2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club 128
2 Florin Mirica Leon Paul Epee 110
3 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club 104
4 Galeh Ramsey Truro 98
4 Omari Campbell-okolo Whitgift 98
6 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club 86
7 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy 74
8 Oliver Holmes Skipton 62
8 Davide Palano Escrime Academy 62
8 Liam Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 62
11 Aedyn Pratley Luso Fencing Academy 56
12 Pierre Mclean Brixton 46
13 Henry Richards Hereford Pentathlon 44
14 Alexander Cupper Millfield 42
15 Leo Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club 40
15 Orlando Jameson Knightsbridge Fencing Club 40
17 Iarla Osman Blessington 36
18 Leon Payton Plymouth Fencing Club 34
18 Alfie Bell Laszlo's 34
20 Louis Taiwo-williams Wingerworth 32
20 Lewys Evans Celtic Mini Fencing 32
20 James Purves Liddelle Newcastle Fencing Club 32
20 Green Jem Four Of Clubs 32
20 Khalid Miah Sunninghill 32
20 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club 32
26 Hal Seed Dilettante 30
27 Marco Castelli Team Melia Cymru 28
27 Zack Propert Knightsbridge Fencing Club 28
29 Leo Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club 26
30 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Academy 24
30 James Hollingbery Decorum 24
32 Enzo Bouwer Celtic Mini Fencing 22
33 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club 20
33 Alfred Manuel Newcastle Fencing Club 20
33 Alexandre De Marmies Chelsea Fencing Club 20
33 Green Tom Marshall Fencing 20
33 Niccolo Bianchi Chelsea Fencing Club 20
38 Maxwell Kocan Gwent Sword 16
38 Jack Amor Millfield 16
40 Luboai Kongwa Cobham Fencing Club 14
40 Wilson Wan Neo Leicester Fencing Club 14
40 Ty Nichol Newcastle Fencing Club 14
40 Collins Tom Four Of Clubs 14
40 Aaryn Barnes Espada 14
40 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing 14
40 Jan-philipp Lenhardt TSF Ditzingen 14
40 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing 14
40 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 14
40 James Masson Shetland Fencing Club 14
40 Jonathan Dawson Newcastle Fencing Club 14
40 Frederick Edgecliffe-johnson Aldershot 14
40 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 14
40 Joe Parmar Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 14
40 Joe Curtis Dunblane Fencing Club 14
55 Nathan Harley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 12
55 Owain Hennessey Luso Fencing Academy 12
57 Reece Young Bishop Challoner 8
57 Sebastian Judd The King's School 8
57 Rohan Reddy Hymers 8
57 Aaron Mahon Luso Fencing Academy 8
57 Walmsley Oliver Four Of Clubs 8
57 Sasha Krutov The King's School 8
57 Sava Seltzer Wetherby Preparatory School 8
57 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club 8
57 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 8
57 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club 8
57 Taymour Lee Sussex House 8
57 Finley Bisson Southampton Epee Club 8
57 Alec Edridge Aew Schermen 8
57 Luca Bodereau Brixton 8
57 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
57 Loeman Leandro Schermclub Latem-deurle 8
57 Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club 8
57 Isaac Chong The King's School 8
57 Martin Power Celtic Sword Fencing Academy 8
57 Aaron Mahon Luso Fencing Academy 8
57 Bear Cochrane The King's School 8
78 Oliver Williams Celtic Mini Fencing 4
78 Thomas Dyson Luso Fencing Academy 4
78 Thomas Norman Southampton Epee Club 4
78 Oliver Keen City Of London Freemen's School 4
78 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy 4
78 Monty Garrard The King's School 4
78 Thomas Dyson Luso Fencing Academy 4
78 Adam Taylor Bedford 4
78 Simon Gardner The King's School Recreation Centre 4
78 Alex Butler Southampton Epee Club 4
78 Max Vivani The King's School 4
78 Callum Michie Ashford School 4