Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 1 0
2 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
3 Pdfa Storm Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 6 0
4 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
5 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
6 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
7 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
8 Sam Macdonald Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
9 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
10 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
11 Pdfa Tornadoes Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 4 0
12 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
13 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
14 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
15 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
16 Harry Roberts Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
17 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
18 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
19 Pdfa Fire Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 1 0
20 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
21 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
22 James Moriarty-smyth Salle Dublin Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
23 Leo Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
24 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
25 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
26 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
27 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
28 Svscmarshallmillfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 1 0
29 Kathryn Liu Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
30 Max Wagner Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
31 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
32 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
33 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
34 Svsc 2 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 4 0
35 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
36 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
37 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
38 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
39 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
40 James Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
41 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
42 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
43 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
44 Team Awesome Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 2 0
45 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
46 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
47 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
48 Simran Peehal Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
49 Natalia Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
50 Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 6 0
51 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
52 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 7 0
53 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
54 Sameer Hassan Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
55 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
56 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
57 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
58 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
59 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
60 Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 3 0
61 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
62 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
63 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
64 Miles Parker Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
65 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
66 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
67 Celtic Boys Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 2 0
68 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
69 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
70 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
71 Conor Coogan Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
72 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
73 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
74 Isla Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
75 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
76 Ezy Pz Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 5 0
77 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
78 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
79 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
80 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
81 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
82 Camden Mixed Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 5 0
83 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
84 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
85 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
86 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
87 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
88 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
89 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
90 Wwb Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 5 0
91 Daisy Stewart Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
92 Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 3 0
93 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
94 Camille Lemue Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
95 William Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
96 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
97 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
98 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 7 0
99 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
100 Enrique Burcell Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
101 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
102 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
103 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
104 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
105 George Dmitriev Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
106 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
107 Shakespearetruro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 2 0
108 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
109 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
110 Elvy Cross Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
111 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
112 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
113 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
114 Svsc 1 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 3 0
115 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
116 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
117 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
118 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
119 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
120 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
121 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
122 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
123 Camspeare's Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 4 0
124 Nina Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
125 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
126 Jamie Reichenbach Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
127 Eva Aziz-picardet Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
128 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
129 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
130 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
131 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
132 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
133 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
134 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
135 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
136 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
137 Thomas Funnell Louth Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
138 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
139 Ellis Elgar Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
140 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
141 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
142 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
143 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
144 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
145 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
146 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
147 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
148 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
149 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
150 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
151 William Ashton Hymers College Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
152 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
153 William Kingsbury Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
154 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
155 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
156 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
157 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
158 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
159 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
160 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
161 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
162 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
163 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
164 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
165 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
166 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
167 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
168 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
169 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
170 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
171 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
172 Caitlin Murphy Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
173 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
174 Angelina Avinash Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
175 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
176 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
177 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
178 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
179 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
180 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
181 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
182 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
183 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
184 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
185 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
186 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
187 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
188 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
189 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
190 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
191 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
192 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
193 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
194 Joel Wilson Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
195 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
196 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
197 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
198 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
199 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
200 Finn Reekie Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
201 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
202 Aleena Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
203 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
204 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
205 Torin Kell Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
206 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
207 Eve Symons Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
208 Amelie Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
209 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
210 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
211 Danial Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
212 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
213 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
214 Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
215 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
216 William Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
217 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
218 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
219 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
220 Sameer Sunder Rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
221 Elise Eden Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
222 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
223 Freddie Bayley Gad's Hill Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
224 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
225 Freddie Cobb Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
226 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
227 Marcell Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
228 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
229 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
230 Rose Jury Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
231 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
232 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
233 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
234 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
235 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
236 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
237 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
238 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
239 Ainara Vaughan Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
240 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
241 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
242 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
243 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
244 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
245 Felix Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
246 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
247 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
248 Thomas Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
249 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
250 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
251 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
252 Kevin Yang Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
253 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
254 Ann Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
255 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
