Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Hector Jones Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
2 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
3 Charlie Weston Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
4 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 17 4
5 Haleena Callaghan Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
6 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
7 Jack Amor Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
8 Osbert Weston Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 8 14
9 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
10 Sabrina Jones Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 9 8
11 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 28 4
12 Alba Becker-pombo Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 18 4
13 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
14 Patrick Jackson Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
15 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
16 Maisie Everett Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 10 8
17 Tilly Anderton Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
18 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
19 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
20 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
21 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
22 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
23 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
24 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
25 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
26 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
27 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
28 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
29 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
30 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 27 4
31 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
32 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
33 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
34 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
35 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
36 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
37 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
38 Dora Ji Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
39 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
40 Sloane Nicholas Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
41 Hunter Krynauw Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 16 8
42 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
43 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
44 Hamish Cameron Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U9 Foil 17 4
45 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 2nd November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
46 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 5th October 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
47 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
48 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
49 Matilda Anderton Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
50 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Hertfordshire Sabre 29th September 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
51 Hector Jones Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
52 Maisie Everett Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 5 0
53 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
54 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
55 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 31st August 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
56 Maisie Everett Millfield Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
57 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs International Sabre 11th August 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
58 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
59 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
60 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
61 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
62 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
63 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
64 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
65 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
66 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
67 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
68 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
69 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
70 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
71 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
72 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
73 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
74 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
75 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
76 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
77 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
78 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
79 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
80 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
81 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
82 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
83 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
84 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
85 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
86 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
87 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
88 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
89 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
90 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
91 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
92 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
93 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
94 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
95 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
96 Stella Gillespie Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
97 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 34 2
98 Annabelle Montague Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
99 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
100 Jack Amor Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
101 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
102 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
103 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
104 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
105 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
106 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
107 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
108 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
109 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
110 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
111 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
112 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
113 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
114 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
115 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
116 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
117 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
118 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
119 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
120 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
121 Ben King-sanders Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
122 Alex Cupper Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
123 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
124 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
125 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 20 4
126 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 15 8
127 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
128 Patrick Jackson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 19 4
129 Osbert Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 10 8
130 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
131 Verner Krynauw Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 16 0
132 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
133 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
134 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
135 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 34 2
136 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
137 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
138 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
139 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 31 4
140 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
141 Dora Ji Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 0
142 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 35 0
143 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
144 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
145 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
146 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 15th September 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
147 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs International Sabre 12th August 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
148 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
149 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
150 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
151 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
152 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
153 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
154 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
155 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
156 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
157 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
158 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
159 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
160 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
161 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
162 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
163 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
164 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
165 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
166 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
167 Elena Launder Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
168 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
169 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
170 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
171 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
172 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 26 4
173 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 28 4
174 Oliver Coombe Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
175 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 26 4
176 Oliver Coombe Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
177 Jo Maddock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
178 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 48 2
179 Lukas Meyers Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 11 8
180 Victoria Baughan Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 9 8
181 Charlie Brock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 22 0
182 Hannah Hayes Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 8 14
183 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 7 14
184 Alexander Cupper Millfield Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
185 Cisca Norris Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
186 Lyzander Griffith Mccann Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 41 2
187 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 16 8
188 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 14 8
189 Leon Harmes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
190 Luke Bradley Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
191 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
192 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
193 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
194 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 25 4
195 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
196 Patrick Jackson Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 8 14
197 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
198 Jack Amor Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
199 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
200 Zara Harrison Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 27 4
201 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
202 Jonathan Turck Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 12 8
203 Lewis Barnes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 8 14
204 Leon Harmes Millfield Newcastle Epee 15th October 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
205 Hannah Hayes Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
206 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 37 2
207 Kelsey Woname Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
208 Ben Huckle Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
209 Harry Fuller Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U15 Epee 10 8
210 Cisca Norris Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 19 4
211 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 43 2
212 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
213 Jake Hurst Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
214 Leon Harmes Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
215 Alex Cupper Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 20 4
216 Zara Harrison Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
217 Woname Kelsey Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
218 Harmes Leon Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
219 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
220 Inigo Edens Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
221 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
222 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 13 0
223 William Catto Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
224 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
225 Oliver Coombe Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U11 Sabre 7 14
226 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
227 Jake Hurst Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
228 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 5 0
229 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
230 Will Catto Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
231 Hannah Hayes Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
232 Asher Brooks Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
233 Jack Amor Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 6 0
234 Asher Brooks Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 17 4
235 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
236 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 7 14
237 Oliver Coombe Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
238 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
239 Alexander Cupper Millfield Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
240 Ben Huckle Millfield London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
241 Richard Towers Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U11 Sabre 5 0
242 Ben Sanders Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 14 8
243 Ethan Underhill Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
244 Morgan Zaky Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 1 32
245 Asher Brooks Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 31 4
246 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
247 Elena Launder Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U15 Epee 1 32
248 Alexander Cupper Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
249 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
250 Jack Amor Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
251 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
252 Jonathan Turck Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 15 8
253 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
254 Will Catto Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 21 4
255 Ben Huckle Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
256 Alex Cupper Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
257 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 11 8
258 Cisca Norris Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
259 Morgan Zaky Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
260 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
261 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
262 Isaac Searle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 21 4
263 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 16 8
264 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 15 8
265 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
266 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
267 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
268 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
269 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 12 8
270 Seth Hedgcock Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 11 8
271 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 7 14
272 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 16 8
273 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 15 8
274 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 13 8
275 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
276 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 5 14
277 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
278 Cisca Norris Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 5 14
279 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
280 Ethan Underhill Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 15 8
281 Becci Curwen Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
282 Alex Cupper Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
283 Oscar Plant Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
284 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 5 14
285 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
286 Asher Brooks Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
287 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 14 8
288 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
289 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
290 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 15 8
291 Kelsey Woname Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
292 Jake Hurst Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 11 8
293 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 11 8
294 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
295 Colin Woodley Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 16 8
296 Emile Braibant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
297 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
298 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
299 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 12 8
300 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 12 8
301 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
302 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
303 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
304 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 13 8
305 Jake Jones Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
306 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 10 8
307 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
308 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
309 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 14 8
310 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 14 8
311 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
312 Jo Maddock Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 1 32
313 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U13 Sabre 7 14
314 Cisca Norris Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
315 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 3 20
316 Colin Woodley Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
317 Alex Cupper Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
318 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 0
319 Ben Sanders Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 7 14
320 Omar Torky Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
321 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 11 0
322 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
323 Ben Huckle Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
324 Elena Launder Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
325 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
326 Jake Hurst Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 11 8
327 Ginevra Petrongari Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
328 Emile Braibant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 27 4
329 Kelsey Woname Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
330 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
331 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U11 Foil 10 8
332 Ethan Underhill Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 30 0
333 Oscar Plant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
334 Becci Curwen Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
335 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
336 Oscar Plant Millfield International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
337 Oscar Plant Millfield Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
338 Oscar Plant Millfield London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 16 8
339 Alice Sismaniovic Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
340 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
341 Oscar Plant Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
342 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 6 14
343 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
344 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
345 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 5 14
346 Becci Curwen Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
347 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
348 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
349 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 11 8