2017 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club 116
1 Benjamin Simmonds Wycliffe 116
3 Alberto Mascioli ZFW 104
4 Oliver Howarth Russell Swords 92
5 Dawood Khan Battersea Foil 86
5 Alexander Brincklow CADS 86
7 Oliver Strange Salle Paul 80
7 James Edward Moore Salle Scipanovs 80
9 Dario Stenbeck-schiavo ZFW 74
10 Daniel Magor Laszlo's 70
11 Philip Dobson Isle Of Man 68
12 Nicholas Williams Sheffield Hallam 62
12 Ethan Steer Russell Swords 62
12 Jamie Briggs Crawley Swords 62
15 Merron Munson Cobham Fencing Club 58
16 James Kloss Russell Swords 56
16 Lachlan Jarvie Eltham College 56
18 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club 50
18 Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword 50
20 Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword 46
21 Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London 44
21 Adam Sooklall Redditch 44
23 Alexander Judge Louth Fencing Club 42
24 Jake Hurst Millfield 40
25 Oliver Skeen Charterhouse 36
26 Kasra Ehteshami Laszlo's 34
27 Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club 32
27 Macsen Gravelle Russell Swords 32
27 Rhys Barbour West Fife Fencing Club 32
27 Jean-baptiste Baigneres Camden 32
31 James Melia Salle Scipanovs 30
31 Wilf Broughton Louth Fencing Club 30
33 Alex Obrien Russell Swords 28
34 Joe Donaghue ZFW 26
34 Dylan Daniel ZFW 26
34 Max Orr Shetland Fencing Club 26
37 Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing 24
37 Louis Gosling Dilettante 24
39 Dean Fowler Emmanuel College 22
39 Zack Sefton Emmanuel College 22
41 Adam Taggart Dunblane Fencing Club 20
41 Will Catto Millfield 20
41 William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club 20
41 Gabriel Steele West Fife Fencing Club 20
41 Toby Mackintosh Salle Holyrood 20
41 Ryan Kelsey Four Of Clubs 20
41 Evan Lowman Activ8 20
48 Joel Clifft Much Wenlock 18
48 Morgan Fouracre-evans Russell Swords 18
50 Philip Lappas-neumann Camden 16
50 Francesco Roccato Allez Fencing 16
50 Jack Elsworth Brentwood 16
50 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club 16
54 Elliot Christianson Salle Scipanovs 14
54 Duncan Ashby St Benedict's 14
54 Alex Smith Team Melia Cymru 14
54 Alexander Taggart Dunblane Fencing Club 14
54 Nathaniel Smithies Durham Phoenix 14
54 Joseph Walmsley Four Of Clubs 14
54 Kieran Whyte Shetland Fencing Club 14
54 Gerald Tan Salle Boston 14
54 Rodger Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club 14
63 Joseph Rance CADS 12
63 Caspar Soyoye Fencers Club London 12
63 Daniel Bedford Crawley Swords 12
66 Tommaso Roncaroli Four Of Clubs 8
66 Romain Guignier Kenilworth Sword 8
66 Robbie Woolterton Brentwood 8
66 Thomas Lumsden Tynedale 8
66 Owen Swainson Russell Swords 8
66 Sean Lindfield Fencers Club London 8
66 Noe Larousse Salle Oxon 8
66 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield 8
66 Thomas Crawford Huntingdonshire Fencing Club 8
66 Jacob Mitchell Millfield 8
66 Inigo Edens Millfield 8
66 Jamie Chaplin Tynedale 8
66 Dan Smith Vale Fencing Club 8
66 Nick Costa Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 8
66 Ellis Shepherd Hereford Fencing Club 8
66 Gabriel Moran Bristol Fencing Club 8
66 Joseph Rance CADS 8
66 Ben Sanders Millfield 8
66 Abubacarr Bah Newham Swords 8
66 Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club 8
66 Matthew Mclaughlan Sutton Coldfield 8
87 Sam Mckinlay Camden 4
87 Stuart Robinson University Of Toronto 4
87 Archie Mills Swordplay 4
87 Samaram Mansfield-njie Raven Fencing Club 4
87 Ben Curtis Dilettante 4
87 Dan Pham Fencers Club London 4
87 Brandon Brittain Salle Eton Fencing Club 4
87 Barnabas Norton Lampeter Town Fencing Club 4
87 Garrett Tan Salle Boston 4
87 James Hanley Churchill 4
87 Luca Marchese Hume The Fencing School 4
87 Katana Leveridge Wellington Swords 4
87 Simon Elliott-bateman Fernwood Swords 4
87 James Bowcott Epsom Fencing Club 4
87 Aidan Desjardins Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 4
87 George Williams-jones Invicta 4
87 Lewis Appiagyei Camden 4