2017 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Lewis Barnes Espada 116
2 Salvador Luther-payne Dauntseys School 110
3 Noah Gauger Marlborough 104
4 Marcus Richards Hereford Pentathlon 68
5 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club 58
5 Daniel Joyce Laszlo's 58
7 Callum Lyons Plymouth Fencing Club 56
8 Hal Jones Brixton 54
8 Yermek Auberkirov Central London Fencing Club 54
10 Will Osborne Evesham 48
11 Frazer Oliver Plymouth Fencing Club 46
12 Morgan Fouracre-evans Russell Swords 44
13 William Ferguson OPS Epee Club 42
13 William Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Acadamy 42
15 Sam Hui Plymouth Fencing Club 40
16 Rupert Cullinane Escrime Academy 38
17 Harry Woodley Plymouth Fencing Club 36
17 Alex Wright Plymouth Fencing Club 36
19 Miles Ashforth CADS 32
19 Ethan Kew Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 32
19 Isaac Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club 32
22 Harry Couchman Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 28
23 Jacob Foulsham Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 26
23 Max Orr Shetland Fencing Club 26
23 Ryan Perry Laszlo's 26
23 Zachary Jackson Plymouth Fencing Club 26
23 Walmsley Joseph Four Of Clubs 26
28 James Taylor Truro 22
29 George Yeh The King's School 20
29 Luke Bradley Millfield 20
29 Roncaroli Tommaso Four Of Clubs 20
29 Toby Berry Knightsbridge Fencing Club 20
29 Oran Mckenna Elgin 20
29 Jacob Mitchell Millfield 20
29 Aidan Dalton Newcastle Fencing Club 20
29 Ross Charlton Newcastle Fencing Club 20
37 Constintin D'orleans The King's School 14
37 Calum Readle West Fife Fencing Club 14
37 Piero Steiner Royal Tunbridge Wells 14
37 Phelim Owens Haverstock 14
37 Sebastian Gehl Wellington Swords 14
37 Owen Swainson Russell Swords 14
37 Saleem Huzaifa Marshall Fencing 14
37 Christoph Lemken Plymouth Fencing Club 14
37 Thomas Milburn Laszlo's 14
37 Andreas De Marmies Chelsea Fencing Club 14
37 Jason Kam The King's School 14
37 Andreas Flo Stavanger Fencing Club 14
37 Endell Budd Jack Marshall Fencing 14
37 Alexander Bakke Stavanger Fekteklubb 14
37 Aurelio Calipa Millfield 14
52 Richard Power Celtic Sword Fencing Academy 8
52 Ben Sanders Millfield 8
52 Reeve Finch Guernsey Fencing Acadamy 8
52 William Coulson Plymouth Fencing Club 8
52 Will Catto Millfield 8
52 Roman Sokolov The King's School 8
52 Omre Urmani Leon Paul Epee 8
52 Jake Evans The King's School 8
52 Ethan Snee The King's School 8
52 Piers French King's Recreation Centre Fencing Club 8
52 Felix Malet The King's School 8
52 Abdullah Ahsan-shah Dream Fencing 8
52 Jacob Rae Plymouth Fencing Club 8
52 Omar Torky Millfield 8
52 Dan Smith Vale Fencing Club 8
52 Harry Fuller Millfield 8
52 Jens Cranner Dahle Stavanger Fekteklubb 8
69 Jack Barker Luso Fencing Academy 4
69 Sebastian Braw-smith The King's School 4
69 Subo Cashell The King's School 4
69 Edward Ind The King's School 4