Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
2 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
3 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
4 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
5 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
6 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
7 John White Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
8 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
9 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
10 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
11 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
12 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
13 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 4 14
14 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
15 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
16 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
17 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
18 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
19 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
20 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
21 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
22 Milenka Zadora Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
23 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
24 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
25 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
26 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
27 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
28 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
29 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
30 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
31 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
32 Joshua Chapman U/a Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
33 James Richardson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
34 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
35 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
36 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
37 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
38 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
39 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
40 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
41 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
42 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
43 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
44 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
45 Abby Earnshaw Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
46 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
47 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
48 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
49 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
50 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
51 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
52 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
53 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
54 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
55 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
56 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
57 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
58 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
59 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
60 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
61 Ben Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
62 Ewan Steyn Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
63 Toby Howard Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
64 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
65 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
66 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
67 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
68 Frankie Lambe-thompson Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
69 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
70 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
71 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
72 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
73 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
74 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
75 Benjamin Deans Chichester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
76 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
77 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
78 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
79 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
80 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
81 Lily Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
82 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
83 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
84 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
85 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
86 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
87 James Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
88 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
89 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
90 Hannah Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
91 Maya Penn Exeter City Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
92 Amelia Carter-mcgregor Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
93 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
94 William Dunstan Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
95 Will Thomas Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
96 Harry Salliss Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
97 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
98 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
99 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
100 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
101 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
102 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
103 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
104 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
105 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
106 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
107 Owain Cowle Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
108 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
109 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
110 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
111 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
112 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
113 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
114 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
115 Jonathan Taylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
116 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
117 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
118 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
119 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
120 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
121 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
122 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
123 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
124 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
125 Sam Horne U/a Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
126 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
127 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
128 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
129 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
130 John White Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
131 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
132 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
133 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
134 Miniver Martin Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
135 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
136 Sam Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
137 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
138 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
139 Dylan Su Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
140 Sarang Shankar Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
141 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
142 Elizabeth Shivlock Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
143 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
144 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
145 Isla Guest Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
146 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
147 Caden Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
148 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
149 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
150 Adiv Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
151 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
152 Sophie Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
153 Katrina Dewar Newbury Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
154 Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
155 Areseni Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
156 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
157 Devika Devadas Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
158 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
159 Benjamin Urbans Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
160 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
161 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
162 David Mitrache Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
163 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
164 Saskia Scholey Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
165 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
166 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
167 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
168 Emily Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
169 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
170 Edryd Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
171 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
172 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
173 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
174 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
175 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
176 Eloise Kumba-kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
177 Saffron Hamilton-wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 9th February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
178 Santiago Rodriguez Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 15 8
179 Jack Beckley King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
180 Madeleine Van Den Berg Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
181 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
182 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 0
183 Ophelia Kitching Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
184 Eden Coker Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
185 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
186 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
187 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
188 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
189 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 33 2
190 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
191 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 25 4
192 Cameron Hope New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 9 8
193 Massimiliano Catallo-bauman Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
194 Isabel Hofmann Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
195 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
196 Emma Sansum-wall Wantage Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
197 Eva Fishman Haverstock Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 22 4
198 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
199 Alex Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
200 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
201 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
202 Leopold Marie Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 23 4
203 Amelie Russell Vale Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
204 Bence Botond Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 14 8
205 Seb Judd King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
206 Isabella Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 17 4
207 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 38 2
208 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
209 Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 30 4