256 Levick Billy Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
257 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
258 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
259 Youssef Elnemer Lazlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
260 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
261 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
262 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
263 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
264 Kiss Dominic Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
265 Bowman Fergus Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
266 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
267 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
268 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
269 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
270 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
271 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
272 Zaffino Finnian Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
273 Goel Varun Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
274 Ailsa Rodgers Laszlos Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
275 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
276 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
277 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
278 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
279 Lev Jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
280 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
281 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
282 Kingsbury William Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
283 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
284 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
285 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
286 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
287 Adam Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
288 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
289 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
290 Hemmings Joshua Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
291 Crick Ben Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
292 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
293 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
294 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
295 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
296 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
297 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
298 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
299 O'brien Eoin Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
300 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
301 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
302 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
303 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
304 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
305 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
306 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
307 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
308 Ramage Michael Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
309 Megan Patterson Durham Phoenix Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
310 George Hills Newham Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
311 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
312 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
313 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
314 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
315 Molly Kirkham Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
316 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
317 Ulferts Kilpatrick Nye Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
318 Funnell Thomas Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
319 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
320 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
321 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
322 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
323 Enrique Burchell Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
324 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
325 Henry Ireland Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
326 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
327 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
328 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
329 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
330 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
331 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
332 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
333 Sam Horne Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
334 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
335 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
336 Amy Campbell Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
337 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
338 Sam Walmsley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
339 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
340 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
341 Nicholas Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
342 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
343 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
344 Evelyn Edwards Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
345 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
346 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
347 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
348 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
349 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
350 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
351 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
352 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
353 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
354 Rhidian Rawlings Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
355 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
356 James Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
357 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
358 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
359 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
360 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
361 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
362 Hannah Taylor Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
363 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
364 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
365 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
366 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
367 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
368 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
369 Andreas Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
370 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
371 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
372 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
373 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
374 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
375 Sebastian Balboa Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
376 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
377 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
378 Lucas Heath Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
379 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
380 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
381 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
382 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
383 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
384 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
385 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
386 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
387 Izabel Nusueva Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
388 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
389 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
390 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 29 4
391 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
392 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
393 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
394 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
395 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
396 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
397 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
398 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
399 Ammar Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
400 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
401 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
402 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
403 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
404 Jose Macias Merino Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 26 4
405 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
406 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
407 Trinity De Lucy Mckeeve Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
408 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
409 Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
410 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
411 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
412 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 32 4
413 Natasha Begbour Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
414 Baoyi Li Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
415 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
416 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
417 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
418 Morgan Allen Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
419 Olivia White Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
420 Gus Booth Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
421 Tudor Prutica Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
422 William Taylor Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
423 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
424 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 36 2
425 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
426 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
427 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
428 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
429 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
430 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
431 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
432 Francois De Robert Hautequere Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
433 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
434 Bruno Winter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
435 Finn Murphy Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 35 2
436 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
437 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
438 Lenny Clodine-florent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
439 Gabriela Moran Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
440 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
441 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
442 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
443 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
444 Jared Power Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
445 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
446 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
447 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
448 Davide Castelli Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 38 2
449 Hugh Haden The Fencing School Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
450 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
451 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
452 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
453 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
454 Han Zhang Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
455 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
456 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
457 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 30 4
458 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
459 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
460 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
461 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
462 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
463 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
464 Eva Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
465 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
466 David Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
467 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
468 Pietro Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
469 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 34 2
470 Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
471 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
472 Aneeka Jethwa Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
473 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
474 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
475 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
476 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
477 Jamiel Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
478 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
479 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
480 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 33 2
481 Anya Stafford Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
482 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
483 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
484 Zara Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
485 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
486 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
487 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
488 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
489 Felix Berndorfer Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
490 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
491 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
492 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 37 2
493 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
494 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
495 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
496 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
497 Xanthe Trim Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
498 Emma Lupi Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
499 Tomi Fric Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
500 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
501 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 28 4
502 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
503 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
504 Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
505 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
506 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
507 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
