2018 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander James Russell Swords 110
1 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 110
3 Aiden Robinson PDFA 104
3 Luca Florea Russell Swords 104
5 Alexander Heal Sussex House 98
6 Arlo Bason Roselyon 90
7 Edward Mead Salle Kiss 74
8 Luigi Cioffi Invicta 62
8 William Stirling Sussex House 62
10 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 46
11 John White PDFA 44
11 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood 44
13 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords 42
14 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club 38
14 Benjamin Deans Chichester 38
14 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss 38
17 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood 36
18 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 34
19 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood 32
19 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 32
19 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 32
22 Ellis Elgar Invicta 28
22 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul 28
22 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood 28
25 Linhao Shen Vango 26
26 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing 22
26 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club 22
26 Simon Forras ZFW 22
26 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence 22
30 Alexander Heal Sussex House 20
30 Henry Agius Cosmopolis 20
30 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers 20
33 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood 16
33 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 16
33 Eddie Song Salle Kiss 16
36 Orlando White Sussex House 14
36 Hamish Hendrie Millfield 14
36 Harry Roberts Salle Paul 14
36 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss 14
36 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing 14
36 Sinan Basak Sussex House 14
36 Tin Yu Lincoln Cheng 14
36 Lenny Clodine-florent ZFW 14
44 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss 12
44 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 12
44 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club 12
44 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords 12
44 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club 12
49 Rory Redmond Bristol Blades 8
49 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword 8
49 Samuele Vonci Four Of Clubs 8
49 Will Thomas Roselyon 8
49 Ryan Mcgahey Fernwood Sword Club 8
49 Ruben Morris-geary Radcliffe Sword Club 8
49 Owain Cowle Wellington 8
49 Rishi Khajuria Sussex House 8
49 Martino Costa PDFA 8
49 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood 8
49 Dexter March Shetland 8
49 Caspian Lee Sussex House 8
49 Dylan Su Roselyon 8
49 Euan Campbell Wallace Fencing Academy 8
49 Kevin Yang Laszlo's 8
49 Caspian Heal Sussex House 8
49 Benjamin Keogh ZFW 8
49 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon 8
49 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood 8
49 Adam Perger Laszlo's 8
49 Aaron Wilkinson Four Of Clubs 8
49 Ewan Steyn Roselyon 8
49 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
49 Ka Him Cyrus Lei PC Fencing Club 8
49 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 8
49 Fearghas Wakefield Wallace Fencing Academy 8
75 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston 4
75 Leon Zanoni-Kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club 4
75 Thomas Sharples Swindon 4
75 Krish Murali Salle Boston 4
75 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword 4
75 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss 4
75 William Taylor Salle Boston 4
75 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords 4
75 Jared Power ZFW 4
75 Gus Booth Salle Boston 4
75 Ethan Li Salle Boston 4
75 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing 4
75 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence 4
75 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy 4
75 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club 4
90 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House 2
90 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston 2
90 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul 2
90 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes 2