210 Xan Leventis Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
211 Jack Fan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 22 4
212 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 12 8
213 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
214 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
215 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
216 Clara Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 17 4
217 Maxence Etienne Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 17 4
218 Zalan Zeno Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
219 Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
220 Jamie Summers Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
221 Juliet Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
222 Felix De Montferrand Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 20 4
223 Baptiste Camilleri Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
224 Monty Garrard King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
225 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
226 Alex Lines Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
227 Connor Bell Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 35 2
228 Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 6 0
229 Zac Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 27 4
230 Ivan Kabysh Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 7 14
231 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
232 Lea Panyandee Cappelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 1 32
233 Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
234 Elise Eden Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
235 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
236 Jessica Wilton Ashford School Pentathlon Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
237 Charles Carde Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
238 Santiago Percipalle Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
239 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
240 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 9 8
241 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
242 Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
243 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
244 Amelia Whale Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 14 8
245 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
246 Maya Benedetti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 19 4
247 Axel Herculin Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
248 Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
249 Maximilian Papasavvas Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 32 4
250 Leo Varkey Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
251 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 24 4
252 Diego De Follin Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 10 8
253 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
254 Noor Siddiqui Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
255 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
256 Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
257 Jack Shellard Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 19 4
258 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
259 Ernesto Chiappini Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
260 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
261 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
262 Ziad Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 22 4
263 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
264 Vladimir Kozlov King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
265 Luca Bodereau Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
266 Ruby Hunt Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 16 8
267 Benoit Colombier Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 37 2
268 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
269 Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 29 4
270 Louis Verghis-smith Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
271 Matthew Rampin Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 21 4
272 Ivan Pugachev Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 13 8
273 Dominique Lidchi Tombs Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
274 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
275 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
276 Laetitia De Pommereau Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
277 Charlie Skelli-cohen Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 16 8
278 Maximillian Woolf Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
279 Apolline De Montessus Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 11 8
280 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
281 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queens Gate School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
282 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 12 8
283 Alex Stroem King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 18 4
284 Edric Wong King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 10 8
285 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 2 0
286 Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
287 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 34 2
288 Pauline Michaud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
289 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 26 4
290 Harry Malone New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 8 14
291 Toby Dunnet King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
292 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 2 26
293 Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
294 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 13 8
295 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
296 Grace Jones Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 21 4
297 Xavier Ogunbiyi Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 13 8
298 Alexander Gumbley Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
299 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 8 14
300 Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 11 8
301 Daara Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 24 4
302 Sarah Boucher-rowe Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
303 Joel Bewley Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 15 8
304 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
305 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 18 4
306 Ludovic Freeman Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 39 2
307 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
308 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 31 4
309 Timur Hursever Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 3 20
310 Benedict Graham Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 23 4
311 Frankie Borrell New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 11 8
312 Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
313 Eudora Matthews New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 5 14
314 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
315 Alice King Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 16 8
316 Leonardo Spina Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 18 4
317 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 10 8
318 Henry Gregory Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
319 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
320 Olivia Mahony Millfield Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
321 Tristan Brett King's Canterbury Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U11 Epee 21 4
322 Wilf Taylor Kings Recretaion Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 20 4
323 Davide Palano Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 12 8
324 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
325 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
326 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 36 2
327 Yara Flitti Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
328 Aidan Stergoulis Wetherby Preparatory School Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 28 4
329 Maxime Serifsoy Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 6 14
330 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 20 4
331 Cyrus Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U9 Epee 14 8
332 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
333 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
334 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
335 Hannah Petyt Brixton Lpjs London Epee 2nd February 2019 U15 Epee 19 4
336 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
337 Joseph Keighley Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
338 Patrick Moynahan Moulsford Prep School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
339 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
340 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
341 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
342 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
343 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
344 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
345 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
346 Ben Duffy Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
347 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
348 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
349 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
350 Benjamin Mairs Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
351 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
352 Olivia Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
353 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
354 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
355 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
356 Joe Stephenson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
357 Amelie Geens Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
358 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
359 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
360 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
361 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
362 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
363 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
364 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
365 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
366 Jihang Xiao Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
367 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
368 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
369 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
370 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
371 Bertie Lambert Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
372 Sameer Ahmed Hassan Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
373 Agnès Edwards Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
374 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
375 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
376 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
377 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
378 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
379 Samuel Macdonald Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
380 Angus Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
381 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
382 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
383 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
384 Horatio Al-saadi Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
385 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
386 Flora Hay Tongswood Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
387 Louis Miller Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
388 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
389 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
390 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
391 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
392 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
393 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
394 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
395 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
396 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
397 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
398 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
399 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
400 Aidan O'halloran Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
401 Isobel Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
402 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
