Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
2 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
3 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
4 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
5 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
6 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
7 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
8 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
9 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
10 John White Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
11 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
12 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
13 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
14 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
15 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
16 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 4 14
17 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
18 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
19 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
20 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
21 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
22 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
23 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
24 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
25 Milenka Zadora Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
26 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
27 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
28 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
29 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
30 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
31 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
32 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
33 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
34 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
35 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
36 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
37 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
38 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
39 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
40 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
41 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
42 Joshua Chapman U/a Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
43 James Richardson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
44 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
45 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
46 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
47 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
48 Abby Earnshaw Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
49 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
50 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
51 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
52 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
53 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
54 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
55 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
56 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
57 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
58 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
59 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
60 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
61 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
62 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
63 Benjamin Deans Chichester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
64 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
65 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
66 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
67 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
68 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
69 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
70 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
71 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
72 Lily Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
73 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
74 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
75 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
76 James Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
77 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
78 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
79 Hannah Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
80 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
81 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
82 Maya Penn Exeter City Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
83 Amelia Carter-mcgregor Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
84 Will Thomas Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
85 Harry Salliss Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
86 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
87 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
88 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
89 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
90 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
91 William Dunstan Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
92 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
93 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
94 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
95 Owain Cowle Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
96 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
97 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
98 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
99 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
100 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
101 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
102 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
103 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
104 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
105 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
106 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
107 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
108 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
109 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
110 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
111 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
112 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
113 Jonathan Taylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
114 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
115 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
116 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
117 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
118 John White Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
119 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
120 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
121 Sam Horne U/a Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
122 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
123 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
124 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
125 Miniver Martin Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
126 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
127 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
128 Dylan Su Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
129 Sarang Shankar Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
130 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
131 Elizabeth Shivlock Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
132 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
133 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
134 Sam Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
135 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
136 Isla Guest Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
137 Ewan Steyn Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
138 Toby Howard Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
139 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
140 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
141 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
142 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
143 Frankie Lambe-thompson Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
144 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
145 Ben Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
146 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
147 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
148 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
149 Caden Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
150 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
151 Sophie Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
152 Katrina Dewar Newbury Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
153 Adiv Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
154 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
155 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
156 Devika Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
157 Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
158 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
159 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
160 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
161 Benjamin Urbans Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
162 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
163 Saskia Scholey Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
164 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
165 David Mitrache Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
166 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
167 Emily Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
168 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
169 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
170 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
171 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
172 Edryd Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
173 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
174 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
175 Eloise Kumba-kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
176 Saffron Hamilton-wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
177 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
178 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
179 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
180 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
181 Clara Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
182 Seb Judd King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
183 Isabella Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
184 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 38 2
185 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
186 Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 30 4
187 Xan Leventis Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
188 Jack Fan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 22 4
189 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 12 8
190 Jamie Summers Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
191 Felix De Montferrand Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 20 4
192 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
193 Amelie Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
194 Maxence Etienne Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
195 Bence Botond Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
196 Zalan Zeno Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
197 Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
198 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
199 Lea Panyandee Cappelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
200 Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
201 Elise Eden Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
202 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
203 Jessica Wilton Ashford School Pentathlon Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
204 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
205 Alex Lines Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
206 Connor Bell Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 35 2
207 Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 0
208 Zac Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 27 4
209 Ivan Kabysh Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 7 14
210 Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
211 Amelia Whale Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
212 Juliet Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
213 Baptiste Camilleri Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
214 Santiago Percipalle Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
215 Monty Garrard King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
216 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
217 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
218 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
219 Noor Siddiqui Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
220 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
221 Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
222 Maya Benedetti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
223 Axel Herculin Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
224 Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
225 Maximilian Papasavvas Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 32 4
226 Leo Varkey Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
227 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 24 4
228 Diego De Follin Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 10 8
229 Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 22 4
230 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
231 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
232 Jack Shellard Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 19 4
233 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
234 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
235 Charles Carde Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
236 Ernesto Chiappini Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
237 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
238 Matthew Rampin Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 21 4
239 Ivan Pugachev Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 13 8
240 Dominique Lidchi Tombs Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
241 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
242 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
243 Laetitia De Pommereau Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
244 Luca Bodereau Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
245 Ruby Hunt Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
246 Benoit Colombier Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 37 2
247 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
248 Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 29 4
249 Louis Verghis-smith Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
250 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
251 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
252 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
253 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
254 Charlie Skelli-cohen Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
