Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Emily Pack King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
2 Oghenegaren Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
3 Arthur Aikin King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
4 Edric Wong King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
5 Anson Yip Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
6 Euan Barker King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
7 Stanley Southgate King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
8 Jessica Wilton Ashford Prep School Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
9 Sam Thornby King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
10 Agnes Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
11 Matthew Furley Brixton Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
12 Sam Palmer King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
13 Orlando Jameson King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
14 Jasper Chalk-powell King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
15 James Woodhouse King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
16 William Snook King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
17 Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
18 Lisa Yeh King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
19 Rufus Southgate King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
20 Kynan Treby Activ8 Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
21 Cyrus Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 15 8
22 Alexander Stroem King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
23 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
24 Selina Han King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
25 Phillip Chen King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
26 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
27 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
28 Jack Beckley King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
29 Barnaby Williams Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
30 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
31 Oleg Shkarvoskyy King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 2 32
32 Elgin Leung King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
33 Connor Bell Activ8 Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
34 Wendy Lian King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
35 Caitlin Savage Ashford Prep School Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
36 Hector Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
37 Maximilian Delaforce Cooper Ashford Prep School Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
38 Leo Baxendale King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
39 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
40 Ben Way King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
41 George Foulds-brant King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
42 Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
43 Katie Wang King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
44 Tristan Brett King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
45 Sameer Sunder Rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
46 Charlie Howard King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
47 Fred Way King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
48 Zac Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
49 Sophie Chau King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
50 Enoch Addley King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
51 Eliza Denning Kinightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
52 Poppy Lyster Brixton Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
53 Louis Verghis-smith Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
54 Daara Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
55 Monty Garrard King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
56 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 1 26
57 Isaac Chong King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
58 Misha Mcadam King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
59 Grace Chen King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
60 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
61 Jasper Southgate King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
62 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
63 Thomas Pack King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
64 Thomas Knight King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
65 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
66 Crinan Potter Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
67 Matthew Brown King's Canterbury Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
68 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
69 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
70 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
71 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
72 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
73 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
74 Conor Coogan Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
75 Sophie Hudson Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
76 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
77 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
78 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
79 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
80 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
81 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
82 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
83 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
84 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
85 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
86 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
87 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
88 Arlo Bason Truro Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
89 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
90 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
91 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
92 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
93 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
94 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
95 Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
96 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
97 Charlotte Oates Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
98 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
99 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
100 Jake Bacon Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
101 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
102 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
103 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
104 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
105 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
106 Mia Wright Sunninghill Prep Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
107 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
108 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
109 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
110 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
111 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
112 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
113 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
114 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
115 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
116 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
117 Theo Eggar Hereford Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
118 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
119 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
120 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
121 Hannah Hughes Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
122 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
123 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
124 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
125 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
126 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
127 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
128 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
129 Anna Wright Sunninghill Prep Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
130 Alfie Bason Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
131 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
132 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
133 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
134 Adam Levein Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
135 Benjamin Keogh Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
136 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
137 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
138 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
139 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
140 William Dunstan Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
141 Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
142 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
143 Savannah Earl Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
144 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
145 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
146 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
147 Clara Shimmin Kkfc Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
148 Amy Westwell Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
149 Thomas Sharples Swindon Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
150 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
151 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
152 Matilda Petts Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
153 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
154 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
155 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
156 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
157 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
158 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
159 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
160 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
161 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
162 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
163 Junyu Hua Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
164 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
165 Jessica Bryce Wimbledon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
166 Rowan Hayward Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
167 Andreas Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
168 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
169 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
170 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
171 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
172 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
173 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
174 Alexis Hawkins Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
175 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
176 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
177 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
178 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
179 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
180 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
181 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
182 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
183 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
184 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
185 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
186 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
187 Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
188 Ben Hughes Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
189 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
190 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
191 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
192 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
193 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
194 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
195 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
196 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
197 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
198 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
199 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
200 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
201 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
202 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
203 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
204 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
205 Annabel Holiday Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
206 Lily Thomasson Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
207 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
208 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
209 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
210 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
211 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
212 Alonzo Earl Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
213 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
214 Ayah Yaqub Moustawhid Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
215 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
216 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
217 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
218 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
219 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
220 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
221 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
222 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
223 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
224 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
225 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
226 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
227 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
228 Ellie Thomas Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
229 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
230 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
231 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
232 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
233 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
234 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
235 Eleanor Windenbank Romsey Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
236 Oliver Hamm Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
237 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
238 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
239 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
240 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
241 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
242 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
