Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
2 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
3 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
4 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
5 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
6 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
7 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
8 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
9 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
10 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
11 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
12 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
13 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
14 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
15 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
16 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
17 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
18 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
19 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
20 Stella Gillespie Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
21 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 34 2
22 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
23 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
24 Jack Amor Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
25 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
26 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
27 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
28 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
29 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
30 Annabelle Montague Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
31 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
32 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
33 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
34 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
35 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
36 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
37 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
38 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
39 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
40 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
41 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
42 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
43 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
44 Ben King-sanders Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
45 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
46 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
47 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
48 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
49 Alex Cupper Millfield Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
50 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 20 4
51 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 15 8
52 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
53 Patrick Jackson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 19 4
54 Osbert Weston Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 10 8
55 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
56 Verner Krynauw Millfield Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U13 Epee 16 0
57 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
58 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
59 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 34 2
60 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
61 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
62 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
63 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 31 4
64 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
65 Dora Ji Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 0
66 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 35 0
67 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
68 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
69 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
70 Lauren Tang Millfield Lpjs Camden Foil 6th October 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
71 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Robin Hood Foil 15th September 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
72 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs International Sabre 12th August 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
73 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
74 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
75 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
76 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Manchester Epee 20th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
77 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
78 Leon Harmes Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
79 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
80 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
81 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
82 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
83 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
84 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
85 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
86 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
87 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
88 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
89 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
90 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
91 Edward Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
92 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
93 Cisca Norris Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
94 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
95 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
96 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 26 4
97 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 28 4
98 Elena Launder Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
99 Oliver Coombe Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
100 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 26 4
101 Jo Maddock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
102 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 48 2
103 Lukas Meyers Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 11 8
104 Victoria Baughan Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 9 8
105 Charlie Brock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 22 0
106 Hannah Hayes Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 8 14
107 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 7 14
108 Oliver Coombe Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
109 Alexander Cupper Millfield Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
110 Lyzander Griffith Mccann Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 41 2
111 Cisca Norris Millfield Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
112 Leon Harmes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
113 Luke Bradley Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
114 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
115 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
116 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
117 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 25 4
118 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
119 Patrick Jackson Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 8 14
120 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
121 Jack Amor Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
122 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 13 8
123 Zara Harrison Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 27 4
124 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 12 8
125 Jonathan Turck Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U11 Epee 12 8
126 Lewis Barnes Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 8 14
127 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 16 8
128 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U15 Epee 14 8
129 Leon Harmes Millfield Newcastle Epee 15th October 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
130 Kelsey Woname Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
131 Shaun Beaumont Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 37 2
132 Harry Fuller Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U15 Epee 10 8
133 Ben Huckle Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
134 Cisca Norris Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 19 4
135 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
136 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 43 2
137 Jake Hurst Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
138 Leon Harmes Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
139 Zara Harrison Millfield Plymouth Epee 7th October 2017 U13 Epee 13 8
140 Alex Cupper Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 20 4
141 Hannah Hayes Millfield Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
142 Woname Kelsey Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
143 Harmes Leon Millfield Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
144 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
145 Inigo Edens Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
146 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
147 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 13 0
148 William Catto Millfield Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
149 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
150 Oliver Coombe Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th September 2017 U11 Sabre 7 14
151 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
152 Jake Hurst Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
153 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 5 0
154 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
155 Will Catto Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
156 Hannah Hayes Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
157 Asher Brooks Millfield Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
158 Cisca Norris Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 7 14
159 Alexander Cupper Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
160 Oliver Coombe Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
161 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
162 Asher Brooks Millfield Cardiff Sabre 27th May 2017 U13 Sabre 17 4
163 Jack Amor Millfield Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U11 Epee 6 0
164 Alexander Cupper Millfield Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
165 Ben Huckle Millfield London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
166 Ethan Underhill Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
167 Morgan Zaky Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 1 32
168 Asher Brooks Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 31 4
169 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
170 Richard Towers Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U11 Sabre 5 0
171 Ben Sanders Millfield Moulsford Sabre 12th March 2017 U15 Sabre 14 8
172 Alexander Cupper Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
173 Zara Harrison Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 9 8
174 Jack Amor Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 11 8
175 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
176 Jonathan Turck Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U11 Epee 15 8
177 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
178 Elena Launder Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U15 Epee 1 32
179 Alex Cupper Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
180 Will Catto Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U15 Foil 21 4
181 Ben Huckle Millfield Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
182 Cisca Norris Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
183 Morgan Zaky Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
184 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Stratford Sabre 22nd January 2017 U13 Sabre 11 8
185 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
186 Isaac Searle Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 21 4
187 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 16 8
188 Alex Cupper Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 15 8
189 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
190 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
191 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
192 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
193 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 16 8
194 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 15 8
195 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 13 8
196 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 3 20
197 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 5 14
198 Cisca Norris Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 5 14
199 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
200 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U13 Sabre 5 14
201 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U15 Sabre 12 8
202 Seth Hedgcock Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 11 8
203 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield (formally Bath) Sabre 27th November 2016 U11 Sabre 7 14
204 Oscar Plant Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
205 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 5 14
206 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
207 Asher Brooks Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
208 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 14 8
209 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 8 14
210 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
211 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
212 Ethan Underhill Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 15 8
213 Becci Curwen Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 2 26
214 Alex Cupper Millfield Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
215 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 7 14
216 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 12 8
217 Vinnie Gillespie Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 12 8
218 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
219 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
220 Alice Sismanovic Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
221 Ethan Underhill Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 13 8
222 Jake Jones Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 19 4
223 Omar Torky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 10 8
224 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
225 Morgan Zaky Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 16 8
226 Aurelio Calipa Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 14 8
227 Ben Huckle Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 14 8
228 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
229 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 15 8
230 Kelsey Woname Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
231 Jake Hurst Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 11 8
232 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 11 8
233 Amber Spillane Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
234 Colin Woodley Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 16 8
235 Emile Braibant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 18 4
236 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
237 Ben Sanders Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U13 Sabre 7 14
238 Cisca Norris Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 8 14
239 Jo Maddock Millfield Manchester Sabre 16th October 2016 U11 Sabre 1 32
240 Ben Sanders Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 7 14
241 Omar Torky Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
242 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 11 0
243 Bertie Howard-higgins Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
244 Ben Huckle Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 8 14
245 Elena Launder Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
246 Salvador Luther-payne Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 3 20
247 Colin Woodley Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 8 14
248 Alex Cupper Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
249 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 10 0
250 Kelsey Woname Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
251 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U11 Foil 10 8
252 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
253 Ethan Underhill Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 30 0
254 Oscar Plant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
255 Benjamin Huckle Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 16 8
256 Becci Curwen Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
257 Ecaterina Sfiraila Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
258 Jake Hurst Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 11 8
259 Emile Braibant Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 27 4
260 Ginevra Petrongari Millfield Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U15 Foil 5 14
261 Oscar Plant Millfield International Foil 6th August 2016 U15 Foil 12 8
262 Oscar Plant Millfield Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
263 Oscar Plant Millfield London Foil 9th April 2016 U15 Foil 16 8
264 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
265 Alice Sismaniovic Millfield Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
266 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 6 14
267 Oscar Plant Millfield Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U15 Foil 1 32
268 Becci Curwen Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
269 Will Catto Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
270 Oscar Plant Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 3 20
271 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 11 8
272 Jacob Mitchell Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U15 Foil 6 14
273 Elena Launder Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 14 8
274 Phoebe Van Der Welle Millfield Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U11 Foil 5 14