255 Vladimir Kozlov King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
256 Maximillian Woolf Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
257 Apolline De Montessus Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
258 Toby Dunnet King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
259 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
260 Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
261 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
262 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
263 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 0
264 Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
265 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 34 2
266 Pauline Michaud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
267 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 26 4
268 Harry Malone New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 8 14
269 Daara Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 24 4
270 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queens Gate School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
271 Grace Jones Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 21 4
272 Alex Stroem King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
273 Xavier Ogunbiyi Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
274 Edric Wong King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
275 Alexander Gumbley Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
276 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
277 Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
278 Eudora Matthews New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
279 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
280 Alice King Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
281 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
282 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
283 Ludovic Freeman Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
284 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
285 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 31 4
286 Timur Hursever Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
287 Benedict Graham Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 23 4
288 Frankie Borrell New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 11 8
289 Tristan Brett King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 21 4
290 Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
291 Sarah Boucher-rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
292 Leonardo Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 18 4
293 Joel Bewley Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
294 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
295 Henry Gregory Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
296 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
297 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 20 4
298 Cyrus Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 14 8
299 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
300 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
301 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
302 Hannah Petyt Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
303 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
304 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
305 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 36 2
306 Yara Flitti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
307 Aidan Stergoulis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 28 4
308 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 6 14
309 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
310 Ophelia Kitching Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
311 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
312 Wilf Taylor Kings Recretaion Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
313 Santiago Rodriguez Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 15 8
314 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
315 Jack Beckley King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
316 Madeleine Van Den Berg Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
317 Massimiliano Catallo-bauman Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
318 Isabel Hofmann Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
319 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
320 Emma Sansum-wall Wantage Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
321 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
322 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
323 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
324 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 33 2
325 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
326 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 25 4
327 Cameron Hope New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 9 8
328 Leopold Marie Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 23 4
329 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 0
330 Eva Fishman Haverstock Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 22 4
331 Eden Coker Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
332 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
333 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
334 Alex Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
335 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
336 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
337 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
338 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
339 Joe Stephenson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
340 Amelie Geens Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
341 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
342 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
343 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
344 Jihang Xiao Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
345 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
346 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
347 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
348 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
349 Bertie Lambert Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
350 Sameer Ahmed Hassan Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
351 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
352 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
353 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
354 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
355 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
356 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
357 Agnès Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
358 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
359 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
360 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
361 Horatio Al-saadi Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
362 Samuel Macdonald Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
363 Angus Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
364 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
365 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
366 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
367 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
368 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
369 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
370 Flora Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
371 Louis Miller Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
372 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
373 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
374 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
375 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
376 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
377 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
378 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
379 Isobel Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
380 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
381 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
382 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
383 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
384 Aidan O'halloran Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
385 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
386 Finn Mccombie Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
387 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
388 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
389 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
390 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
391 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
392 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
393 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
394 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
395 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
396 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
397 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
398 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
399 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
400 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
401 William Berrien Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
402 Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
403 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
404 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
405 James Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
406 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
407 Willa Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
408 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
409 Alexander Stepanov Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
410 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
411 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
412 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
413 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
414 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
415 Sam Horne Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
416 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
417 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
418 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
419 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
420 Joseph Keighley Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
421 Patrick Moynahan Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
422 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
423 Ben Duffy Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
424 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
425 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
426 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
427 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
428 Olivia Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
429 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
430 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
431 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
432 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
433 Benjamin Mairs Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
434 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
435 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
436 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
437 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
438 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
439 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
440 Wesley Eccleston Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 30 4
441 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 35 2
442 William Copland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
443 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 27 4
444 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
445 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
446 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
447 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
448 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
449 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
450 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
451 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
452 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
453 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
454 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
455 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 27 4
456 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 32 4
457 Daniel Bodely Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
458 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
459 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
460 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
461 Zack Ashley-timms Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
462 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
463 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
464 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
465 Zachary Savidge Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 35 2
466 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
467 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
468 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
469 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
470 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
471 Harrison Bays Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
472 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 29 4
473 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
474 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
475 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
476 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
477 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
478 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
479 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
480 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 32 4
481 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
482 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
483 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
484 Lewis Taylor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 17 0
485 Simone Tufano Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
486 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
487 Daniel Wheeler Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 29 4
488 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 34 2
489 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
490 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 26 4
491 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
492 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
493 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
494 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
495 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
496 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
497 James Smyth Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
498 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
499 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
500 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
501 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
502 Tom Macgregor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 26 4
503 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 31 4