243 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
244 Arabella Taylor Wellington Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
245 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
246 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
247 John White Pdfa Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
248 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
249 Ram Arjun Sivarman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
250 Rory Redmond Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
251 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
252 Euan Campbell Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
253 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
254 Mara Bordeianu Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
255 Talorcan Popiel De Boisgelin Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
256 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
257 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
258 Amelie Atia Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
259 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
260 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
261 Fearghas Wakefield Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
262 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
263 Murray Todd Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
264 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
265 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
266 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
267 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
268 Izzie Gibson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
269 Dexter March Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
270 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
271 Molly Kirkham Laszlos Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
272 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
273 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
274 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
275 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
276 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
277 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
278 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
279 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
280 Poppy Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
281 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
282 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
283 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
284 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
285 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
286 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
287 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
288 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
289 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
290 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
291 James Peedle Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
292 Lily Graham Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
293 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
294 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
295 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
296 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
297 Sami Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
298 Calum Branigan Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
299 Caroline Schmautz Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
300 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
301 Rachel Chalmers Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
302 Yu Cheng Xun George Watson Colleage Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
303 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
304 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
305 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
306 Charlie Anderson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
307 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
308 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
309 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
310 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
311 Anna Conlin Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
312 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
313 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
314 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
315 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
316 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
317 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
318 Olivia Scott Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
319 James Masson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
320 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
321 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
322 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
323 Mara Bordeianu Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
324 Murray Todd Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
325 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
326 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
327 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
328 Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
329 Caroline Schmautz Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
330 Ellen Beard Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
331 Charlie Anderson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
332 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
333 Eve Symons Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
334 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
335 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
336 Rachel Chalmers Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
337 Lily Paton Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
338 Christopher Rennie Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
339 Euan Isles Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
340 Freddie Cobb Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
341 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
342 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
343 Olivia Scott Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
344 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
345 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
346 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
347 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
348 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
349 Amelie Atia Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
350 Izzie Gibson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
351 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
352 James Hughes Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
353 Rosie Shaw Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
354 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
355 Rory Morrison Wffc Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
356 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
357 Lucas Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
358 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
359 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
360 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
361 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
362 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
363 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
364 Sami Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
365 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
366 James Masson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
367 Sophia Milne Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
368 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
369 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
370 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
371 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
372 Dexter March Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
373 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
374 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
375 Pdfa Tornadoes Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 4 0
376 Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 1 0
377 Pdfa Storm Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 6 0
378 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
379 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
380 Harry Roberts Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
381 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
382 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
383 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
384 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
385 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
386 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
387 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
388 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
389 James Moriarty-smyth Salle Dublin Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
390 Leo Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
391 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
392 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
393 Svscmarshallmillfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 1 0
394 Pdfa Fire Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 1 0
395 Max Wagner Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
396 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
397 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
398 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
399 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
400 Kathryn Liu Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
401 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
402 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
403 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
404 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
405 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
406 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
407 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
408 Team Awesome Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 2 0
409 Svsc 2 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 4 0
410 James Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
411 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
412 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
413 Simran Peehal Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
414 Natalia Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
415 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
416 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
417 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
418 Sameer Hassan Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
419 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
420 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
421 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
422 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
423 Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 3 0
424 Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 6 0
425 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 7 0
426 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
427 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
428 Miles Parker Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
429 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
430 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
431 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
432 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
433 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
434 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
435 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
436 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
437 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
438 Conor Coogan Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
439 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
440 Isla Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
441 Ezy Pz Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 5 0
442 Celtic Boys Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 2 0
443 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
444 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
445 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
446 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
447 Daisy Stewart Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
448 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
449 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
450 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
451 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
452 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
453 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
454 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
455 Wwb Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 5 0
456 Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 3 0
457 Camden Mixed Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 5 0
458 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
459 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
460 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
461 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
462 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
463 Camille Lemue Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
464 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
465 Enrique Burcell Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
466 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
467 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
468 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
469 William Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
470 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
471 George Dmitriev Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
472 Shakespearetruro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 2 0
473 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 7 0
474 Elvy Cross Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
475 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
476 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
477 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
478 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
479 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
480 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
481 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
482 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
483 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
484 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
485 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
486 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
487 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
488 Camspeare's Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 4 0
489 Svsc 1 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 3 0
490 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
491 Jamie Reichenbach Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
