2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club 116
2 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club 98
3 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul 92
3 Zayd El-saie ZFW 92
3 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club 92
6 Shalang Kolas Salle Paul 86
7 Li Leo Lim ZFW 68
7 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss 68
7 Rocco Fuschillo ZFW 68
10 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood 64
11 Rory Myatt CADS 62
11 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club 62
13 Eurig Elis CADS 58
14 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul 50
14 Xavier Wallin Cobham 50
14 Alex Cupper Millfield 50
17 Thomas Walton Salle Holyrood 48
18 William Ashton Hymers 44
18 Ben Huckle Millfield 44
20 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 40
21 Ethan Zazo ZFW 38
21 Griffin Partridge-hicks ZFW 38
23 Hal Seed Thame Duellists 36
24 Indio Campbell Yates Fencers Club London 32
24 Eddie Beamish West Fife Fencing Club 32
26 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing 30
26 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood 30
26 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam 30
29 Francois De Robert Hautequere Cobham 28
30 Bruno Winter PDFA 26
30 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club 26
32 Kyran Porter Activ8 24
32 Frederick Edgecliffe-johnson Aldershot 24
34 Dominic Stephenson Laszlo's 22
35 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 20
35 Taidgh Mullins Lampeter Town Fencing Club 20
37 Scott Gibbons ZFW 18
38 William Lauga Cambridge Sword 16
38 Jacques Bangard Bishop Challoner 16
38 Woser Prossor Allez Fencing 16
41 James Masson Shetland Fencing Club 14
41 Ben Stevenson Sallo Rollo 14
41 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords 14
41 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 14
41 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing 14
41 Ling Yu Tong I-fencing Alliance Club 14
47 Dewi Dudley Lampeter Town Fencing Club 12
47 Asher Brooks Millfield 12
47 Dan Cole Lampeter Town Fencing Club 12
47 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley 12
47 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club 12
52 Leo Kamstra Cobham 8
52 Liam Metthewson Lampeter Town Fencing Club 8
52 Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing 8
52 Niall Mulheron Bryant Blades 8
52 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords 8
52 Taymour Lee Sussex House 8
52 Tsz Yu Yeung Fencing Arena 8
52 William Towers Salle Kiss 8
52 Xachary Ng Vango Shanghai 8
52 Tom Collins Four Of Clubs 8
52 Tomos Boshoff Team Melia Cymru 8
52 Rory Brown Salle Rollo 8
52 Raymond Geng Laszlo's 8
52 Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London 8
52 Oliver Walmsley Four Of Clubs 8
52 Jem Green Four Of Clubs 8
52 James Dolan Fencers Club London 8
52 Francesco Roncaroli Four Of Clubs 8
52 Jacob Lewis Activ8 8
52 Joel Lockie St Dunstans 8
52 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club 8
52 Edgar Nuzzo-cunha Barnstaple 8
52 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club 8
52 Ifan Hughes Lampeter Town Fencing Club 8
52 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing 8
52 Henry Hickey Salle Rollo 8
52 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
52 Ada Tan Izmir Nk 8
80 Maxwell Jones Epsom Fencing Club 6
80 Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club 6
80 James Moffatt Kenilworth Sword 6
83 Roshan Singh Radcliffe Sword Club 4
83 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing 4
83 Alexandros Aldrich-blake The Fencing Club 4
83 Stefan Paul Hedley-cheney Espada 4
83 Dominic Monnet Salle Boston 4
83 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club 4
83 Sol Penn Plumb Tynedale 4
83 John Vance Four Of Clubs 4
83 Charlie Thursfield Four Of Clubs 4
83 Isaac Searle Millfield 4
83 Kyrian Salas Camden 4
83 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club 4
83 Julian Amore Zfw 4
83 Jackson Prout Durham Pheonix 4
83 Louis Healy Salle Paul 4
83 James Tan-khoo ZFW 4
83 Jadon Zheng Fort Bend Fencing Academy 4
83 Orlando Williams Bedford 4
83 Nathaniel Townsend Bristol Grammar School 4
83 Julian Amore ZFW 4
83 Kim-hendrik Merk Liverpool Fencing Club 4
104 Alonso Strassberg Sussex House 2
104 William Short Salle Kiss 2
104 Victor Lowings Fighting Fit Fencing 2
104 Cosimo Ryan Sussex House 2
104 James Harper-jones Kings Swords 2
104 Oliver Parikian Streatham Fencing Club 2
104 Hector Elwes Zfw 2
104 Freddie Cheng Cobham 2
104 Michael Porat-bachmutsky Salle Paul 2
104 Caleb Scutt Crawley Swords 2
104 Mungo Curwen Salle Boston 2