Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Jessica Bryce Wimbledon Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
2 Rowan Hayward Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
3 Andreas Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
4 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
5 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
6 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
7 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
8 Eloise Russell Vale Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
9 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
10 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
11 Junyu Hua Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
12 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
13 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
14 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
15 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
16 Asher Brooks Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
17 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
18 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
19 Kelsey Woname Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
20 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
21 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
22 Alexis Hawkins Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
23 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
24 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
25 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
26 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
27 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
28 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
29 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
30 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
31 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
32 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
33 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
34 Rhiannon Craig Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
35 Ben Hughes Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
36 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
37 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
38 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
39 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
40 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
41 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
42 Annabel Holiday Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
43 Jo Maddock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
44 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
45 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
46 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
47 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
48 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
49 Ayah Yaqub Moustawhid Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
50 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
51 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
52 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
53 Lily Thomasson Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
54 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
55 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
56 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
57 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
58 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
59 Alonzo Earl Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
60 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
61 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
62 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
63 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
64 Ellie Thomas Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
65 Renee Nassozi-kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
66 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
67 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
68 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
69 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
70 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
71 Eleanor Windenbank Romsey Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
72 Oliver Hamm Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
73 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
74 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
75 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
76 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
77 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
78 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
79 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
80 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
81 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
82 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
83 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
84 John White Pdfa Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
85 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
86 Ram Arjun Sivarman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
87 Rory Redmond Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
88 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
89 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
90 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
91 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
92 Arabella Taylor Wellington Swords Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
93 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
94 Sophie Hudson Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
95 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
96 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
97 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
98 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
99 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
100 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
101 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
102 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
103 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
104 Conor Coogan Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
105 Arlo Bason Truro Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
106 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
107 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
108 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
109 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
110 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
111 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
112 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
113 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
114 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
115 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
116 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
117 Charlotte Oates Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
118 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
119 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
120 Jake Bacon Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
121 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
122 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
123 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
124 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
125 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
126 Jonathan Strevens Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
127 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
128 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
129 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
130 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
131 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
132 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
133 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
134 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
135 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
136 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
137 Mia Wright Sunninghill Prep Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
138 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
139 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
140 Hannah Hughes Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
141 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
142 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
143 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
144 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
145 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
146 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
147 Theo Eggar Hereford Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
148 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
149 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
150 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
151 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
152 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
153 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
154 Adam Levein Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
155 Benjamin Keogh Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
156 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
157 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
158 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
159 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
160 Anna Wright Sunninghill Prep Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
161 Alfie Bason Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
162 Savannah Earl Bristol White Eagle Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
163 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
164 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
165 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
166 Clara Shimmin Kkfc Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
167 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
168 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
169 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
170 William Dunstan Taunton Blades Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
171 Martha Conchie Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
172 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
173 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
174 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
175 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
176 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
177 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
178 Amy Westwell Russell Swords Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
179 Thomas Sharples Swindon Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
180 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
181 Maia Giaretta Millfield Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
182 Matilda Petts Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cardiff Sabre 8th June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
183 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Bristol Foil 8th June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
184 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
185 James Peedle Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
186 Lily Graham Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
187 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
188 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
189 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
190 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
191 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
192 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
193 Caroline Schmautz Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
194 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
195 Rachel Chalmers Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
196 Yu Cheng Xun George Watson Colleage Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
197 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
198 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
199 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
200 Sami Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
201 Calum Branigan Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
202 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
203 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
204 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
205 Anna Conlin Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
206 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
207 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
208 Charlie Anderson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
209 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
210 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
211 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
212 Olivia Scott Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
213 James Masson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
214 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
215 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
216 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
217 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
218 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
219 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
220 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
221 Amelie Atia Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
222 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
223 Euan Campbell Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
224 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
225 Mara Bordeianu Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
226 Talorcan Popiel De Boisgelin Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
227 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
228 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
229 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
230 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
231 Izzie Gibson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
232 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
233 Fearghas Wakefield Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
234 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
235 Murray Todd Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
236 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
237 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
238 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
239 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
240 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
241 Dexter March Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
242 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
243 Molly Kirkham Laszlos Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
244 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
245 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
246 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
247 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
248 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
249 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
250 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
251 Poppy Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
252 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Foil 2nd June 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
253 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
254 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