403 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
404 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
405 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
406 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
407 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
408 Finn Mccombie Whitgift Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
409 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
410 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
411 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
412 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
413 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
414 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
415 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
416 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
417 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
418 William Berrien Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
419 Ashleigh Richards Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
420 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
421 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
422 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
423 Willa Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
424 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
425 Alexander Stepanov Westminster Under School Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
426 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
427 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
428 James Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
429 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
430 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
431 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
432 Sam Horne Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
433 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
434 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 27th January 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
435 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
436 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
437 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
438 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
439 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
440 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
441 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
442 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 28 4
443 Dawood Malik Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 33 2
444 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
445 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
446 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
447 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
448 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
449 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
450 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
451 Stella Gillespie Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
452 Christopher Lake Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
453 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
454 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
455 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
456 Sam Horne Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
457 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
458 Wilfred Kelly Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 33 2
459 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
460 Arjun Rabidas Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
461 Edward Brown Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 30 4
462 Lachlan Brown Leicester Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
463 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
464 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
465 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
466 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
467 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
468 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
469 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
470 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
471 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
472 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
473 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
474 Wesley Eccleston Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 30 4
475 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 35 2
476 William Copland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
477 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 27 4
478 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
479 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
480 Lewis Taylor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 17 0
481 Simone Tufano Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
482 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
483 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
484 Zack Ashley-timms Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
485 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
486 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
487 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
488 Zachary Savidge Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 35 2
489 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
490 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 27 4
491 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 32 4
492 Daniel Bodely Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
493 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
494 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
495 James Smyth Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
496 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
497 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
498 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
499 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
500 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
501 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
502 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
503 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
504 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
505 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
506 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 32 4
507 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
508 Harrison Bays Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
509 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 29 4
510 Samuel Macdonald Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
511 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
512 Arthur Ryan Swindon Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
513 Jake Bacon Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
514 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
515 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
516 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
517 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
518 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
519 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
520 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
521 Daniel Wheeler Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 29 4
522 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 34 2
523 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
524 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 26 4
525 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
526 Enrique Burchell Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
527 Thomas Jackson Leicester Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
528 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
529 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
530 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
531 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
532 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
533 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
534 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
535 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
536 Marin Grey Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 34 2
537 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
538 Tom Macgregor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 26 4
539 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 31 4
540 Mani Eames Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
541 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
542 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
543 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 13 0
544 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
545 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
546 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
547 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
548 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
549 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
550 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
551 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
552 Aarav Desai Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 31 4
553 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 36 2
554 Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
555 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U15 Sabre 27 4
556 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
557 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
558 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
559 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 20th January 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
560 Jack Amor Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
561 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
562 Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
563 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
564 Henry Parry Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 14 8
565 Alex Lines Activ8 Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
566 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
567 Edward Bastable Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
568 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
569 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
570 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
571 Katrina Dewar Newbury Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
572 Annabelle Montague Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
573 Bertie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 6 14
574 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
575 Daniel Hill Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 12 8
576 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
577 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
578 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
579 Garen Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
580 Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
581 Charlie Wescott Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
582 Adam Evan Thompson Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 15 8
583 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
584 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
585 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
586 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
587 Charlie Weston Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 10 8
588 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
589 Saffron Hamilton Wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
590 Laura Judge-wee Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
591 Danny James Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 7 14
592 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
593 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 13 8
594 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
595 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
596 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 6 0
597 Hector Jones Dream Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
598 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
599 Oliver Wescott Cardiff Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
600 Sofia Gerhardt Dream Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
601 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
602 Sabrina Jones Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
603 Zalan Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U11 Epee 5 14
604 Zac Busch Kensington Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
605 Sammie Beaumont Millfield Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 11 8
