4
524 Hector Prendergast Cambridge Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 20 4
525 David Dang Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 21 4
526 Paul Bass Finchley Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 22 4
527 Carl Steiner Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 23 4
528 Marlon Balla Finchley Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 24 4
529 Meer Shah Finchley Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 25 4
530 Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
531 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
532 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
533 Emily Walshe The Fencing School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
534 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
535 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
536 Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
537 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
538 Emily Clement Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
539 Paula Muth Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
540 Isabel Hofmann Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
541 Cecilia Seeley The Fencing School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
542 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
543 Louella Marenzi The Fencing School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
544 Juliette Williams Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
545 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
546 Hester Ellett Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
547 Janna Tageldin Salle Eton Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
548 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
549 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
550 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
551 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
552 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
553 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
554 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
555 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
556 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
557 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
558 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
559 John White Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
560 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
561 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
562 Paul Bowles Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
563 Naael Corn Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
564 Caspian Lee Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
565 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
566 Augustine Booth Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
567 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
568 John Carrell Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
569 Olaf Munk Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
570 Dominic Rapp Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
571 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
572 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
573 Hawkie Findlater Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
574 Jasper Booth Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
575 Justin Imankerdjo Lambert The Fencing School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
576 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
577 Constantin Bafna Louis Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 30 4
578 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
579 Nikhil Jagota Pdfa Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
580 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
581 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
582 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
583 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
584 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
585 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
586 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
587 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
588 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
589 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
590 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
591 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
592 Alexia Scotiniadis Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
593 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
594 Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
595 Leena Tageldin Salle Eton Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
596 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
597 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
598 Cecily Romer Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
599 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
600 Thandile Nash Cardiff Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
601 Elise Lepart Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
602 Sofia Donati Battersea Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
603 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
604 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
605 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
606 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
607 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
608 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
609 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
610 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
611 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
612 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
613 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
614 Paul Stevens Mteam Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
615 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
616 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
617 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
618 David Bishay Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
619 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
620 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
621 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
622 Jake Haywood Down Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
623 Valentins Abramenkovs Newham Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
624 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
625 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
626 Samuel Phillips Allez Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
627 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
628 Issac Heathcoat Amory Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
629 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
630 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 28 4
631 Joshua Elsworth Brentwood School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 29 4
632 L?on Gautier-loftus Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 30 4
633 Bryn Davies Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 31 4
634 Lev Bosky The Fencing School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 32 4
635 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 33 2
636 Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 34 2
637 Lazaro Val Battersea Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 35 2
638 Oscar Pouw Eltham College Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
639 Sasha Georget-roukline Battersea Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 37 2
640 Etienne Yap Sussex House Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 38 2
641 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 39 2
642 Ethan Smith Magdalen College School Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 40 2
643 Alexander Knowles Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 41 2
644 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
645 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
646 Evie Bullman Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
647 Dasha Lee Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
648 Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
649 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
650 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
651 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
652 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
653 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
654 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
655 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
656 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
657 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
658 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
659 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
660 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
661 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
662 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
663 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
664 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
665 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
666 Julian Amore Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
667 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
668 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
669 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
670 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 20 4
671 William Kingsbury Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
672 Alek Miltchin Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
673 Ted Newey Cambridge Sword Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
674 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
675 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
676 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 26 4
677 Joel Penn- Lawrence Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 27 4
678 Zacarias Val Battersea Foil Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 28 4
679 Jake Barnard Ipswich Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 29 4
680 Dylan Carroll Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 19 4
681 Evan Roberts Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 18 4
682 Aidan Burger Beechwood Park Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 17 4
683 Euan Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 16 8
684 Noah Simpson Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 15 8
685 Max Guy Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 14 8
686 Alexander Wotton Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 13 8
687 Zachary Hobbs Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 12 8
688 George Lucas Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 11 8
689 Toby Isted Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 10 8
690 Thomas Cleveland Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 9 8
691 Christopher Scase Chilwell Blades Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 8 14
692 John Grimston Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
693 James Cox Truro Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
694 James Hallam Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
695 Sebastian Cloake Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
696 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
697 Ashwyn Lyseyko Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
698 Lucas Heath Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
699 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
700 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
701 Sara Thereese Kelly Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
702 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
703 Penny Reid Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
704 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
705 Libby Acton Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
706 Lola Arbuckle Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 8 14
707 Florence Jayawardena Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 9 8
708 Mia Noakes Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U9 Sabre 10 8
709 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
710 Jake Bacon Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
711 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
712 Josh Davies Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
713 Luz Habenicht Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
714 John White Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
715 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
716 Monty Brathwaite Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
717 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
718 Toby Southcombe Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
719 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
720 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
721 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
722 James Hadland Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
723 Louis Miller Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
724 Oscar Qualtrough Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
725 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
726 William Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
727 Teoman Akozek Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
728 Henry Wickett Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 20 4
729 Charles Rowelle Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 21 4
730 Akaash Khiani Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 22 4
731 Aidan Voisey Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 23 4
732 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
733 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
734 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
735 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
736 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
737 Matilda Anderton Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
738 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
739 Darcey Foster Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
740 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
741 Evie Simpson Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
742 Emmeline Gray Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
743 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
744 Alex Lister Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
745 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
746 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
747 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
748 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
749 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
750 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
751 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
752 Max Charlett Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
753 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
754 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
755 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
756 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
757 Orson Cook Mx Fencing Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
758 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
759 Daniel Wang Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
