2018 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing 128
2 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing 116
3 Sam Horne 110
4 Henry Martin MX Fencing 104
5 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords 86
6 Thomas Heath PDFA 80
6 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords 80
8 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club 74
9 Seb Silva MX Fencing 68
10 Sam Cox Truro 66
11 Bobby Childs Russell Swords 56
11 Frankie Lambe Thomposn Camden 56
13 George Livsey Truro 54
14 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club 50
15 James Naylor Truro 44
16 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club 40
17 Jacob Barr PDFA 38
18 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords 36
18 Freddie Ford 36
20 Oliver Coombe Millfield 32
20 Daniel Johnson-faustino PDFA 32
22 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords 28
22 Jared Hilton Regent Fencing Club 28
24 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club 24
24 Cameron Bellward Kings Swords Fencing Club 24
24 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing 24
27 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords 22
28 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords 20
28 Isaac Searle Millfield 20
28 Josh Higgins Truro 20
28 Felix Groves Russell Swords 20
28 Ben Olver Durham Phoenix 20
33 Magnus Pearce Camden 16
33 Jacob Nurse 16
33 Oscar Brincklow CADS 16
33 Nathan Taylor Marshall Fencing 16
33 Gabriel Webster Camden 16
38 Cosmo Fasanya Camden 14
38 Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian 14
40 Alistair Mcleod MX Fencing 12
40 Jan Calatayud CADS 12
40 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift 12
43 James Hollingbery Dacorum 10
44 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 8
44 George Cohen Camden 8
44 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden 8
44 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian 8
44 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords 8
44 Tobias Armstrong MX Fencing 8
44 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords 8
44 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
44 Samuel Macdonald Camden 8
44 Alistair Mcleod MX Fencing 8
44 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy 8
44 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 8
44 Innes Diggens-Wilson PDFA 8
44 George Studholme Herdwick Fencing Club 8
44 Felix Groves Russell Swords 8
59 Will Tweedie PDFA 6
59 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club 6
59 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club 6
62 Stanley Johnson Whitgift 4
62 George Brotherhood Whitgift 4
62 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords 4
62 Sam Everett Guernsey Fencing Academy 4
62 Sufyaan Khaliq Russell Swords 4
62 Samuel Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club 4
62 Harry Snell Guernsey Fencing Academy 4
62 Finn Reekie Salle Ossain 4
62 Magnus Pearce Camden 4
62 Sid Sykes Camden 4
62 Daniel Wang PDFA 4
62 Finn Mccombie Whitgift 4
62 Robin Samuel Siver Sabres 4
62 Leo Shields Camden 4
62 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield 4
62 Mathew Bevilaqua Whitgift 4
62 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School 4
62 Zac Kitson Perrott Hill 4
62 Elsworth Joshua Brentwood School 4
62 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 4
62 Jack Bradford Camden 4
62 Nicholas Sebastian Middle Tennessee Fencing 4
62 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School 4
62 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School 4
62 William Berrien Truro 4
62 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords 4
88 Barnaby Williams PDFA 2
88 Dylan Baumann Whitgift 2
88 Raja Dustoor Whitgift 2
88 Aren Sachania Whitgift 2