2017 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers 128
2 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club 110
3 Alfie Bason Roselyon School 92
4 Alexander James Russell Swords 86
5 Valentins Abramenkovs ZFW 80
5 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 80
7 Arlo Bason Roselyon School 74
7 Alexander Heal Sussex House 74
9 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 68
10 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club 62
10 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club 62
12 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords 56
13 Henry Stirling Sussex House 54
14 Faaris El-saie ZFW 52
15 Finn Keen Fencers Club London 50
15 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club 50
17 Luca Florea Russell Swords 44
18 Sebastian Franz Sussex House 40
19 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood 34
20 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords 32
20 Joshua Lehmann Z Fencing 32
22 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul 30
22 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club 30
22 Aiden Robinson PDFA 30
22 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 30
26 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords 28
27 Chun Hei Derrick Lam Hong Kong Sport Fencing Union 26
27 Graydon Genieser Sussex House 26
27 Leon Gautier-loftus Pembroke Fencing Club 26
30 David Bishay Newham Swords 22
30 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords 22
30 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords 22
33 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords 20
33 Etienne Yap Sussex House 20
33 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 20
33 Luca Businaro ZFW 20
33 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul 20
33 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 20
33 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club 20
33 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club 20
41 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword 18
41 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Cymru 18
43 Rhys Turnbull Durham Phoenix 16
43 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club 16
43 David Vonci Four Of Clubs 16
43 Bryn Davies King's Swords Fc 16
43 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 16
48 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club 14
48 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 14
48 Sam Walmsley Four Of Clubs 14
48 Laureano Mehner Fc Moers 14
48 Lenny Clodine-florent ZFW 14
48 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 14
48 Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades 14
48 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing 14
56 Victor Ledbetter Roselyon School 12
56 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston 12
56 Jake Newton - Webster Roselyon School 12
56 Tommaso Dawson Salle Oxon 12
56 Jonathan French Roselyon School 12
56 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy 12
56 Elliot Baxter Roselyon School 12
63 Raeef Raphael Bekking Fencing Academy 8
63 Oliver Stewart Four Of Clubs 8
63 Noah Murphy West Fife Fencing Club 8
63 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
63 Maximilan Kaser Cambridge Sword 8
63 James Havard Salle Holyrood 8
63 Edward Rose Millfield 8
63 Dexter March Shetland 8
63 Sinan Basak Sussex House 8
63 Alec Roberts Fighting Fit Fencing 8
63 Adam Herbert Four Of Clubs 8
63 Angelos Gidopoulos Laszlo's 8
63 Charlie Anderson Shetland 8
63 Caspian Lee Sussex House 8
63 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood 8
63 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club 8
63 Finn Clarke Dunblane Fencing Club 8
63 Monty Tucknott Dragon Fencing Club 8
63 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 8
63 Henry Agius Gutersloh Tv 8
63 Lawrence Dobson Isle Of Man Schools Fencing 8
63 Louis Bird Sheffield Bucanneers 8
63 Kevin Yang Laszlo's 8
63 Jay Haridias Cardiff 8
63 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club 8
63 Gabriel Clayworth Ashton 8
63 Henry Ip Pro Fencing Hong Kong 8
63 Freddie Davies Four Of Clubs 8
91 Cameron Hay Wallace Fencing Academy 4
91 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 4
91 Cole Price Herefordshire Fencing Club 4
91 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 4
91 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords 4
91 Telat Ergun Kontra Eskrim 4
91 Michael Chen Gameison 4
91 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy 4
91 Martino Costa PDFA 4
91 Henry Parry Cardiff 4
91 Jared Power ZFW 4
91 Noah Bertrand Sussex House 4
91 Sarp Kundakci Bristol Blades 4
91 Morgan Clift Bristol Blades 4
91 Gerald So 4
91 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul 4
91 Magor Sashalmi-cseke Welwyn-hatfield Fencing Club 4
91 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter 4
91 Louis Russian Dunblane Fencing Club 4
91 Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword 4
91 Frederick Reeves Cambridge Sword 4
112 Edward (ed) Rose Millfield 2
112 Dominic Rapp Finchley Foil 2
112 Edward Smith Team Melia Cymru 2
112 William Adam Team Melia Cymru 2
112 Alfie Rayner 2