2018 LPJS Rankings


U15 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Samuel Allen Truro 110
2 Max Cromie Truro 98
3 Darcy Holdsworth Truro 96
4 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords 92
5 Ethan Hilton Regent Fencing Club 80
6 Daniel Lindsay Whitgift 74
7 George Mynors Shakespeare's Swords 66
8 Bob Guy PDFA 56
9 Thomas Raut PDFA 52
9 John-paul Shaw MX Fencing 52
11 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School 50
12 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords 48
13 Lucas Johnson-faustino PDFA 44
14 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords 42
15 Ben Reed PDFA 40
15 Roman Norris Truro 40
15 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School 40
15 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club 40
19 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club 36
19 Ian Ho Brentwood School 36
19 Nathan Chorlton Marshall Fencing 36
22 Archie Sellers PDFA 34
22 Cormac Sale Marshall Fencing 34
22 Daniel Aldgate Marshall Fencing 34
25 Rory Mclellan Salle Ossian 32
26 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club 28
26 Luc Barrier Camden 28
26 Harry Cummins Guernsey Fencing Academy 28
29 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords 26
30 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords 24
31 Bjorn Thomas Monaco 22
31 Louis Gosling Dilettante 22
33 Raphael Mccrackan Excalibur 20
33 Ewan Craig Shakespeare's Swords 20
33 Mario Duric Edinburgh Fencing Club 20
33 Tom Lewis Marshall Fencing 20
37 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords 18
37 James Macnaughton Whitgift 18
39 Henry Thornton Bradfield 16
39 Emile Blanchet Camden 16
39 Christopher Lake PDFA 16
39 Charles Haines Bradfield 16
39 Ruben Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing 16
39 Matt Westerman Shakespeare's Swords 16
39 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden 16
39 Asher Brooks Millfield 16
47 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian 14
47 Ben King-sanders Millfield 14
47 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 14
47 Benedict-gillian Palma Alaska Fencing Club 14
51 Xavier Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing 12
51 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School 12
51 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club 12
51 Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Fencing Club 12
55 Thomas Flury PDFA 8
55 Banjo Vinecombe Guernsey Fencing Academy 8
55 Tanay Sonawane Brentwood School 8
55 Jakob Lars Kristmannsson Fh In Iceland 8
55 Taliesin Salter Guernsey Fencing Academy 8
55 Rowan Guy Leicester Fencing Club 8
55 Christian Jansen Guildford Fencing Club 8
55 Edward Brown PDFA 8
55 Owen Swainson Russell Swords 8
55 Oliver Choi Marshall Fencing 8
55 Nathaniel Fidler Marshall Fencing 8
66 Bertie Lambert MX Fencing 4
66 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club 4
66 Ewan Craig Shakespeare's Swords 4
66 Artyom Timakov Camden 4
66 Tomas Fincham Shakespeare's Swords 4
66 Sameer Hassan Whitgift 4
66 Caleb Lim Brentwood School 4
66 Kai Lam Whitgift 4
66 William Hau Whitgift 4
66 Carlysle Bailey Brentwood School 4
66 Matthew Clinch Bath Sword Club 4
66 Oscar Mogie PDFA 4