255 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
256 James Hughes Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 6 14
257 Rosie Shaw Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
258 Amelie Atia Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
259 Izzie Gibson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
260 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
261 Rory Morrison Wffc Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
262 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
263 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 9 8
264 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
265 Lucas Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
266 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
267 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
268 Owen Dickinson Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
269 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
270 James Masson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
271 Sophia Milne Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
272 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
273 Sami Morrison Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 9 8
274 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
275 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
276 Dexter March Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
277 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 7 14
278 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
279 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
280 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
281 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
282 David Sandham Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
283 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
284 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
285 Mara Bordeianu Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
286 Murray Todd Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
287 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
288 Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
289 Charlie Anderson Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
290 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
291 Eve Symons Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
292 Caroline Schmautz Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
293 Ellen Beard Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
294 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
295 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
296 Christopher Rennie Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
297 Euan Isles Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 8 14
298 Rachel Chalmers Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
299 Lily Paton Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
300 Sarah Henry Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
301 Freddie Cobb Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
302 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
303 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
304 Niall Dickinson Wallace Fencing Academy Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
305 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Scotland Sabre 1st June 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
306 Olivia Scott Shetland Lpjs Scotland Epee 1st June 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
307 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
308 Isla Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
309 Ezy Pz Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 5 0
310 Celtic Boys Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 2 0
311 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
312 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
313 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
314 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
315 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
316 Ben Dubovsky Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
317 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
318 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
319 Daisy Stewart Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
320 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
321 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
322 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
323 Wwb Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 5 0
324 Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 3 0
325 Camden Mixed Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 5 0
326 Enrique Burcell Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
327 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
328 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
329 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
330 William Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
331 Rafi Thornton Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
332 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
333 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
334 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
335 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
336 Camille Lemue Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
337 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
338 Elvy Cross Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
339 George Dmitriev Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
340 Shakespearetruro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 2 0
341 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 7 0
342 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
343 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
344 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
345 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
346 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
347 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
348 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
349 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
350 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
351 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
352 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
353 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
354 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
355 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
356 Camspeare's Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 4 0
357 Svsc 1 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 3 0
358 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
359 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
360 Dylan Baumann Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
361 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Sabre Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
362 Sam Macdonald Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
363 Jamie Reichenbach Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
364 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
365 Eva Aziz-picardet Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
366 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
367 Nina Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
368 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
369 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
370 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
371 Pdfa Tornadoes Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 4 0
372 Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 1 0
373 Pdfa Storm Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 6 0
374 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
375 James Moriarty-smyth Salle Dublin Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
376 Leo Petite-stork Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
377 Amber Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
378 Harry Roberts Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
379 Sam Sykes Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
380 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
381 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
382 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
383 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
384 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
385 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
386 Max Wagner Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
387 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
388 Svscmarshallmillfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 1 0
389 Pdfa Fire Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 1 0
390 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
391 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
392 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
393 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
394 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
395 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
396 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
397 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
398 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
399 Kathryn Liu Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
400 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
401 James Cox Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
402 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
403 Team Awesome Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Team 2 0
404 Svsc 2 Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 4 0
405 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
406 Sameer Hassan Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
407 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
408 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
409 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
410 Kurt Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
411 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
412 Amina Chaher Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
413 Simran Peehal Story Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
414 Natalia Smith Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
415 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
416 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
417 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
418 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
419 Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 3 0
420 Russell Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Team 6 0
421 Camden Girls Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Team 7 0
422 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
423 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
424 Tinn-locc Lee Whitgift Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
425 Haralambos Nomikos Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
426 Conor Coogan Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
427 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
428 Miles Parker Mx Fencing Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
429 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
430 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
431 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
432 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
433 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Camden Sabre & Team 11th May 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
434 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
435 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
436 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
437 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
438 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
439 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
440 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
441 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
442 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
443 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
444 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
445 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
446 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
447 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
448 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
449 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
450 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
451 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
452 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
453 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
454 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
455 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
456 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
457 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
458 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
459 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
460 Thomas Funnell Louth Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
461 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
462 Ellis Elgar Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
463 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth & Waveney Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
464 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
465 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
466 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
467 William Ashton Hymers College Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
468 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
469 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
470 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
471 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
472 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
473 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
474 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
475 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
476 William Kingsbury Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
477 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
478 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
479 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
480 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
481 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
482 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
483 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
484 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
485 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
486 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
487 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
488 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
489 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
490 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
491 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
492 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
493 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
494 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
495 Caitlin Murphy Preston Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
496 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
497 Angelina Avinash Abergele Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
498 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Manchester Foil 28th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
499 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
500 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
501 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
502 Zina Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
