2017 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club 116
2 Benjamin Simmonds Wycliffe 104
3 Alberto Mascioli ZFW 92
4 Alexander Brincklow CADS 80
5 Oliver Strange Salle Paul 74
6 Jamie Briggs Crawley Swords 62
6 Dawood Khan Battersea Foil 62
8 Merron Munson Cobham 58
9 James Kloss Russell Swords 56
10 Oliver Howarth Russell Swords 54
11 James Edward Moore Salle Scipanovs 50
11 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club 50
13 Dominic Sampson Kenilworth Sword 46
14 Daniel Magor Laszlo's 44
14 Ethan Steer Russell Swords 44
16 Alexander Judge Louth Fencing Club 42
16 Philip Dobson Isle Of Man 42
16 Nicholas Williams Sheffield Hallam 42
16 Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword 42
20 Jake Hurst Millfield 40
21 Adam Sooklall Redditch 38
21 Dario Stenbeck-schiavo ZFW 38
23 Rhys Barbour West Fife Fencing Club 32
23 Harry Gray Chichester Fencing Club 32
23 Macsen Gravelle Russell Swords 32
23 Jean-baptiste Baigneres Camden 32
27 Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London 30
28 Oliver Skeen Charterhouse 28
28 Alex Obrien Russell Swords 28
30 Dylan Daniel ZFW 26
30 Max Orr Shetland Fencing Club 26
30 Joe Donaghue ZFW 26
33 Louis Gosling Dilettante 24
34 Lachlan Jarvie Eltham College 22
34 Wilf Broughton Louth Fencing Club 22
36 Toby Mackintosh Salle Holyrood 20
36 Ryan Kelsey Four Of Clubs 20
36 Will Catto Millfield 20
36 William Lonsdale Louth Fencing Club 20
36 Gabriel Steele West Fife Fencing Club 20
41 Morgan Fouracre-evans Russell Swords 18
42 James Melia Salle Scipanovs 16
43 Kasra Ehteshami Laszlo's 14
43 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul 14
43 Zack Sefton Emmanuel College 14
43 Rodger Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club 14
43 Nathaniel Smithies Durham Phoenix 14
43 Kieran Whyte Shetland Fencing Club 14
43 Joseph Walmsley Four Of Clubs 14
43 Dean Fowler Emmanuel College 14
43 Duncan Ashby St Benedict's 14
43 Caleb Bowkett Celtic Sword Fencing Academy 14
43 Alex Smith Team Melia Cymru 14
43 Gerald Tan Salle Boston 14
43 Elliot Christianson Salle Scipanovs 14
56 Daniel Bedford Crawley Swords 12
56 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club 12
58 Dan Smith Vale Fencing Club 8
58 Romain Guignier Kenilworth Sword 8
58 Owen Swainson Russell Swords 8
58 Evan Lowman Activ8 8
58 Jacob Mitchell Millfield 8
58 Joseph Rance Cads 8
58 Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing 8
58 Zayd El-saie Zfw 8
58 Tommaso Roncaroli Four Of Clubs 8
58 Ben Sanders Millfield 8
58 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield 8
58 Sean Lindfield Fencers Club London 8
58 Ellis Shepherd Hereford 8
58 Philip Lappas-neumann Camden 8
58 Ling Yu Tong I-fencing Alliance Club 8
58 Inigo Edens Millfield 8
58 Jamie Chaplin Tynedale 8
58 Noe Larousse Salle Oxon 8
58 Max Chillingworth Radcliffe Sword Club 8
58 Gabriel Moran Bristol Fencing Club 8
58 Matthew Mclaughlan Sutton Coldfield 8
58 Nick Costa Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 8
80 James Bowcott Epsom Fencing Club 4
80 James Hanley Churchill 4
80 Lewis Appiagyei Camden 4
80 Barnabas Norton Lampeter Town Fencing Club 4
80 Om Chikane 4
80 Brandon Brittain Salle Eton 4
80 Ben Curtis Dilettante 4
80 Stuart Robinson University Of Toronto 4
80 Samaram Mansfield-njie Raven Fencing Club 4
80 George Williams-jones Invicta 4
80 Joel Clifft Much Wenlock 4
80 Aidan Desjardins Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 4
80 Jack Elsworth Brentwood 4
80 Robbie Woolterton Brentwood 4
80 Caspar Soyoye Fencers Club London 4
80 Katana Leveridge Wellington Swords 4
80 Dan Pham Fencers Club London 4
80 Simon Elliott-bateman Fernwood Swords 4
80 Sam Mckinlay Camden 4