Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
2 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
3 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
4 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
5 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
6 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
7 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
8 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
9 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
10 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
11 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
12 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
13 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
14 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
15 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
16 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
17 Stella Gillespie Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
18 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 34 2
19 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
20 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
21 Jack Amor Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
22 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
23 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
24 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
25 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
26 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
27 Annabelle Montague Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
28 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
29 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
30 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
31 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
32 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
33 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
34 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
35 Ben King-sanders Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
36 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
37 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
38 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
39 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
40 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
41 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
42 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
43 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
44 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
45 Alex Cupper Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
46 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
47 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
48 Verner Krynauw Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 16 0
49 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 20 4
50 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 15 8
51 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
52 Patrick Jackson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 19 4
53 Osbert Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 10 8
54 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
55 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 35 0
56 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
57 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
58 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
59 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 34 2
60 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
61 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
62 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
63 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 31 4
64 Dora Ji Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 0
65 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
66 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
67 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
68 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
69 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 15th September 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
70 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs International Sabre 12th August 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
71 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
72 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
73 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
74 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
75 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
76 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
77 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
78 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
79 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
80 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
81 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
82 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
83 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
84 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
85 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
86 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
87 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
88 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
89 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
90 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
91 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
92 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
93 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 26 4
94 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 28 4
95 Elena Launder Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
96 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
97 Oliver Coombe Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
98 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 26 4
99 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 48 2
100 Lukas Meyers Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 11 8
101 Victoria Baughan Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 9 8
102 Charlie Brock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 22 0
103 Hannah Hayes Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 8 14
104 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 7 14
105 Oliver Coombe Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
106 Jo Maddock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
107 Alexander Cupper Millfield Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
108 Lyzander Griffith Mccann Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 41 2
109 Cisca Norris Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
110 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
111 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
112 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 25 4
113 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
114 Patrick Jackson Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 8 14
115 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
116 Jack Amor Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
117 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
118 Zara Harrison Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 27 4
119 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
120 Jonathan Turck Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 12 8
121 Lewis Barnes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 8 14
122 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 16 8
123 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 14 8
124 Leon Harmes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
125 Luke Bradley Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
126 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
127 Leon Harmes Millfield Newcastle Epee 15th October 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
128 Ben Huckle Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
129 Harry Fuller Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U15 Epee 10 8
130 Cisca Norris Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 19 4
131 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 43 2
132 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
133 Jake Hurst Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
134 Leon Harmes Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
135 Alex Cupper Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 20 4
136 Zara Harrison Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
137 Hannah Hayes Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
138 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 37 2
139 Kelsey Woname Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
140 Woname Kelsey Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
141 Harmes Leon Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
142 Inigo Edens Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
143 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
144 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 13 0
145 William Catto Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
146 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
147 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
148 Oliver Coombe Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U11 Sabre 7 14
149 Jake Hurst Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
150 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 5 0
151 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
152 Will Catto Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
153 Hannah Hayes Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
154 Asher Brooks Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
155 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
156 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
157 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 7 14
158 Oliver Coombe Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
159 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
160 Jack Amor Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 6 0
161 Asher Brooks Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 17 4
162 Alexander Cupper Millfield Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
163 Ben Huckle Millfield London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
164 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
165 Richard Towers Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U11 Sabre 5 0
166 Ben Sanders Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 14 8
167 Ethan Underhill Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
168 Morgan Zaky Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 1 32
169 Asher Brooks Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 31 4
170 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
171 Jack Amor Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
172 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
173 Jonathan Turck Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 15 8
174 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
175 Elena Launder Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U15 Epee 1 32
176 Alexander Cupper Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
177 Ben Huckle Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
178 Will Catto Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 21 4
179 Alex Cupper Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
180 Morgan Zaky Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
181 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 11 8
182 Cisca Norris Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
183 Isaac Searle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 21 4
184 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 16 8
185 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 15 8
186 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
187 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
188 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
189 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
190 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
191 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
192 Cisca Norris Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 5 14
193 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
194 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 12 8
195 Seth Hedgcock Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 11 8
196 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 7 14
197 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 16 8
198 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 15 8
199 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 13 8
200 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
201 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 5 14
202 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
203 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
204 Ethan Underhill Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 15 8
205 Becci Curwen Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
206 Alex Cupper Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
207 Oscar Plant Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
208 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 5 14
209 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
210 Asher Brooks Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
211 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 14 8
212 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
213 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 14 8
214 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
215 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 15 8
216 Kelsey Woname Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
217 Jake Hurst Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 11 8
218 Colin Woodley Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 16 8
219 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 11 8
220 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
221 Emile Braibant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
222 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
223 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
224 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 12 8
225 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 12 8
226 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
227 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
228 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
229 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 13 8
230 Jake Jones Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
231 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 10 8
232 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
233 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
234 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 14 8
235 Cisca Norris Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
236 Jo Maddock Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 1 32
237 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U13 Sabre 7 14
238 Elena Launder Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
239 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 3 20
240 Colin Woodley Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
241 Alex Cupper Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
242 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 0
243 Ben Sanders Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 7 14
244 Omar Torky Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
245 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 11 0
246 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
247 Ben Huckle Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
248 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
249 Becci Curwen Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
250 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
251 Jake Hurst Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 11 8
252 Emile Braibant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 27 4
253 Ginevra Petrongari Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
254 Kelsey Woname Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
255 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U11 Foil 10 8
256 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
257 Ethan Underhill Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 30 0
258 Oscar Plant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
259 Oscar Plant Millfield International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
260 Oscar Plant Millfield Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
261 Oscar Plant Millfield London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 16 8
262 Alice Sismaniovic Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
263 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
264 Oscar Plant Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
265 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 6 14
266 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 11 8
267 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
268 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
269 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 5 14
270 Becci Curwen Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
271 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
272 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20