503 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
504 Joel Wilson Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
505 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
506 Finn Reekie Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
507 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
508 Zehen Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
509 Torin Kell Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
510 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 7 14
511 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
512 Aleena Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
513 Eve Symons Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
514 Amelie Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
515 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
516 Danial Balouch Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
517 Eloise Kumba Kohen Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 1 32
518 Zoya Suresh Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
519 Alexander Terry Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 2 26
520 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
521 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
522 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
523 Lucia Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
524 Sameer Sunder Rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
525 Elise Eden Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 5 14
526 William Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 5 14
527 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
528 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
529 Freddie Cobb Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
530 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
531 Marcell Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
532 Katy Cook Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 8 14
533 Freddie Bayley Gad's Hill Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
534 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
535 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
536 Rose Jury Street Swords Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
537 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
538 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
539 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 2 26
540 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 3 20
541 Oliver Holmes Skipton Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 3 20
542 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
543 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
544 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
545 Honor Paul Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
546 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 2 26
547 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 6 14
548 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
549 Ainara Vaughan Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
550 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
551 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
552 Thomas Robinson Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U11 Epee 3 20
553 Zoe Wagstaff George Watson's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U13 Epee 1 32
554 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Epee 14th April 2019 U15 Epee 1 32
555 Felix Geens Tongswood Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
556 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Durham Sabre 14th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
557 Kevin Yang Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
558 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
559 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
560 Levick Billy Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
561 Ashley Lim Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
562 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
563 Youssef Elnemer Lazlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
564 Ann Emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
565 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
566 Eddie Song Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
567 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
568 Lachlan Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
569 Bowman Fergus Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
570 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
571 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
572 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
573 Kiss Dominic Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
574 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
575 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
576 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
577 Zaffino Finnian Barnsley Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
578 Goel Varun Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
579 Ailsa Rodgers Laszlos Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
580 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
581 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
582 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
583 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
584 Lev Jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
585 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
586 Kingsbury William Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
587 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
588 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
589 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
590 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
591 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
592 Adam Perger Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
593 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
594 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
595 Crick Ben Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
596 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
597 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
598 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
599 Hemmings Joshua Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
600 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
601 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
602 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
603 O'brien Eoin Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
604 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
605 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
606 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
607 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
608 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
609 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
610 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
611 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
612 Ramage Michael Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
613 Megan Patterson Durham Phoenix Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
614 George Hills Newham Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
615 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
616 Elle Stone Skipton Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
617 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
618 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
619 Molly Kirkham Laszlo's Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
620 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
621 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
622 Funnell Thomas Louth Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
623 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
624 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
625 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
626 Ulferts Kilpatrick Nye Salle Holyrood Lpjs Durham Foil 13th April 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
627 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
628 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
629 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
630 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
631 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
632 Andreas Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
633 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
634 Lucas Heath Camden Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
635 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
636 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
637 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
638 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
639 Sebastian Balboa Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
640 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
641 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
642 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
643 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
644 Aimee Marshall Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
645 Alex Lister Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
646 Enrique Burchell Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
647 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
648 Henry Ireland Shakespeare Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
649 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
650 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
651 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
652 Felix Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
653 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
654 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
655 Sam Horne Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
656 Nicholas Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
657 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
658 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
659 Amy Campbell Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
660 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
661 Sam Walmsley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
662 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
663 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
664 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
665 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
666 Evelyn Edwards Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
667 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
668 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
669 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
670 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
671 James Cox Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
672 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
673 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
674 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
675 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
676 Aum Khurana Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
677 Rhidian Rawlings Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
678 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
679 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
680 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
681 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
682 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
683 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
684 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
685 Hannah Taylor Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 7th April 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
686 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
687 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
688 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 31 4
689 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
690 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
691 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
692 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
693 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
694 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
695 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
696 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
697 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 35 2
698 Ella-marie Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
699 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
700 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
701 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
702 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
703 Sloane Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
704 Anita Abramenkova Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
705 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
706 Carl Steiner Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 10 8
707 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
708 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
709 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
710 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 34 2
711 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 20 4
712 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
713 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
714 Ruby Read Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
715 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
716 Li Leo Lim Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
717 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 26 4
718 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
719 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
720 Sophie Digges La Touche Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
721 Raluca Tataru Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
722 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
723 Kallisto Angadi Highams Park Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
724 John White Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
725 Iman El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
726 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
727 Daniel Shulman Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
728 Krish Murali Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 30 4
729 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 29 4
730 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
731 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
732 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
733 Varun Goel Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
734 Ben Turner Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
735 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
736 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
737 Izabel Nusueva Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 15 8
738 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
739 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
740 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
741 Ludwig Johnsson-stalberg Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
742 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
743 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
744 Claire Sosnov Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
745 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
746 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
747 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
748 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
749 Carolina Abboud Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 7 14
750 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
751 Ammar Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 12 8