504 Mani Eames Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
505 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
506 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
507 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
508 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
509 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
510 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
511 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
512 Marin Grey Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 34 2
513 Samuel Macdonald Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
514 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
515 Arthur Ryan Swindon Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
516 Jake Bacon Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
517 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 36 2
518 Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
519 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 27 4
520 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
521 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
522 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
523 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
524 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
525 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
526 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
527 Aarav Desai Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 31 4
528 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
529 Enrique Burchell Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
530 Thomas Jackson Leicester Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
531 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
532 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
533 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 28 4
534 Dawood Malik Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 33 2
535 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
536 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
537 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
538 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
539 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
540 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
541 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
542 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
543 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
544 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
545 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
546 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 13 0
547 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
548 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
549 Arjun Rabidas Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
550 Edward Brown Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 30 4
551 Lachlan Brown Leicester Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
552 Stella Gillespie Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
553 Christopher Lake Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
554 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
555 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
556 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
557 Sam Horne Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
558 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
559 Wilfred Kelly Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 33 2
560 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
561 Katrina Dewar Newbury Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
562 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
563 Edward Bastable Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
564 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
565 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
566 Daniel Hill Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
567 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
568 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
569 Annabelle Montague Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
570 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
571 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
572 Adam Evan Thompson Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
573 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
574 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
575 Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
576 Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
577 Charlie Wescott Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
578 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
579 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
580 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
581 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
582 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
583 Saffron Hamilton Wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
584 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
585 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
586 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
587 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
588 Danny James Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
589 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
590 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
591 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
592 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 6 0
593 Hector Jones Dream Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
594 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
595 Oliver Wescott Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
596 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
597 Emily Campbell Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
598 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
599 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
600 Zalan Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
601 Zac Busch Kensington Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
602 Henry Parry Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
603 Alex Lines Activ8 Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
604 Jack Amor Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
605 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
606 Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
607 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
608 Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
609 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
610 Thomas Flury Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
611 Sophie Mabbs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
612 Elsworth Joshua Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
613 Euan Duncan Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
614 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
615 Josie Reid Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
616 Max Daniells Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 14 8
617 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
618 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
619 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
620 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
621 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
622 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
623 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
624 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
625 Christopher Lake Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
626 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
627 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
628 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
629 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
630 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
631 Ashwyn Lyseyko Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 9 8
632 Willa Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
633 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
634 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
635 Hattie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 10 8
636 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
637 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
638 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
639 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
640 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
641 Caleb Lim Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
642 Evie Wall Moreton Hall Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
643 George Cohen Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
644 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
645 Benjamin Mairs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
646 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
647 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 12 8
648 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
649 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
650 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
651 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
652 Jan Calatayud Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
653 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
654 Amelie Geens Tongswood Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
655 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
656 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
657 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
658 Will Tweedie Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 24 4
659 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
660 Will Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
661 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
662 Joshua Bugembe Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 15 8
663 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
664 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 8 14
665 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
666 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
667 Samuel Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
668 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
669 Anya Mehta Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
670 Thomas Raut Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
671 Christian Jansen Guildford Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
672 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
673 Ashleigh Richards Abingdon Vale Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
674 Themistokles Giamouridis Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
675 Oscar Qualtrough Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
676 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
677 Monty Brathwaite Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 10 8
678 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
679 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
680 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
681 Amelie Morris Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 11 8
682 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
683 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
684 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
685 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
686 Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
687 Carlysle Bailey Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
688 Louisa Joynson Moreton Hall Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
689 James Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
690 J.j. Sathan Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
691 James Cox Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
692 Isobel Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
693 Sebastian Cloake Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 13 8
694 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
695 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
696 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
697 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
698 Oscar Brincklow Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
699 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 0
700 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
701 Archie Sellers Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
702 Edward Brown Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
703 Betsy Rowold Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
704 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
705 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
706 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
707 Abe Cohen Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 8 14
708 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
709 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
710 Sam Horne Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
711 Freya Bruce Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 9 8
712 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
713 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
714 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
715 Ben Reed Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
716 Tanay Sonawane Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
717 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
718 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
719 Daniel Wang Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
720 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
721 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
722 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
723 James Hadland Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 11 8
724 Bella Barrett Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
725 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
726 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
727 Emmeline Gray Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 12 8
728 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
729 Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
730 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
731 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
732 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
733 Ben King-sanders Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
734 Sophie Tsang Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
735 Archie Sellers Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
736 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
737 Xavier Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
738 Amelie Tsang Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 0
739 Isabel Zambito Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
740 Alex Sorrell Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 7 14
741 Lev Bosky The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
742 Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
743 Leena Tageldin Salle Eton Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
744 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
745 Ben Simmonds Wycliffe Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
746 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
747 Max Kaser Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 21 4
748 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
749 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
750 David Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
751 Charlie Bayley Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
