Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
2 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
3 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
4 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
5 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
6 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 36 2
7 Yara Flitti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
8 Charlie Skelli-cohen Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
9 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 26 4
10 Diego De Follin Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 10 8
11 Felix De Montferrand Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 20 4
12 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
13 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
14 Maya Benedetti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
15 Laetitia De Pommereau Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
16 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 34 2
17 Pauline Michaud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
18 Leopold Marie Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 23 4
19 Santiago Percipalle Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
20 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 20 4
21 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 12 8
22 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
23 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
24 Charles Carde Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
25 Isabella Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
26 Maxence Etienne Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
27 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 33 2
28 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 6 14
29 Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 22 4
30 Apolline De Montessus Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
31 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
32 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
33 Ivan Pugachev Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 13 8
34 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
35 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
36 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 0
37 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U9 Foil 18 4
38 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
39 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
40 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
41 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U9 Foil 10 8
42 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
43 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
44 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 38 2
45 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 22 4
46 Alice King Escrime Academy Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 2 0
47 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
48 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
49 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
50 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
51 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
52 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Sabre 13th May 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
53 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
54 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
55 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
56 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 31 0
57 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
58 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
59 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
60 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
61 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
62 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
63 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
64 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
65 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
66 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
67 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
68 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
69 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
70 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
71 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 15 8
72 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 8 14
73 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 2 26
74 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 7 14
75 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
76 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 36 2
77 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 9 8
78 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 18 4
79 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
80 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
81 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
82 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U9 Foil 12 8
83 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 42 2
84 Cordelia Bourrette Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U9 Foil 13 8
85 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
86 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
87 Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 19 4
88 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
89 Carlotta Garuzzo Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
90 Ayrton Bet-mansour Escrime Academy Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U9 Foil 8 14
91 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
92 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
93 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 15 8
94 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
95 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 6 14
96 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
97 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
98 Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
99 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 10 8
100 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
101 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 30 4
102 Larbi Rayhana Escrime Academy Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
103 Natasha Begbour Escrime Academy Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
104 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U15 Epee 2 0
105 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
106 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U15 Epee 6 0
107 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
108 Giorgio Vittorio Garuzzo Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
109 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
110 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
111 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
112 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
113 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 14th May 2017 U11 Sabre 6 14
114 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Foil 1st April 2017 U11 Foil 23 4
115 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 17 4
116 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 14 8
117 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
118 Davide Palano Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
119 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
120 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
121 Rupert Cullinane Escrime Academy Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
122 Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy Leon Paul U15 Epee Open 22nd December 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
123 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
124 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
125 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 6 14
126 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
127 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
128 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
129 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 17 4
130 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
131 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 16 8
132 Jeannie Tan Escrime Academy Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
133 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 13th August 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
134 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 15 8
135 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 9 8
136 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
137 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Newham Foil 25th June 2016 U15 Foil 15 8
138 Jules Ricard Escrime Academy Newham Foil 25th June 2016 U15 Foil 14 8
139 Carla Tcheng Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U13 Sabre 2 26
140 Omar Nadar Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U11 Sabre 9 8
141 Juliette Rooney Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20
142 Thibault Rigal Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U13 Sabre 13 8
143 Amanda Griffin Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U17 Sabre 1 32
144 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 24 4
145 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
146 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
147 Matthieu Pallud Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U15 Epee 1 32
148 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 11 8
149 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
150 Lucas Achkar Escrime Academy Moulsford Sabre 13th March 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
151 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
152 Jean Gailly De Taurines Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 15 8
153 India Joseph Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 6 14
154 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
155 George Von Posern Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 16 8
156 Omar Nadar Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U11 Sabre 15 8
157 Juliette Rooney Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 8 14
158 Josˇphine Von Posern Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
159 Antoine Mills Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 17 4
160 Thibault Rigal Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 22 4
161 Alexandre Cooke Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 12 8
162 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 16 8
163 Esther Bendahan Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 19 4
164 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 22 4
165 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 7 14
166 Claudia Membery Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
167 Hugo Dufournet Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 27 4
168 Elyas Ismailov Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 15 8
169 Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U15 Epee 10 8
170 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 10 8
171 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 14 8
172 Alice King Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 17 4
173 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
174 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
175 Carlotta Mela Garuzzo Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
176 Samuel Caraffa Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 17 4
177 Elsa Assuied Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 20 4
178 Carla Tcheng Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 24 4
179 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
180 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 9 8
181 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
182 Milan Hyenne Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
183 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 11 8
184 Oscar Zimmermann Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 14 8
185 Anu Trew Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 18 4
186 Solange De Beaufort Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
187 Nicolas Lucas Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 5 14
188 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 6 14
189 Charles Cooke Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 24 4
190 Issam Meriem Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 14 8
191 Matthieu Pallud Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
192 Adrien Casin Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 9 8
193 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
194 Ciara Curran Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 16 8
195 Romain Lautard Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 18 4