2018 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club 78
2 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club 74
3 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee 72
4 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy 52
5 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club 40
5 Sameer Sunder Rajan Leon Paul Epee 40
7 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 34
7 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 34
7 Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Fencing 34
10 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury 32
10 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club 32
10 Cinar Ogut Ted Istanbul 32
10 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 32
10 Morgan Cole Bath Sword Club 32
15 James Hughes Scarisbrick Swords 28
16 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee 26
16 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club 26
16 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club 26
16 Kynan Treby Activ8 26
16 Ardic Karan Safci Kontra Eskrim 26
21 Monty Garrard King's Canterbury 22
21 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Academy 22
23 Edric Wong King's Canterbury 20
23 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club 20
23 James Masson Shetland 20
23 Jack Amor Millfield 20
23 Cai Eastwood Cardiff 20
23 Ty Nichol Newcastle Fencing Club 20
23 Daniel Thompson Newcastle Fencing Club 20
23 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy 20
23 Joel Wilson Laszlo's 20
32 Luca Bodereau Brixton 14
32 Leo Baxendale King's Canterbury 14
32 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee 14
32 Demir Binen Fechtgeselschaft Basel 14
32 Charles Carde Escrime Academy 14
32 Orlando Jameson King's Canterbury 14
32 William Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club 14
32 Daniel Harley Plymouth 14
32 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy 14
32 Henry Morris Newcastle Fencing Club 14
32 Seb Judd King's Canterbury 14
32 Euan Isles Wallace Fencing Academy 14
32 Alec Edridge Leidsche Schermvereniging Aew 14
32 Oliver Walmsley Greater Manchester Fencing 14
46 Alex Stroem King's Canterbury 12
47 Oliver Westcott Vale Fencing Club 8
47 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club 8
47 Vladimir Kozlov King's Canterbury 8
47 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club 8
47 Thomas Knight King's Canterbury 8
47 Rhodri Boore Russell Sword 8
47 Joel Bewley Brixton 8
47 Euan Barker King's Canterbury 8
47 Davide Palano Escrime Academy 8
47 Charlie Westcott Vale Fencing Club 8
47 Ben Way King's Canterbury 8
47 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
47 Elgin Leung King's Canterbury 8
47 James Woodhouse King's Canterbury 8
47 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club 8
47 Edric Wong King's Canterbury 8
47 Isaac Chong King's Canterbury 8
47 Fred Way King's Canterbury 8
65 Wilf Taylor Kings Recretaion 4
65 Eden Coker Brixton 4
65 Baptiste Camilleri Leon Paul Epee 4