Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
2 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
3 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 28 4
4 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
5 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
6 Rhys Vosper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
7 Hamish Metcalfe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
8 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
9 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
10 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
11 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
12 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
13 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
14 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
15 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
16 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
17 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
18 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
19 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
20 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
21 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
22 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
23 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
24 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
25 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
26 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
27 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
28 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
29 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
30 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 0
31 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 9 0
32 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
33 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
34 Morgan Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
35 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
36 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
37 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
38 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
39 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
40 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
41 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
42 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
43 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
44 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
45 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral School Foil 13th July 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
46 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral School Foil 13th July 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
47 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
48 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
49 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
50 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
51 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
52 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
53 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
54 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
55 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
56 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
57 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
58 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
59 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
60 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
61 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
62 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
63 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
64 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
65 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
66 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
67 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
68 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
69 Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
70 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
71 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
72 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
73 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
74 Theo Donnelly Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
75 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 17 4
76 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
77 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 20 4
78 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
79 Sam Rees Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
80 Matthew Clinch Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
81 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
82 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
83 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
84 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
85 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
86 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 16 8
87 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
88 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
89 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
90 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
91 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
92 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
93 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 14 8
94 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
95 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
96 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
97 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
98 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 24 4
99 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
100 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
101 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
102 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
103 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 14th October 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
104 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
105 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Oldham Epee 7th October 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
106 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
107 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
108 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
109 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
110 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
111 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
112 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
113 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
114 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 15th September 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
115 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Sabre 12th August 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
116 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
117 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
118 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
119 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
120 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
121 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 4th August 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
122 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
123 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
124 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
125 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
126 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U9 Epee 5 14
127 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 7 14
128 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
129 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 2nd June 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
130 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 14 8
131 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
132 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
133 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 17 4
134 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
135 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
136 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
137 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
138 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
139 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
140 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
141 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
142 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
143 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Sabre 13th May 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
144 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
145 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
146 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
147 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
148 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
149 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
150 Annabel Burdress Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
151 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
152 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 33 2
153 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
154 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
155 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 21 4
156 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
157 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U11 Foil 24 4
158 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 24th March 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
159 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 24th March 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
160 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
161 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
162 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
163 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
164 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
165 Zack Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 21 4
166 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
167 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 19 4
168 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
169 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
170 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
171 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
172 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
173 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
174 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
175 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
176 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
177 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
178 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
179 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
180 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 29 4
181 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
182 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
183 Jonty Manners-bell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
184 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
185 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
186 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
187 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
188 Cameron Craig Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 16 8
189 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 32 4
190 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
191 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
192 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
193 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 33 2
194 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
195 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 22 4
196 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
197 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 22 4
198 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
199 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 10 8
200 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
201 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
202 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
203 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
204 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
205 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
206 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
207 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
208 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
209 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 9th September 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
210 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club International Foil 5th August 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
211 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
212 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
213 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
214 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
215 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
216 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
217 Aurelia Harris-johnson Bath Sword Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
218 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
219 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Camden Sabre 14th May 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
220 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club London Sabre 15th April 2017 U13 Sabre 5 14
221 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club London Sabre 15th April 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
222 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Durham Sabre 9th April 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
223 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
224 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
225 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
226 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U15 Foil 26 4
227 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Manchester Foil 18th March 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
228 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
229 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
230 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
231 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
232 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 15 8
233 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
234 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 25 4
235 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 17 4
236 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
237 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
238 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
239 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Cornwall Sabre 12th February 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
240 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
241 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
242 Martha Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U9 Foil 3 20
243 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
244 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
245 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
246 Rhys Holmes Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U11 Foil 13 8
247 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 14 8
248 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
249 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
250 Cameron Craig Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 14 8
251 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 12 8
252 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
253 Noah Rouse Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 17 4
254 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
255 Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 13 8
256 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
257 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
258 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
259 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
260 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
261 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 7 14
262 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
263 Ollie Goodenough Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
264 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
265 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 13 8
266 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
267 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U13 Sabre 6 14
268 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U13 Foil 15 8
269 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
270 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
271 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
272 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 9 8
273 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 19 4
274 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 25 4
275 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
276 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U13 Foil 2 26
277 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
278 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club International Sabre 14th August 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
279 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
280 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
281 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
282 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
283 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Scotland Sabre 4th June 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20
284 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 29th May 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
285 Noah Rouse Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 29th May 2016 U13 Sabre 6 14
286 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
287 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
288 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
289 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Stratford Sabre 10th April 2016 U15 Sabre 10 8
290 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
291 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U13 Foil 42 2
292 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 20 4
293 Comhan Whitelaw-jones Bath Sword Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
294 Luke Hornby Bath Sword Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 21 4
295 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Moulsford Sabre 13th March 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
296 Luke Hornby Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
297 Comhan Whitelaw-jones Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U13 Epee 6 14
298 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
299 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
300 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
301 Ollie Goodenough Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 9 8
302 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 12 8
303 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
304 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
305 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
306 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
307 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
308 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
309 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
310 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Cornwall Sabre 9th January 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20