Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 10 8
2 Ethan Pitoun Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 11 8
3 Juan Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
4 Theodore Tresca Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 17 4
5 Jamie Chung Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 19 4
6 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 7 14
7 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 22 4
8 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
9 Xavi Codet Escrime Academy Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
10 Lauren O'loughlin Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
11 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
12 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
13 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
14 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
15 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 28 4
16 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
17 Lauren O'loughlin Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
18 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
19 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
20 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
21 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U9 Foil 18 4
22 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
23 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
24 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
25 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
26 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
27 Francisco Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs International Foil 3rd August 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
28 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
29 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
30 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
31 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
32 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
33 Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 22 4
34 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
35 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
36 Ivan Pugachev Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 13 8
37 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 36 2
38 Yara Flitti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
39 Charlie Skelli-cohen Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
40 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 26 4
41 Diego De Follin Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 10 8
42 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
43 Felix De Montferrand Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 20 4
44 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
45 Maya Benedetti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
46 Laetitia De Pommereau Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
47 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 34 2
48 Pauline Michaud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
49 Santiago Percipalle Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
50 Leopold Marie Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 23 4
51 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
52 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 20 4
53 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 12 8
54 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
55 Charles Carde Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
56 Isabella Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
57 Maxence Etienne Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
58 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 33 2
59 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 6 14
60 Apolline De Montessus Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
61 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 0
62 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
63 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
64 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U9 Foil 18 4
65 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
66 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
67 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
68 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 22 4
69 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U9 Foil 10 8
70 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
71 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
72 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 38 2
73 Alice King Escrime Academy Lpjs International Epee 11th August 2018 U15 Epee 2 0
74 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
75 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
76 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
77 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
78 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
79 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs Camden Sabre 13th May 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
80 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
81 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
82 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
83 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 31 0
84 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
85 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
86 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
87 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
88 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
89 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
90 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
91 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
92 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
93 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
94 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
95 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
96 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
97 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
98 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 15 8
99 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 8 14
100 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 2 26
101 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 36 2
102 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 7 14
103 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 18 4
104 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
105 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
106 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 9 8
107 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
108 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
109 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U9 Foil 12 8
110 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 42 2
111 Cordelia Bourrette Escrime Academy Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U9 Foil 13 8
112 Carlotta Garuzzo Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
113 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
114 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
115 Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 19 4
116 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
117 Ayrton Bet-mansour Escrime Academy Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U9 Foil 8 14
118 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
119 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 10 8
120 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
121 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 30 4
122 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
123 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
124 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
125 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 15 8
126 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U9 Foil 6 14
127 Juliette Hanford Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
128 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
129 Larbi Rayhana Escrime Academy Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
130 Natasha Begbour Escrime Academy Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
131 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U15 Epee 2 0
132 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
133 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U15 Epee 6 0
134 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
135 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
136 Giorgio Vittorio Garuzzo Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
137 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 25th June 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
138 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
139 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
140 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 14th May 2017 U11 Sabre 6 14
141 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Foil 1st April 2017 U11 Foil 23 4
142 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U11 Epee 14 8
143 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
144 Davide Palano Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
145 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy London Epee 18th March 2017 U13 Epee 17 4
146 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
147 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
148 Rupert Cullinane Escrime Academy Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
149 Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy Leon Paul U15 Epee Open 22nd December 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
150 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
151 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
152 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
153 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
154 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 6 14
155 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
156 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 16 8
157 Manon Gavaudan Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 17 4
158 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
159 Jeannie Tan Escrime Academy Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
160 Alice King Escrime Academy International Epee 13th August 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
161 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 9 8
162 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 15 8
163 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
164 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Newham Foil 25th June 2016 U15 Foil 15 8
165 Jules Ricard Escrime Academy Newham Foil 25th June 2016 U15 Foil 14 8
166 Juliette Rooney Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U15 Sabre 3 20
167 Thibault Rigal Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U13 Sabre 13 8
168 Amanda Griffin Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U17 Sabre 1 32
169 Carla Tcheng Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U13 Sabre 2 26
170 Omar Nadar Escrime Academy Camden Sabre 15th May 2016 U11 Sabre 9 8
171 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
172 Alexandre Dugimont Escrime Academy London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 24 4
173 Matthieu Pallud Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U15 Epee 1 32
174 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 11 8
175 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
176 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
177 Lucas Achkar Escrime Academy Moulsford Sabre 13th March 2016 U15 Sabre 2 26
178 Louis Guennou Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
179 Omar Nadar Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U11 Sabre 15 8
180 Juliette Rooney Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 8 14
181 Josˇphine Von Posern Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
182 Antoine Mills Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 17 4
183 Thibault Rigal Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 22 4
184 Jean Gailly De Taurines Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 15 8
185 India Joseph Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 6 14
186 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
187 George Von Posern Escrime Academy London Sabre 31st January 2016 U15 Sabre 16 8
188 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
189 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 9 8
190 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
191 Milan Hyenne Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
192 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 11 8
193 Oscar Zimmermann Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 14 8
194 Anu Trew Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 18 4
195 Solange De Beaufort Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
196 Nicolas Lucas Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 5 14
197 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 6 14
198 Charles Cooke Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 24 4
199 Issam Meriem Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 14 8
200 Matthieu Pallud Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
201 Adrien Casin Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 9 8
202 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
203 Ciara Curran Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 16 8
204 Romain Lautard Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
205 Alexandre Cooke Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 12 8
206 Raphael Degorce Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 16 8
207 Esther Bendahan Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 19 4
208 Eugenie Bourrette Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 22 4
209 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 7 14
210 Claudia Membery Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 8 14
211 Hugo Dufournet Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 27 4
212 Elyas Ismailov Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 15 8
213 Sebastien Brown Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U15 Epee 10 8
214 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 10 8
215 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 14 8
216 Alice King Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 17 4
217 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
218 Carlotta Mela Garuzzo Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 3 20
219 Samuel Caraffa Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 17 4
220 Elsa Assuied Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 20 4
221 Carla Tcheng Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U13 Epee 24 4
222 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy London Epee 30th January 2016 U9 Epee 3 20