508 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
509 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
510 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
511 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
512 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
513 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
514 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
515 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
516 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
517 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
518 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
519 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
520 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
521 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
522 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
523 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
524 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 31 4
525 Ella-marie Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
526 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
527 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
528 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
529 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
530 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
531 Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
532 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
533 Carl Steiner Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
534 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
535 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
536 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 35 2
537 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 20 4
538 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
539 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
540 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
541 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
542 Ruby Read Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
543 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
544 Li Leo Lim Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
545 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
546 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
547 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 34 2
548 Sophie Digges La Touche Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
549 Raluca Tataru Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
550 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
551 Kallisto Angadi Highams Park Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
552 John White Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
553 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
554 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
555 Daniel Shulman Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
556 Krish Murali Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 30 4
557 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
558 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
559 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
560 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
561 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
562 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
563 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
564 Milenka Zadora Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
565 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
566 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
567 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
568 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
569 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
570 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
571 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
572 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
573 John White Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
574 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
575 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
576 James Richardson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
577 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
578 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
579 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 4 14
580 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
581 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
582 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
583 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
584 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
585 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
586 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
587 Abby Earnshaw Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
588 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
589 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
590 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
591 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
592 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
593 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
594 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
595 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
596 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
597 Joshua Chapman Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
598 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
599 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
600 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
601 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
602 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
603 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
604 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
605 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
606 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
607 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
608 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
609 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
610 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
611 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
612 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
613 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
614 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
615 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
616 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
617 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
618 Owain Cowle Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
619 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
620 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
621 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
622 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
623 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
624 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
625 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
626 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
627 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
628 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
629 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
630 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
631 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
632 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
633 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
634 Jonathan Taylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
635 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
636 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
637 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
638 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
639 John White Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
640 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
641 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
642 Sam Horne U/a Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
643 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
644 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
645 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
646 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
647 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
648 Miniver Martin Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
649 Dylan Su Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
650 Sarang Shankar Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
651 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
652 Elizabeth Shivlock Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
653 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
654 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
655 Sam Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
656 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
657 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
658 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
659 Isla Guest Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
660 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
661 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
662 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
663 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
664 Frankie Lambe-thompson Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
665 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
666 Ben Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
667 Ewan Steyn Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
668 Toby Howard Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
669 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
670 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
671 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
672 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
673 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
674 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
675 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
676 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
677 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
678 Benjamin Deans Chichester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
679 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
680 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
681 Lily Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
682 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
683 James Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
684 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
685 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
686 Hannah Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
687 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
688 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
689 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
690 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
691 Maya Penn Exeter City Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
692 Amelia Carter-mcgregor Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
693 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
694 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
695 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
696 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
697 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
698 William Dunstan Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
699 Will Thomas Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
700 Harry Salliss Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
701 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
702 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
703 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
704 Saskia Scholey Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
705 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
706 David Mitrache Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
707 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
708 Emily Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
709 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
710 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
711 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
712 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
713 Edryd Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
714 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
715 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
716 Eloise Kumba-kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
717 Saffron Hamilton-wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
718 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
719 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
720 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
721 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
722 Caden Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
723 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
724 Sophie Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
725 Katrina Dewar Newbury Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
726 Adiv Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
727 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
728 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
729 Devika Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
730 Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
731 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
732 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
733 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
734 Benjamin Urbans Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
735 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
736 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
737 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
738 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
739 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
740 Charles Carde Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
741 Maya Benedetti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
742 Axel Herculin Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
743 Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
744 Maximilian Papasavvas Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 32 4
745 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
746 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 24 4
747 Noor Siddiqui Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
748 Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 22 4
749 Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
750 Jack Shellard Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 19 4
751 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
752 Leo Varkey Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
753 Ernesto Chiappini Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
754 Diego De Follin Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 10 8
755 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
756 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
757 Dominique Lidchi Tombs Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
758 Vladimir Kozlov King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
759 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