606 Emily Campbell Swindon Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
607 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs Fairfield Epee 19th January 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
608 Emmeline Gray Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 12 8
609 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
610 Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
611 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
612 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
613 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
614 James Hadland Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 11 8
615 Bella Barrett Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
616 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
617 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
618 Elsworth Joshua Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
619 Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
620 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
621 Thomas Flury Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
622 Sophie Mabbs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
623 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
624 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
625 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
626 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
627 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
628 Euan Duncan Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
629 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
630 Josie Reid Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
631 Max Daniells Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 14 8
632 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
633 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
634 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
635 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
636 Christopher Lake Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
637 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
638 Hattie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 10 8
639 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
640 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
641 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
642 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
643 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
644 Ashwyn Lyseyko Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 9 8
645 Willa Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
646 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
647 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
648 George Cohen Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
649 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
650 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
651 Emile Blanchet Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
652 Caleb Lim Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
653 Evie Wall Moreton Hall Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
654 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
655 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
656 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
657 Jan Calatayud Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
658 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
659 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
660 Benjamin Mairs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
661 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
662 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 12 8
663 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
664 Will Tweedie Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 24 4
665 Amelie Geens Tongswood Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
666 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
667 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
668 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
669 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 8 14
670 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
671 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
672 Samuel Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
673 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
674 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
675 Will Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
676 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
677 Joshua Bugembe Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 15 8
678 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
679 Anya Mehta Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
680 Thomas Raut Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
681 Christian Jansen Guildford Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
682 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
683 Ashleigh Richards Abingdon Vale Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
684 Amelie Morris Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 11 8
685 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
686 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
687 Themistokles Giamouridis Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
688 Oscar Qualtrough Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
689 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
690 Monty Brathwaite Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 10 8
691 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
692 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
693 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
694 James Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
695 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
696 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
697 Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
698 Carlysle Bailey Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
699 Louisa Joynson Moreton Hall Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
700 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
701 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
702 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
703 Oscar Brincklow Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
704 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 0
705 J.j. Sathan Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
706 James Cox Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
707 Isobel Pearce Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
708 Sebastian Cloake Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 13 8
709 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
710 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
711 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
712 Archie Sellers Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
713 Edward Brown Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
714 Betsy Rowold Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
715 Freya Bruce Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 9 8
716 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
717 Ollie Lloyd Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
718 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
719 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
720 Abe Cohen Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 8 14
721 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
722 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
723 Sam Horne Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
724 Daniel Wang Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
725 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
726 Ben Reed Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
727 Tanay Sonawane Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
728 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
729 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 9th December 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
730 Defne Basak Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
731 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 10 8
732 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
733 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
734 Sebastiano Rebonato - Scott Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
735 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
736 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
737 Isabella Knight Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 4
738 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
739 Lyla Waller The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
740 Ottilie Brazier-pethick Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
741 Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 16 8
742 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
743 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
744 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
745 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
746 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
747 Xavier Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
748 Jacob Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 22 4
749 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
750 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
751 John Carrell Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
752 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
753 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
754 Afonso Medalhas Carvalho De Sousa Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 24 4
755 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 19 4
756 Ben King-sanders Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
757 Eurig Colville Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
758 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 27 4
759 Archie Sellers Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
760 Theodore Eggar Hereford Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
761 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 6 14
762 Charlie Bayley Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
763 Tom Wagstaff Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
764 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
765 Ollie Lloyd Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
766 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
767 Paula Muth The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
768 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
769 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
770 Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
771 Charlotte Wilson Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
772 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
773 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 19 4
774 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
775 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
776 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
777 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
778 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 25 4
779 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
780 Sinan Basak Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
781 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
782 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
783 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 0
784 James Dolan Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 14 8
785 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
786 Samuelis Savickas Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
787 Woser Prossor Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 22 4
788 Bob Guy Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
789 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
790 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
791 Banjo Vinecombe Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
792 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
793 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
794 Dasha Lee Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
795 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 8 14
796 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
797 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
798 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
799 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
800 Harry Snell Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
801 Umi Johnston Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 17 4
802 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
803 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