760 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
761 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
762 Toby Mitchell Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
763 Edward Mchattie Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
764 Jack Jones Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
765 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
766 Matthew Heaney Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
767 Rhidian Rawlings Cardiff Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
768 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
769 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
770 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
771 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
772 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
773 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
774 Josie Burge Pdfa Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
775 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
776 Hannah Davies Wrekin Swords Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
777 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
778 Rudy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
779 Scandrett Harford Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
780 Issa Corn Zfw Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
781 Harry Cloke Kenilworth Sword Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
782 William Bird Wrexham Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
783 Osian Thomas Wrexham Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
784 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
785 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
786 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
787 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
788 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
789 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
790 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
791 Oliver Brannen Wrekin Sword Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
792 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
793 Christian Zahradny Wrexham Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
794 John White Pdfa Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
795 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
796 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
797 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
798 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
799 Alfred Lloyd Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
800 Caspian Lee Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
801 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
802 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
803 Ben Edwards Salle Hollyrood Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
804 Issa Corn Zfw Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
805 Naael Corn Zfw Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
806 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
807 Ayrton Ben-mansour Sussex House Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
808 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
809 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
810 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
811 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
812 Lulu Ralison Wrexham Fencing Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
813 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
814 David Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
815 Scandrett Harford Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
816 Iona Shairp Thame Duellists Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
817 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
818 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
819 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
820 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
821 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
822 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
823 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
824 Orlando White Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
825 Benjamin Deans Chichester Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
826 Theo Craig Hereford Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
827 Rishi Khajuria Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
828 Caspian Heal Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
829 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
830 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
831 Aminah Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
832 Hester Ellett Chichester Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
833 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
834 Fatimah Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
835 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
836 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
837 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Sword Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
838 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
839 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
840 Edward Thompson Dragon Fc Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
841 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
842 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
843 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
844 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
845 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
846 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
847 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
848 Jake Morris Herefordshire Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
849 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
850 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
851 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
852 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
853 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
854 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
855 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
856 Tehya Beighton Fencers' Club London Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
857 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
858 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
859 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
860 Eloise Lloyd Team Melia Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
861 Thandile Nash Cardiff Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
862 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
863 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
864 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
865 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
866 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
867 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilettante Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
868 Katherine Brighton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
869 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
870 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
871 Charlie Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
872 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
873 Finlay Larks Cobham Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
874 Oliver Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
875 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
876 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
877 Henry Parry Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
878 Adam Evan Thompson Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
879 Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
880 Naomi Zeng Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
881 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
882 Maisie Everett Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
883 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
884 Gabrielle Holland Redhill And Reigate Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
885 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
886 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
887 Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
888 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
889 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
890 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
891 Maisie Everett Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
892 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
893 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
894 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
895 Naomi Zeng Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
896 Gabrielle Holland Redhill And Reigate Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
897 Sophia Neophytou Scarisbrickswords Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
898 Morgan Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
899 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
900 David Perkins Redhill And Reigate Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
901 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
902 Daniel Harley Plymouth Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
903 Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
904 Oliver Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
905 James Hughes Scarisbrickswords Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
906 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
907 Rhodri Boore Russell Sword Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
908 Oliver Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
909 Charlie Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
910 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
911 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
912 Edward Neophytou Scarisbrickswords Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
913 David Mitrache Plymouth Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
914 Eloise Kumbakohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
915 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
916 Emily (lola) Harley Plymouth Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
917 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
918 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
919 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
920 Zehan Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
921 Hector Jones Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
922 Michael Neophytou Scarisbrickswords Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
923 Reubin Goryn Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
924 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
925 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
926 Henry Agius Cosmopolis Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
927 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
928 Ben Edwards Salle Hollyrood Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
929 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
930 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
931 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
932 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
933 Aaron Wilkinson Four Of Clubs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
934 Samuele Vonci Four Of Clubs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
935 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
936 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
937 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
938 Ruben Morris-geary Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
939 Ryan Mcgahey Fernwood Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
940 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
941 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
942 Erika Hodkinson Four Of Clubs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
943 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
944 Grace Allardice Redditch Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
945 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
946 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
947 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
948 Kia Wright Four Of Clubs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
949 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
950 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
951 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
952 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
953 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
954 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
955 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
956 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
957 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
958 Seth Dineen Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
959 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
960 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
961 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
962 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
963 William Allardice Redditch Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
964 David Vonci Four Of Clubs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
965 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
966 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
967 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
968 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
969 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
970 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
971 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
972 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
973 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
974 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
975 Eurig Colville Cads Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
976 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
977 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
978 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
979 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
980 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
981 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
982 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
983 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
984 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
985 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
986 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
987 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
988 William Kingsbury Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
989 Patrick Sheridan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
990 Alex Wood Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
991 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
992 Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
993 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
994 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
995 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
996 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
997 Anna Conlin Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
998 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
999 Katherine Brighton Bristol Blades Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 9 8