2018 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood 116
2 Kiss Dominic Salle Kiss 98
3 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs 86
4 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs 74
5 Levick Billy Sheffield Hallam 68
6 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club 62
7 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords 60
8 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood 56
8 Rory Myatt Cads 56
8 Zaffino Finnian Barnsley 56
8 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club 56
8 Varun Goel Russell Swords 56
8 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London 56
8 Hemmings Joshua Radcliffe Sword Club 56
15 Ben Huckle Millfield 54
15 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul 54
17 Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee 52
18 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 48
18 William Lauga Cambridge Sword 48
20 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club 46
21 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club 44
21 Kingsbury William Hitchin Fencing Club 44
23 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London 36
24 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul 34
25 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood 32
25 Eurig Colville CADS 32
25 Alexander Cupper Millfield 32
25 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston 32
25 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing 32
30 Theo Eggar Hereford 28
31 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club 26
32 Jamiel Contractor Newham Swords 20
32 Li Leo Lim ZFW 20
32 Mohammed Aldakhil Saudi Arabia 20
32 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing 20
32 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club 20
37 Funnell Thomas Louth 16
37 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil 16
39 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy 14
39 William Ashton Hymers College 14
39 James Richardson Salle Holyrood 14
39 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club 14
39 Francois De Robert Hautequere ZFW 14
39 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club 14
39 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 14
39 Ibrahim Alhodaib Saudi Arabia 14
39 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy 14
48 Jacob Lewis Activ8 12
49 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London 8
49 Bruno Winter Salle Paul 8
49 Patrick Sheridan Radcliffe Sword Club 8
49 Crick Ben Louth 8
49 James Masson Shetland 8
49 Julian Amore ZFW 8
49 Alex Wood Radcliffe Sword Club 8
49 Yu Cheng Xun George Watson Colleage 8
49 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club 8
49 Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing 8
49 Ardic Karan Safci Kontra Eskrim 8
49 Jake Barnard Ipswich 8
49 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing 8
49 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
49 Hoi Faat Lam All Fencer's Club 8
49 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple 8
49 Josiah Trusty Engarde 8
49 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs 8
49 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club 8
68 Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club 4
68 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs 4
68 Joel Penn- Lawrence Fighting Fit Fencing 4
68 Zacarias Val Battersea Foil 4
68 Jose Macias Merino Des Artistes 4
68 Alek Miltchin Fighting Fit Fencing 4
68 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club 4
68 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords 4
68 Junyu Hua Bristol Cavaliers 4
68 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword 4
68 Faaris El-saie ZFW 4
68 Hugh Haden The Fencing School 4
68 Kyrian Salas ZFW 4
68 Ted Newey Cambridge Sword 4