804 Elvy Cross Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 20 4
805 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
806 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
807 Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 0
808 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
809 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
810 Alexander Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
811 Emily Walshe The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
812 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
813 Wilf Broughton Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
814 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
815 Nicholas Williams Nottingham Cavaliers Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
816 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
817 Jerome Turenne-rogers Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
818 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 17 4
819 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
820 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
821 Luigi Wallis Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 25 4
822 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
823 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
824 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
825 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
826 James Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
827 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
828 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
829 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
830 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
831 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
832 Jasmine Sorrell Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
833 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
834 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
835 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
836 Ilya Kleymenov Bath University Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
837 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
838 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
839 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
840 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
841 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
842 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
843 Rachel Simon Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
844 Sasha Georget-roukline The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
845 Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
846 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
847 Philip Lappas-neumann Camden Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
848 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 17 4
849 Rocco Fuschillo Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
850 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
851 Maxim Carpenter Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 25 4
852 Ethan Zazo Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
853 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
854 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
855 Tomos Boshoff Team Melia Cymru Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 27 4
856 Luc Barrier Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
857 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 15 8
858 Kiera Jaeck Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 7 14
859 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
860 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
861 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
862 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
863 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
864 Gabriela Moran Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
865 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
866 Ann Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
867 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
868 Evangeline Lawrence Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
869 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
870 Emma Lupi The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
871 Sam Horne Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
872 Evie Bullman Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
873 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 6 14
874 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
875 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
876 Krishna Raghavan Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
877 Tiggy Devlin Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
878 John White Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
879 Carlo Tarnai Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
880 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
881 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 20 4
882 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
883 Daniel Lindsay Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
884 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
885 Zacarias Val Fencing School Battersea Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 23 4
886 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
887 Bruno Winter Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
888 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
889 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
890 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
891 Emma Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
892 Ben Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 9 8
893 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
894 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
895 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
896 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
897 Sam Everett Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
898 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
899 Freddie Bayley Gads Hill School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
900 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
901 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
902 Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 15 8
903 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
904 Sofia Emily Committeri Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
905 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
906 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
907 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
908 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 21 0
909 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
910 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
911 Dillon Kang Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
912 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
913 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
914 Rory Moloney Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
915 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
916 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
917 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 0
918 Joel Penn-lawrence Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 26 0
919 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
920 Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
921 Lev Jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
922 Matthew Clinch Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
923 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 6 14
924 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
925 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
926 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 7 14
927 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
928 Harriet Moody Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
929 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
930 Zac Kitson Perrott Hill Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
931 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
932 Sam Rees Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
933 B.b. Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
934 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
935 Han Zhang Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
936 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
937 Katie Castillo-bernaus Kings Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
938 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
939 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
940 Lazaro Val Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 24 4
941 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
942 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
943 Joseph Rance Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
944 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
945 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
946 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
947 Alexandre Campant Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
948 Alexander Brincklow Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 21 4
949 James Macnaughton Whitgift Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
950 Kit King Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
951 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 29 4
952 Ruben Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
953 Tom Fric Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 16 8
954 Niamh Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 8 14
955 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
956 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
957 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
958 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
959 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
960 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
961 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
962 Sophie Tsang Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
963 Theo Donnelly Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
964 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
965 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
966 Amelie Tsang Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 1 0
967 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
968 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
969 Isabel Zambito Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
970 Alex Sorrell Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 7 14
971 Alex Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 19 4
972 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
973 Ashleigh Richards Abingdon Vale Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
974 Lev Bosky The Fencing School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 26 4
975 Leena Tageldin Salle Eton Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
976 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
977 Ben Simmonds Wycliffe Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
978 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
979 Max Kaser Cambridge Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U11 Foil 21 4
980 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
981 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
982 David Sosnov Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
983 James Melia Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U15 Foil 24 4
984 Joseph Ainsworth Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
985 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
986 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
987 Tomas Fincham Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 25th November 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
988 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
989 Alastair Thompson Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 29 4
990 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U9 Foil 18 4
991 Paula Muth The Fencing School Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
992 Graydon Genieser Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
993 Jacinta Mckenzie Crawley Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 19 4
994 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 13 0
995 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
996 Hawkie Findlater Sussex House Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 21 4
997 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
998 Cameron Brown Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U11 Foil 29 4
999 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Newham Foil 17th November 2018 U13 Foil 21 4