492 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
493 Eva Aziz-picardet Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
494 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
495 Nina Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
496 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
497 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
498 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
499 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
500 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
501 Sam Macdonald Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
502 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
503 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
504 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
505 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
506 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
507 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
508 William Ashton Hymers College Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
509 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
510 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
511 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
512 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
513 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
514 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
515 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
516 William Kingsbury Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
517 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
518 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
519 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
520 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
521 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
522 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
523 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
524 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
525 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
526 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
527 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
528 Caitlin Murphy Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
529 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
530 Angelina Avinash Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
531 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
532 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
533 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
534 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
535 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
536 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
537 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
538 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
539 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
540 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
541 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
542 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
543 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
544 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
545 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
546 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
547 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
548 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
549 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
550 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
551 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
552 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
553 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
554 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
555 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
556 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
557 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
558 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
559 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
560 Ellis Elgar Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
561 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
562 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
563 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
564 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
565 Thomas Funnell Louth Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
566 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
567 Eve Symons Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
568 Amelie Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
569 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
570 Danial Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
571 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
572 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
573 Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
574 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
575 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
576 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
577 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
578 Sameer Sunder Rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
579 Elise Eden Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
580 William Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
581 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
582 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
583 Freddie Cobb Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
584 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
585 Marcell Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
586 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
587 Freddie Bayley Gad's Hill Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
588 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
589 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
590 Rose Jury Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
591 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
592 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
593 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
594 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
595 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
596 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
597 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
598 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
599 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
600 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
601 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
602 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
603 Ainara Vaughan Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
604 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
605 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
606 Thomas Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
607 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
608 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
609 Felix Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
610 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
611 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
612 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
613 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
614 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
615 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
616 Joel Wilson Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
617 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
618 Finn Reekie Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
619 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
620 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
621 Torin Kell Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
622 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
623 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
624 Aleena Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
625 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
626 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
627 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
628 Zaffino Finnian Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
629 Goel Varun Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
630 Ailsa Rodgers Laszlos Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
631 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
632 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
633 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
634 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
635 Lev Jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
636 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
637 Kingsbury William Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
638 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
639 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
640 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
641 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
642 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
643 Adam Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
644 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
645 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
646 Crick Ben Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
647 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
648 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
649 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
650 Hemmings Joshua Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
651 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
652 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
653 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
654 O'brien Eoin Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
655 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
656 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
657 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
658 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
659 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
660 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
661 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
662 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
663 Ramage Michael Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
664 Megan Patterson Durham Phoenix Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
665 George Hills Newham Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
666 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
667 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
668 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
669 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
670 Molly Kirkham Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
671 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
672 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
673 Funnell Thomas Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
674 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
675 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
676 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
677 Ulferts Kilpatrick Nye Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
678 Kevin Yang Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
679 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
680 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
681 Levick Billy Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
682 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
683 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
684 Youssef Elnemer Lazlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
685 Ann Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
686 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
687 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
688 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
689 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
690 Bowman Fergus Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
691 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
692 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
693 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
694 Kiss Dominic Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
695 Sam Walmsley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
696 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
697 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
698 Nicholas Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
699 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
700 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
701 Amy Campbell Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
702 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
703 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
704 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
705 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
706 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
707 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
708 Evelyn Edwards Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
709 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
710 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
711 Rhidian Rawlings Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
712 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
713 James Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
714 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
715 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
716 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
717 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
718 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
719 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
720 Hannah Taylor Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
721 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
722 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
723 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
724 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
725 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
726 Andreas Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
727 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
728 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
729 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
730 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
731 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
732 Sebastian Balboa Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
733 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
734 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
735 Lucas Heath Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
736 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
737 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
738 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
739 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
740 Enrique Burchell Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
741 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
742 Henry Ireland Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
743 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
744 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
745 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