760 Luca Bodereau Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
761 Ruby Hunt Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
762 Benoit Colombier Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 37 2
763 Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 29 4
764 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
765 Matthew Rampin Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 21 4
766 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
767 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
768 Laetitia De Pommereau Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
769 Charlie Skelli-cohen Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
770 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
771 Maximillian Woolf Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
772 Louis Verghis-smith Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
773 Apolline De Montessus Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
774 Ivan Pugachev Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 13 8
775 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
776 Alex Stroem King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
777 Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
778 Edric Wong King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
779 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
780 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 0
781 Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
782 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 34 2
783 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 26 4
784 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queens Gate School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
785 Toby Dunnet King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
786 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
787 Grace Jones Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 21 4
788 Xavier Ogunbiyi Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
789 Pauline Michaud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
790 Alexander Gumbley Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
791 Harry Malone New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 8 14
792 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
793 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
794 Daara Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 24 4
795 Sarah Boucher-rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
796 Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
797 Joel Bewley Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
798 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
799 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
800 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
801 Ludovic Freeman Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
802 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
803 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 31 4
804 Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
805 Benedict Graham Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 23 4
806 Eudora Matthews New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
807 Tristan Brett King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 21 4
808 Alice King Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
809 Leonardo Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 18 4
810 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
811 Timur Hursever Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
812 Henry Gregory Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
813 Frankie Borrell New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 11 8
814 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
815 Wilf Taylor Kings Recretaion Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
816 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
817 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
818 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
819 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
820 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
821 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 36 2
822 Aidan Stergoulis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 28 4
823 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
824 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 20 4
825 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
826 Ophelia Kitching Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
827 Hannah Petyt Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
828 Santiago Rodriguez Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 15 8
829 Yara Flitti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
830 Jack Beckley King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
831 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 6 14
832 Madeleine Van Den Berg Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
833 Cyrus Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 14 8
834 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
835 Eden Coker Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
836 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
837 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
838 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
839 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
840 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
841 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 33 2
842 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 25 4
843 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 0
844 Massimiliano Catallo-bauman Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
845 Isabel Hofmann Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
846 Leopold Marie Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 23 4
847 Emma Sansum-wall Wantage Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
848 Eva Fishman Haverstock Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 22 4
849 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
850 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
851 Alex Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
852 Cameron Hope New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 9 8
853 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
854 Amelie Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
855 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
856 Bence Botond Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
857 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
858 Seb Judd King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
859 Isabella Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
860 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 38 2
861 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
862 Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 30 4
863 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
864 Jack Fan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 22 4
865 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
866 Felix De Montferrand Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 20 4
867 Clara Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
868 Maxence Etienne Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
869 Zalan Zeno Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
870 Xan Leventis Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
871 Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
872 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 12 8
873 Jamie Summers Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
874 Baptiste Camilleri Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
875 Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
876 Monty Garrard King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
877 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
878 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
879 Alex Lines Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
880 Connor Bell Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 35 2
881 Zac Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 27 4
882 Juliet Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
883 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
884 Elise Eden Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
885 Amelia Whale Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
886 Jessica Wilton Ashford School Pentathlon Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
887 Santiago Percipalle Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
888 Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 0
889 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
890 Ivan Kabysh Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 7 14
891 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
892 Lea Panyandee Cappelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
893 Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
894 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
895 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
896 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
897 Horatio Al-saadi Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
898 Samuel Macdonald Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
899 Angus Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
900 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
901 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
902 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
903 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
904 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
905 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
906 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
907 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
908 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
909 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
910 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
911 Flora Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
912 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
913 Louis Miller Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
914 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
915 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
916 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
917 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
918 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
919 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
920 Finn Mccombie Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
921 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
922 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
923 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
924 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
925 Aidan O'halloran Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
926 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
927 Isobel Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
928 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
929 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
930 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
931 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
932 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
933 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
934 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
935 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
936 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
937 William Berrien Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
938 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
939 Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
940 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
941 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
942 James Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
943 Willa Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
944 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
945 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
946 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
947 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
948 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
949 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
950 Alexander Stepanov Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
951 Sam Horne Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
952 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
953 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
954 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
955 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
956 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
957 Ben Duffy Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
958 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
959 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
960 Joseph Keighley Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
961 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
962 Patrick Moynahan Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
963 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
964 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
965 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
966 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
967 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
968 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
969 Olivia Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
970 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
971 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
972 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
973 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
974 Joe Stephenson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
975 Benjamin Mairs Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
976 Amelie Geens Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
977 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
978 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
979 Jihang Xiao Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
980 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
981 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
982 Sameer Ahmed Hassan Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
983 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
984 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
985 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
986 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
987 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
988 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
989 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
990 Bertie Lambert Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
991 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
992 Agns Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
993 Lachlan Brown Leicester Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
994 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
995 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
996 Sam Horne Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
997 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
998 Wilfred Kelly Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 33 2
999 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26