Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
2 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
3 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 7 14
4 Will Peach Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 7 14
5 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 9 8
6 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
7 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
8 Jessica Stevens Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
9 Edward Bastable Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
10 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 17 4
11 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 15 8
12 Will Peach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
13 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 6 14
14 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
15 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
16 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
17 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
18 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 28 4
19 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
20 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
21 Rhys Vosper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
22 Hamish Metcalfe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
23 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
24 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
25 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
26 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
27 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
28 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
29 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
30 Yuki Irwin Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
31 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
32 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
33 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
34 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
35 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Wrexham Foil 22nd September 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
36 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
37 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
38 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
39 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
40 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 14th September 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
41 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
42 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
43 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
44 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
45 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
46 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
47 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 3 0
48 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 9 0
49 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
50 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
51 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
52 Morgan Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
53 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
54 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
55 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
56 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
57 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
58 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
59 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
60 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
61 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral School Foil 13th July 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
62 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral School Foil 13th July 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
63 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
64 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
65 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
66 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
67 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
68 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
69 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
70 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
71 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
72 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
73 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
74 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
75 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
76 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
77 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
78 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
79 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
80 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
81 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
82 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
83 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
84 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
85 Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
86 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
87 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
88 Matthew Clinch Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
89 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
90 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
91 Theo Donnelly Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
92 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 17 4
93 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
94 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 20 4
95 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
96 Sam Rees Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
97 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
98 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
99 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
100 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
101 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
102 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 14 8
103 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 16 8
104 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
105 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
106 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
107 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
108 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
109 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
110 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
111 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
112 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
113 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
114 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
115 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 24 4
116 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
117 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
118 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
119 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Foil 14th October 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
120 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
121 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Oldham Epee 7th October 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
122 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
123 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
124 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
125 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
126 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
127 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
128 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
129 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Foil 22nd September 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
130 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 15th September 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
131 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Sabre 12th August 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
132 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
133 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
134 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
135 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
136 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
137 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs International Foil 4th August 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
138 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
139 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
140 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Welsh Foil 8th July 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
141 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
142 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U9 Epee 5 14
143 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 7 14
144 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
145 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 2nd June 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
146 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 14 8
147 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
148 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
149 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 17 4
150 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
151 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
152 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
153 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
154 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
155 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
156 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
157 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
158 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
159 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Camden Sabre 13th May 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
160 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
161 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
162 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
163 Henry Gover Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
164 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
165 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
166 Annabel Burdress Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
167 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
168 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 33 2
169 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
170 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
171 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 21 4
172 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
173 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U11 Foil 24 4
174 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 24th March 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
175 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 24th March 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
176 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
177 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
178 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
179 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
180 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
181 Zack Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 21 4
182 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
183 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 19 4
184 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
185 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
186 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
187 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
188 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
189 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
190 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
191 Annabel Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
192 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
193 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
194 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
195 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
196 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 29 4
197 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
198 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
199 Jonty Manners-bell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
200 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
201 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
202 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
203 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
204 Cameron Craig Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 16 8
205 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 32 4
206 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
207 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
208 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
209 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 33 2
210 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
211 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 22 4
212 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
213 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 22 4
214 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
215 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 10 8
216 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
217 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
218 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
219 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
220 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
221 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
222 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
223 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
224 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
225 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 9th September 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
226 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club International Foil 5th August 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
227 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
228 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
229 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
230 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
231 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
232 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
233 Aurelia Harris-johnson Bath Sword Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
234 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
235 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Camden Sabre 14th May 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
236 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club London Sabre 15th April 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
237 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club London Sabre 15th April 2017 U13 Sabre 5 14
238 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Durham Sabre 9th April 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
239 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
240 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
241 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U15 Foil 26 4
242 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
243 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Manchester Foil 18th March 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
244 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
245 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
246 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 15 8
247 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
248 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 25 4
249 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 17 4
250 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
251 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
252 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
253 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
254 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Cornwall Sabre 12th February 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
255 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
256 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
257 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
258 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
259 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
260 Rhys Holmes Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U11 Foil 13 8
261 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 14 8
262 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
263 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
264 Martha Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U9 Foil 3 20
265 Cameron Craig Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 14 8
266 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 12 8
267 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
268 Noah Rouse Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 17 4
269 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
270 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
271 Jade Meyer Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 13 8
272 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
273 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
274 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
275 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 7 14
276 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
277 Ollie Goodenough Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
278 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
279 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
280 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
281 Louise Cattanach Bath Sword Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 13 8
282 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
283 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U13 Sabre 6 14
284 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U13 Foil 15 8
285 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
286 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
287 Arthur Bury Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 9 8
288 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 19 4
289 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 25 4
290 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
291 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
292 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
293 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U13 Foil 2 26
294 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club International Sabre 14th August 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
295 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
296 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
297 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
298 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
299 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Scotland Sabre 4th June 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20
300 Noah Rouse Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 29th May 2016 U13 Sabre 6 14
301 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Cardiff Sabre 29th May 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
302 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
303 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
304 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
305 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Stratford Sabre 10th April 2016 U15 Sabre 10 8
306 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U13 Foil 42 2
307 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 20 4
308 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
309 Luke Hornby Bath Sword Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 21 4
310 Comhan Whitelaw-jones Bath Sword Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
311 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Moulsford Sabre 13th March 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
312 Comhan Whitelaw-jones Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U13 Epee 6 14
313 Luke Hornby Bath Sword Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
314 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
315 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
316 Ollie Goodenough Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 9 8
317 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 12 8
318 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
319 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
320 Sam Ewing Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
321 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
322 Emily Harbord Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
323 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
324 Esme Dyer Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
325 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
326 Jack Stamper-watling Bath Sword Club Cornwall Sabre 9th January 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20