Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Aiden Hinkley Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 8 14
2 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
3 Aiden Hinkley Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 18 4
4 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 13th October 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
5 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
6 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Welsh Epee 31st August 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
7 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Kings Canterbury Epee 22nd June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
8 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
9 Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
10 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
11 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
12 Arthur Ryan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
13 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
14 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
15 Edward Bastable Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
16 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
17 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
18 Teddy Bastable Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
19 Joao Filipe Rocha Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Epee 11th November 2018 U9 Epee 7 14
20 Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 30 4
21 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
22 Madison Hinder-smith Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
23 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bath Foil 10th November 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
24 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Newcastle Epee 14th October 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
25 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Oldham Epee 7th October 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
26 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
27 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
28 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee - Rescheduled 27th May 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
29 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 26th May 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
30 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 19th May 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
31 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Camden Sabre 13th May 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
32 Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cardiff Epee - Rescheduled 12th May 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
33 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
34 Emily Gillett Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
35 Kip O'higgins Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
36 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
37 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 7th April 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
38 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
39 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 32 4
40 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
41 Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
42 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
43 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
44 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
45 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
46 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
47 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
48 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
49 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 17 4
50 Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
51 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
52 Eloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 5 0
53 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 11 8
54 Oliver Hodgson Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 10 0
55 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 29 4
56 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
57 Maddy Hinder-smith Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 6 14
58 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 10 8
59 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
60 Jonathan Thornton Swindon Fencing Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U13 Foil 37 2
61 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Newham Foil 18th November 2017 U11 Foil 17 4
62 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 7 14
63 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 12th November 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
64 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
65 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
66 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 4th November 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
67 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
68 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Camden Foil 7th October 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
69 Robbins Charlie Swindon Fencing Club Manchester Epee 30th September 2017 U13 Epee 2 26
70 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
71 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U11 Foil 9 8
72 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 23rd September 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
73 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Robin Hood Foil 9th September 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
74 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club International Epee 12th August 2017 U13 Epee 12 8
75 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club International Foil 5th August 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
76 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
77 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
78 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Foil 25th June 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
79 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 2 26
80 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Epee 27th May 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
81 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Durham Epee 9th April 2017 U15 Epee 1 0
82 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Durham Epee 9th April 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
83 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Durham Foil 8th April 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
84 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
85 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 1st April 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
86 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Manchester Foil 18th March 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
87 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 10 8
88 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 2 26
89 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
90 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 18 4
91 Demelza Mcmahon Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
92 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
93 Charles Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U11 Foil 17 4
94 Alice Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U13 Foil 14 8
95 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U11 Foil 10 8
96 Jamie Beaumont Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 18th February 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
97 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U11 Foil 2 26
98 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
99 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 12th February 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
100 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 11th February 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
101 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 11th February 2017 U13 Epee 2 26
102 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
103 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Fairfield Epee 22nd January 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
104 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
105 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Foil 8th January 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
106 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U13 Epee 1 32
107 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Packwood Epee 27th November 2016 U13 Epee 13 8
108 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U13 Foil 12 8
109 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
110 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London (formerly Totteridge) Foil 26th November 2016 U13 Foil 18 4
111 Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 6 14
112 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 13 0
113 James Pitman Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 13 8
114 Elysia Bidgood Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
115 Jamie Beaumont Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 25 0
116 Alice Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 8 14
117 Ella Thomson Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 14 0
118 Adam Skordis Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 18 4
119 Paige Lowtoo Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U15 Foil 9 8
120 Charles Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 26 0
121 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 9 8
122 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U13 Foil 2 26
123 Noah Goryn Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 19th November 2016 U11 Foil 19 4
124 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 9 8
125 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U15 Epee 9 8
126 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 5 14
127 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U11 Epee 5 14
128 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Epee 13th November 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
129 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
130 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U11 Foil 9 8
131 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
132 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Wrexham Foil 22nd October 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
133 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U13 Epee 5 14
134 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Manchester Epee 15th October 2016 U13 Epee 3 20
135 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
136 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U13 Epee 6 14
137 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Camden Foil 8th October 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
138 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U15 Epee 3 20
139 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Plymouth Epee 8th October 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
140 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U11 Foil 7 14
141 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 12 8
142 James Pitman Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U11 Foil 15 8
143 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
144 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Foil 24th September 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
145 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
146 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Robin Hood Foil 3rd September 2016 U13 Foil 13 8
147 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club International Epee 13th August 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
148 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club International Epee 13th August 2016 U15 Epee 11 8
149 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club International Epee 13th August 2016 U13 Epee 2 26
150 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club International Epee 13th August 2016 U13 Epee 10 8
151 James Pitman Swindon Fencing Club International Foil 6th August 2016 U11 Foil 15 8
152 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club International Foil 6th August 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
153 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club International Foil 6th August 2016 U13 Foil 17 4
154 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Kings Canterbury Epee 26th June 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
155 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Epee 12th June 2016 U15 Epee 2 26
156 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Epee 12th June 2016 U11 Epee 1 32
157 Edward Scott-payne Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Epee 12th June 2016 U13 Epee 1 32
158 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Welsh Foil 11th June 2016 U13 Foil 3 20
159 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
160 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U13 Foil 9 8
161 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Foil 22nd May 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
162 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Epee 21st May 2016 U11 Epee 1 32
163 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Epee 21st May 2016 U13 Epee 1 32
164 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Ashton Epee 21st May 2016 U13 Epee 5 14
165 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
166 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U13 Foil 26 4
167 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U11 Foil 12 8
168 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club London Foil 9th April 2016 U13 Foil 32 4
169 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U15 Epee 2 26
170 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Brixton Epee 20th March 2016 U11 Epee 5 14
171 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U11 Epee 3 20
172 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club Cardiff Epee 5th March 2016 U15 Epee 1 32
173 Alice Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 7 14
174 Jaymee Savill Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 8 14
175 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
176 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 6 14
177 Morgan Cole Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 19 4
178 Demelza Mcmahon Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 9 8
179 Benjamin Simmonds Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
180 Charles Fletcher Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 27 4
181 Alicia Owen Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 5 14
182 Rhianna Cole Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U11 Foil 11 8
183 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 20th February 2016 U13 Foil 7 14
184 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club London Epee 30th January 2016 U11 Epee 2 26
185 Noah Gauger Swindon Fencing Club London Epee 30th January 2016 U15 Epee 18 4
186 Elysia Bidgood Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 8 14
187 Jaymee Savill Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 10 8
188 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Millfield Foil 10th January 2016 U13 Foil 6 14
189 Cador Beautyman Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 9th January 2016 U11 Epee 2 26