2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood 84
2 Callum Evans Salle Scipanvos 68
3 Indio Campbell Yates Fencers Club London 64
4 Bruno Winter Pdfa 54
4 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club 54
6 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss 52
7 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 46
8 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords 44
8 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club 44
10 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 32
11 Zed Law Cobham 30
12 Danielius Juras London Fencing Club 28
12 Aman Castronovo Zfw 28
14 Eurig Colville CADS 26
15 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords 22
16 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club 20
16 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club 20
16 Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club 20
16 Ben Turner Zfw 20
20 Edward Lusted Harrogate Fencing Club 18
20 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley 18
20 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club 18
23 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood 16
23 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs 16
23 Rory Brown Salle Rollo 16
26 Isaac Searle Millfield 14
26 Dominic Stephenson Laszlo's 14
26 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield 14
26 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing 14
26 Nicholas Freitas Louth 14
26 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 14
26 Alfie Hague Roselyon 14
26 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam 14
26 Tomi Fric ZFW 14
26 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 14
26 Eoghan Ohanluain Fay Pembroke Fencing Club 14
26 William Lauga Cambridge Sword 14
26 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club 14
26 Ansel Leivesley Salle Holyrood 14
26 George Keogh Zfw 14
41 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords 12
41 William Towers Salle Kiss 12
41 Scott Gibbons Zfw 12
44 Robert Swift Shetland 8
44 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam 8
44 Youssef Elnemer Laszlo's 8
44 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords 8
44 Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London 8
44 William Kingsbury Salle Hadalin 8
44 William Pardue Tynedale Fencing Club 8
44 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban St Benedicts 8
44 Wilfred Houston-brown Four Of Clubs 8
44 Remi Tavernier Four Of Clubs 8
44 Kian Mccluskey Durham Phoenix 8
44 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
44 James Masson Shetland 8
44 Francesco Roncaroli Four Of Clubs 8
44 George Hills Invicta 8
44 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 8
44 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil 8
44 Ethan Dunn Shetland 8
44 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing 8
63 Aadit Sengupta ZFW 4
63 Hugo Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing 4
63 Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club 4
63 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Fencing Club 4
63 Tomer Sarig Salle Paul 4
63 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club 4
63 Faaris El-saie ZFW 4
63 Somerled Johnston Dragon Fencing Club 4
63 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School 4
63 Oliver Walmsley Four Of Clubs 4
63 Niall Mulheron Bryant Blades 4
63 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club 4
63 Kip O'higgins Swindon Fencing Club 4
63 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword 4
63 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades 4
63 Sebastian Lawson St Benedict's 4
63 Oliver Coombe Millfield 4
63 Julian Amore ZFW 4