746 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
747 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
748 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
749 Sam Horne Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
750 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
751 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
752 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
753 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
754 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
755 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
756 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
757 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
758 Francois De Robert Hautequere Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
759 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
760 Bruno Winter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
761 Finn Murphy Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 35 2
762 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
763 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
764 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
765 Lenny Clodine-florent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
766 Gabriela Moran Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
767 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
768 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
769 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
770 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
771 Jared Power Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
772 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
773 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
774 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
775 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
776 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
777 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
778 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
779 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
780 Han Zhang Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
781 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
782 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
783 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 30 4
784 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
785 Davide Castelli Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 38 2
786 Hugh Haden The Fencing School Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
787 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
788 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
789 Eva Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
790 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
791 David Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
792 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
793 Pietro Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
794 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 34 2
795 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
796 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
797 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
798 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
799 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
800 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
801 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
802 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
803 Jamiel Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
804 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
805 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
806 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 33 2
807 Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
808 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
809 Aneeka Jethwa Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
810 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
811 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
812 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
813 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
814 Felix Berndorfer Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
815 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
816 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
817 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 37 2
818 Anya Stafford Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
819 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
820 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
821 Zara Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
822 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
823 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
824 Xanthe Trim Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
825 Emma Lupi Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
826 Tomi Fric Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
827 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
828 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 28 4
829 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
830 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
831 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
832 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
833 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
834 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
835 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
836 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
837 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
838 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
839 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
840 Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
841 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
842 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
843 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
844 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
845 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
846 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
847 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
848 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
849 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
850 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
851 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 31 4
852 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
853 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
854 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
855 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
856 Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
857 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
858 Carl Steiner Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
859 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
860 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
861 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 35 2
862 Ella-marie Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
863 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
864 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
865 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
866 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
867 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
868 Ruby Read Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
869 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
870 Li Leo Lim Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
871 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
872 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
873 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 34 2
874 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 20 4
875 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
876 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
877 John White Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
878 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
879 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
880 Daniel Shulman Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
881 Krish Murali Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 30 4
882 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
883 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
884 Sophie Digges La Touche Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
885 Raluca Tataru Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
886 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
887 Kallisto Angadi Highams Park Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
888 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
889 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
890 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
891 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
892 Izabel Nusueva Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
893 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
894 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
895 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 29 4
896 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
897 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
898 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
899 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
900 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
901 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
902 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
903 Ammar Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
904 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
905 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
906 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
907 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
908 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
909 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
910 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
911 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
912 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
913 Trinity De Lucy Mckeeve Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
914 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
915 Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
916 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
917 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
918 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 32 4
919 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
920 Jose Macias Merino Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 26 4
921 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
922 Morgan Allen Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
923 Olivia White Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
924 Gus Booth Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
925 Tudor Prutica Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
926 William Taylor Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
927 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
928 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 36 2
929 Natasha Begbour Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
930 Baoyi Li Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
931 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
932 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
933 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 4 14
934 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
935 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
936 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
937 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
938 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
939 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
940 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
941 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
942 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
943 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
944 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
945 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
946 Milenka Zadora Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
947 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
948 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
949 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
950 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
951 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
952 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
953 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
954 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
955 Joshua Chapman Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
956 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
957 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
958 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
959 James Richardson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
960 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
961 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
962 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
963 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
964 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
965 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
966 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
967 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
968 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
969 Abby Earnshaw Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
970 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
971 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
972 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
973 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
974 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
975 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
976 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
977 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
978 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
979 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
980 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
981 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
982 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
983 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
984 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
985 John White Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
986 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
987 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
988 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
989 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
990 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
991 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
992 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
993 Sam Horne U/a Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
994 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
995 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
996 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
997 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
998 John White Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
999 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20