752 James Melia Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 24 4
753 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
754 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
755 Ollie Lloyd Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
756 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
757 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
758 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 19 4
759 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
760 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
761 Defne Basak Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
762 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 10 8
763 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
764 Sebastiano Rebonato - Scott Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
765 Isabella Knight Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 4
766 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
767 Lyla Waller The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
768 Banjo Vinecombe Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
769 Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 16 8
770 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
771 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
772 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
773 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
774 Jacob Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 22 4
775 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
776 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
777 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
778 Elvy Cross Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 20 4
779 John Carrell Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
780 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
781 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
782 Afonso Medalhas Carvalho De Sousa Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 24 4
783 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
784 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 19 4
785 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
786 Eurig Colville Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
787 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
788 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 27 4
789 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
790 Theodore Eggar Hereford Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
791 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
792 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 6 14
793 Harry Snell Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
794 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
795 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
796 Paula Muth The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
797 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
798 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
799 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
800 Charlotte Wilson Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
801 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
802 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 19 4
803 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
804 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
805 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
806 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 25 4
807 Ilya Kleymenov Bath University Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
808 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
809 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
810 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
811 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
812 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 0
813 James Dolan Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 14 8
814 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
815 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
816 James Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
817 Woser Prossor Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 22 4
818 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
819 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
820 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
821 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
822 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
823 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
824 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
825 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
826 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
827 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
828 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
829 Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 17 4
830 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
831 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
832 Luc Barrier Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
833 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
834 Rachel Simon Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
835 Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 0
836 Dasha Lee Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
837 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 8 14
838 Emily Walshe The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
839 Wilf Broughton Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
840 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
841 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
842 Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
843 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
844 Jerome Turenne-rogers Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
845 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 17 4
846 Sam Horne Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
847 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
848 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
849 Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 25 4
850 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
851 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
852 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
853 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
854 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
855 Alexander Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
856 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
857 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
858 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
859 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
860 Jasmine Sorrell Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
861 Daniel Lindsay Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
862 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
863 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
864 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
865 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
866 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
867 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
868 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
869 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
870 Sasha Georget-roukline The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
871 Freddie Bayley Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
872 Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
873 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
874 Philip Lappas-neumann Camden Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
875 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
876 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 17 4
877 Rocco Fuschillo Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
878 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
879 Maxim Carpenter Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 25 4
880 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
881 Ethan Zazo Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
882 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
883 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
884 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
885 Tomos Boshoff Team Melia Cymru Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 27 4
886 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
887 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 15 8
888 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
889 Kiera Jaeck Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 7 14
890 Sam Everett Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
891 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
892 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
893 Gabriela Moran Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
894 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
895 Ann Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
896 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
897 Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
898 Matthew Clinch Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
899 Emma Lupi The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
900 Evie Bullman Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
901 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 6 14
902 Krishna Raghavan Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
903 Sam Rees Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
904 Tiggy Devlin Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
905 John White Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
906 Carlo Tarnai Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
907 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
908 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 20 4
909 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
910 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
911 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
912 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
913 Zacarias Val Fencing School Battersea Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 23 4
914 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
915 Bruno Winter Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
916 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
917 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
918 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
919 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
920 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
921 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
922 Zac Kitson Perrott Hill Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
923 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
924 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
925 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
926 James Macnaughton Whitgift Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
927 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
928 Ruben Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
929 Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 15 8
930 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
931 Sofia Emily Committeri Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
932 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
933 Emma Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
934 Ben Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 9 8
935 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 21 0
936 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
937 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
938 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
939 Theo Donnelly Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
940 Dillon Kang Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
941 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
942 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
943 Rory Moloney Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
944 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
945 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
946 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
947 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 0
948 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
949 Joel Penn-lawrence Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 26 0
950 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
951 Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
952 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
953 Lev Jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
954 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
955 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
956 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
957 Harriet Moody Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
958 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
959 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
960 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
961 B.b. Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
962 Tomas Fincham Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
963 Han Zhang Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
964 Ashleigh Richards Abingdon Vale Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
965 Katie Castillo-bernaus Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
966 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
967 Lazaro Val Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 24 4
968 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
969 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
970 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
971 Joseph Rance Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
972 Ottilie Brazier-pethick Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
973 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
974 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
975 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
976 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
977 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
978 Alexander Brincklow Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 21 4
979 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
980 Kit King Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
981 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
982 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 29 4
983 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
984 Tom Fric Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 16 8
985 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
986 Niamh Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 8 14
987 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
988 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
989 Leon Gautier-loftus Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
990 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
991 Caspian Lee Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
992 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
993 Paul Bowles Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
994 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
995 Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
996 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
997 Freddie Reeves Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 34 2
998 Szymon Turkiewicz Fence Like An Olympian Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
999 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 34 2