Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Benjamin Dacquay Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 6 14
2 Julia Tsimelzon Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
3 Leena Zikara Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
4 Luke Lesueur Dream Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 16 8
5 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
6 Leena Zikara Dream Fencing Lpjs International Epee 10th August 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
7 Barnaby Williams Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
8 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
9 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
10 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
11 Alexander Gumbley Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
12 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
13 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
14 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
15 Sabina Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
16 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 7 14
17 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
18 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
19 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U13 Epee 7 14
20 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
21 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
22 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Oldham Epee 7th October 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
23 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
24 Sabina Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
25 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
26 Sabina Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
27 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
28 Saffron Wood Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U15 Epee 9 8
29 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
30 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
31 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U15 Epee 5 14
32 Sebastian Maffei Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U11 Epee 7 14
33 George Davey Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U13 Epee 15 8
34 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
35 Sara Nabli Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U15 Epee 7 14
36 Alexander Gumbley Dream Fencing Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 24th June 2018 U11 Epee 12 8
37 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs Scotland Epee 2nd June 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
38 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
39 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
40 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U15 Epee 10 0
41 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
42 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
43 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U15 Epee 7 14
44 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
45 Sabina Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
46 Martin Pelletier Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
47 Emily Brunellesi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
48 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
49 Lorenzo Brunellesi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 9 8
50 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
51 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
52 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
53 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 2 26
54 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
55 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 2 0
56 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
57 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
58 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 14 8
59 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U9 Epee 2 26
60 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Newcastle Epee 15th October 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
61 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
62 Jones Casey Dream Fencing Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U11 Epee 5 14
63 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
64 Abdullah Ahsan-shah Dream Fencing International Epee 12th August 2017 U15 Epee 9 8
65 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing International Epee 12th August 2017 U11 Epee 9 8
66 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
67 Casey Jones Dream Fencing International Epee 12th August 2017 U11 Epee 8 14
68 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
69 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Scotland Epee 3rd June 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
70 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 10 8
71 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
72 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 5 14
73 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
74 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 13 8
75 Benedict Margolin Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
76 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
77 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 14 8
78 Hector Jones Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U9 Epee 5 14
79 Casey Jones Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 11 8
80 Lily Madgwick Dream Fencing London Epee 18th March 2017 U15 Epee 7 14
81 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
82 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 9 8
83 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
84 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Cornwall Epee 11th February 2017 U11 Epee 1 32
85 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
86 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U9 Epee 1 32
87 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
88 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
89 Sara Nabli Dream Fencing Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
90 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U13 Epee 6 14
91 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U9 Epee 1 32
92 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U9 Epee 11 8
93 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U9 Epee 2 26
94 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
95 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U9 Epee 1 32
96 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
97 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U11 Epee 3 0
98 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U9 Epee 2 26
99 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
100 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing International Epee 13th August 2016 U13 Epee 12 8
101 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing International Epee 13th August 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
102 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing International Epee 13th August 2016 U13 Epee 6 14
103 Edward Anderson Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
104 Ibraheem Farnsworth Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U13 Epee 5 14
105 Jess Pender Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U15 Epee 6 14
106 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 9 0
107 Travis Shoosmith Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
108 Marley Barham Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 6 14
109 Connor Riordan Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 10 8
110 Muhammed Farnsworth Dream Fencing Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
111 Tierney Sharp Dream Fencing Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
112 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
113 Travis Shoosmith Dream Fencing Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 17 4
114 Sameer Sunder Rajan Dream Fencing Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
115 Lily Madgwick Dream Fencing Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U13 Epee 17 4