752 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
753 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
754 William Lauga Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
755 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 32 4
756 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
757 Jose Macias Merino Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 26 4
758 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
759 Trinity De Lucy Mckeeve Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
760 Faaris El-saie Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
761 Edward Scott Payne Leon Paul Epee Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
762 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
763 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
764 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 36 2
765 Natasha Begbour Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
766 Baoyi Li Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
767 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
768 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
769 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
770 Morgan Allen Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
771 Olivia White Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
772 Gus Booth Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
773 Tudor Prutica Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 9 8
774 William Taylor Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
775 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
776 Bruno Winter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
777 Finn Murphy Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 35 2
778 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
779 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
780 Luca Businaro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
781 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
782 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
783 Aneeka Jethwa Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
784 Francois De Robert Hautequere Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
785 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 27 4
786 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
787 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
788 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
789 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
790 Lenny Clodine-florent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
791 Gabriela Moran Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
792 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
793 Yuki Irwin Republic Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
794 Ethan Li Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
795 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
796 Jared Power Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
797 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
798 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
799 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 30 4
800 Xanthe Trim Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
801 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
802 Davide Castelli Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 38 2
803 Hugh Haden The Fencing School Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
804 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
805 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
806 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
807 Han Zhang Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
808 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
809 Pietro Costa Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
810 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 34 2
811 Pako Elseehy The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
812 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
813 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
814 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
815 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
816 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
817 Eva Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 6 14
818 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
819 David Mitrache Salle Lawrence Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 11 8
820 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
821 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
822 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
823 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 33 2
824 Alexander Kennedy Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
825 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
826 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
827 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
828 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
829 Jamiel Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
830 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 25 4
831 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
832 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 37 2
833 Anya Stafford Cambridge Sword Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
834 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
835 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
836 Zara Chamorro Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
837 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
838 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
839 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 3 20
840 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
841 Felix Berndorfer Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 8 14
842 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
843 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
844 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
845 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 36 2
846 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
847 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
848 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
849 Emma Lupi Battersea Foil Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
850 Tomi Fric Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
851 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
852 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
853 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 28 4
854 Benjamin Luis Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 5 14
855 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
856 Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
857 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
858 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
859 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
860 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
861 Amelia Price Salle Paul Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
862 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
863 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U9 Foil 13 8
864 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club Lpjs London Foil 30th March 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
865 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
866 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
867 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
868 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
869 Abby Earnshaw Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
870 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
871 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
872 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
873 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
874 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
875 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
876 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
877 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
878 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
879 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
880 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
881 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
882 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
883 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
884 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
885 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
886 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
887 John White Pdfa Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
888 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
889 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
890 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
891 Millie Cook Tynedale Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
892 Fergus Bowman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
893 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
894 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
895 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
896 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
897 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
898 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 4 14
899 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
900 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
901 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
902 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
903 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
904 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
905 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
906 Milenka Zadora Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
907 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
908 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
909 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
910 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
911 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
912 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
913 Sophie Schofield Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
914 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
915 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
916 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 4 14
917 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
918 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
919 Joshua Chapman Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
920 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
921 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
922 James Richardson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U15 Foil 7 14
923 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 2nd March 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
924 Ezgi Kocer Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
925 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
926 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
927 Alfie Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
928 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
929 Owain Cowle Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
930 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
931 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
932 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
933 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
934 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
935 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
936 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
937 Jonathan Taylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
938 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
939 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
940 Hamish Hendrie Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
941 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
942 Valentine Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
943 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
944 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
945 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
946 Sam Horne U/a Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
947 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
948 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
949 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
950 Joshua Davies Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
951 John White Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
952 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
953 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
954 Miniver Martin Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
955 Elizabeth Shivlock Shakespeares Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
956 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
957 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
958 Sam Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
959 Danielius Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
960 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
961 Dylan Su Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
962 Sarang Shankar Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
963 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
964 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
965 Isla Guest Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 2 26
966 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
967 Frankie Lambe-thompson Camden Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
968 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
969 Ben Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
970 Ewan Steyn Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
971 Toby Howard Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
972 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
973 William Hawkins Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
974 Dominik Juras Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
975 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
976 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
977 Kathryn Livesely Wellington Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
978 Eleanor Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
979 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
980 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
981 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
982 Benjamin Deans Chichester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 12 8
983 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
984 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
985 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
986 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
987 Lily Njoh Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
988 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
989 Hannah Hughes Taunton Dean Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
990 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
991 Jacob Allen Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
992 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
993 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
994 Ellis Elgar Invicta Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
995 James Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
996 Arlo Bason Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
997 Maya Penn Exeter City Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
998 Amelia Carter-mcgregor Roselyon Lpjs Cornwall Foil 10th February 2019 U9 Foil 1 32
999 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 10th February 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32