2018 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander James Russell Swords 116
1 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 116
1 Luca Florea Russell Swords 116
4 Alexander Heal Sussex House 110
5 Aiden Robinson PDFA 104
6 Arlo Bason Roselyon 90
7 Edward Mead Salle Kiss 80
8 Luigi Cioffi Invicta 68
9 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords 62
9 William Stirling Sussex House 62
9 John White PDFA 62
12 Caspian Lee Sussex House 58
13 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 48
13 Naael Corn ZFW 48
15 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 46
16 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood 44
16 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood 44
18 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing 42
18 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul 42
18 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood 42
21 Sinan Basak Sussex House 40
22 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club 38
22 Benjamin Deans Chichester 38
22 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss 38
25 Ethan Li Salle Boston 32
25 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 32
25 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood 32
25 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 32
25 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 32
30 Ellis Elgar Invicta 28
31 Linhao Shen Vango 26
31 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords 26
31 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence 26
34 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 24
35 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club 22
35 Simon Forras ZFW 22
35 Harry Roberts Salle Paul 22
38 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club 20
38 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House 20
38 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers 20
38 Alexander Heal Sussex House 20
38 Henry Agius Cosmopolis 20
43 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing 18
44 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood 16
44 Eddie Song Salle Kiss 16
44 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword 16
47 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss 14
47 Lenny Clodine-florent ZFW 14
47 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords 14
47 Hamish Hendrie Millfield 14
47 Orlando White Sussex House 14
47 Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords 14
47 Tin Yu Lincoln Cheng 14
54 Olaf Munk Salle Boston 12
54 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 12
54 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club 12
54 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss 12
54 Martino Costa PDFA 12
54 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords 12
54 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 12
61 Kevin Yang Laszlo's 8
61 Ryan Mcgahey Fernwood Sword Club 8
61 Owain Cowle Wellington 8
61 Paul Bowles Sussex House 8
61 Ruben Morris-geary Radcliffe Sword Club 8
61 Fearghas Wakefield Wallace Fencing Academy 8
61 Benjamin Keogh ZFW 8
61 Caspian Heal Sussex House 8
61 Christian Zahradny Wrexham Fencing Club 8
61 Dexter March Shetland 8
61 Will Thomas Roselyon 8
61 Aaron Wilkinson Four Of Clubs 8
61 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon 8
61 Alfred Lloyd Salle Scipanovs 8
61 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood 8
61 Adam Perger Laszlo's 8
61 Rory Redmond Bristol Blades 8
61 Dylan Su Roselyon 8
61 Issa Corn ZFW 8
61 Samuele Vonci Four Of Clubs 8
61 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood 8
61 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston 8
61 Ka Him Cyrus Lei PC Fencing Club 8
61 Euan Campbell Wallace Fencing Academy 8
61 Rishi Khajuria Sussex House 8
61 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
61 Ewan Steyn Roselyon 8
88 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston 4
88 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword 4
88 William Taylor Salle Boston 4
88 Thomas Sharples Swindon 4
88 Jasper Booth Salle Boston 4
88 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club 4
88 Dominic Rapp ZFW 4
88 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss 4
88 Constantin Bafna Louis Sussex House 4
88 Baruh Kohen Battersea Foil 4
88 Augustine Booth Salle Boston 4
88 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword 4
88 Bedwyr James Russell Swords 4
88 Nikhil Jagota PDFA 4
88 Gus Booth Salle Boston 4
88 Jared Power ZFW 4
88 Krish Murali Salle Boston 4
88 Leon Zanoni-Kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club 4
88 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy 4
88 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence 4
88 Justin Imankerdjo Lambert The Fencing School 4
88 John Carrell Cambridge Sword 4
88 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing 4
88 Hawkie Findlater Sussex House 4
112 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul 2
112 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes 2