Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Edward Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U9 Epee 1 32
2 Michael Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
3 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
4 Spencer Newton Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
5 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
6 Zehen Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
7 Zina Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
8 Morgen Collier Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
9 Saskia Scholey Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
10 Olivia Eadie Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
11 Kira Grahamslaw The Manchester Fencing Centre Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
12 Kia Wright Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
13 Katy Hawthorne Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
14 Zara Martin-green Royal Grammar School Worcester Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
15 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
16 Casey Jones Leon Paul Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
17 William Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
18 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
19 Archie Newton Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
20 Joshua White Greater Manchester Fencing Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
21 Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Fencing Academy Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
22 Remi Tavernier Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
23 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
24 Will Gem Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
25 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
26 Zoya Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
27 Aeryn Hindle Four Of Clubs Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
28 Sophia Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Manchester Epee 14th March 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
29 Salahudeeen Ahmed Newham Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U9 Foil 1 32
30 Charles Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U9 Foil 2 26
31 Ines Cartagena Kucuqi Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U9 Foil 1 32
32 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 1 32
33 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 1 32
34 William Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 2 26
35 Balazs Szaszak Szte-vk Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
36 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
37 Rudy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 5 14
38 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 6 14
39 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 7 14
40 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 8 14
41 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 9 8
42 Aleks Reznik Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 10 8
43 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 11 8
44 Oliver Benbow Cargilfield Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U11 Foil 12 8
45 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 1 32
46 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 2 26
47 Lev Jac Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
48 Kata Szaszak Szte-vk Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
49 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 5 14
50 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 6 14
51 Catriona Mcintosh Esms Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 7 14
52 Molly Kirkham Lazslos Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 8 14
53 Olivia Scott Shetland Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 9 8
54 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 1 32
55 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 2 26
56 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
57 Henry Stirling Sussex House Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
58 James Havard Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 5 14
59 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 6 14
60 Charlie Anderson Shetland Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 7 14
61 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 8 14
62 Henry Agius Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 9 8
63 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 10 8
64 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 11 8
65 Talorcan Popiel De Boisgelin Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 12 8
66 Cameron Chapman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 13 8
67 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 14 8
68 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 15 8
69 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U13 Foil 16 8
70 Wagstaff Zoe Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 1 32
71 Hu Ann Emma Edinburgh Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 2 26
72 Mehra Sophie Zfw Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
73 Schauer Lily Zfw Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
74 Atia Amelie Shetland Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 5 14
75 Jaimie Cook Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 1 32
76 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 2 26
77 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
78 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
79 Murdo Glen Dunblane Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 5 14
80 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 6 14
81 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 7 14
82 Logan Lawson West Lothian Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 8 14
83 Murray Todd Shetland Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 9 8
84 James Masson Shetland Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 10 8
85 Alfie Hague St Austell Fencing Club Lpjs Holyrood Foil 7th March 2020 U15 Foil 11 8
86 Maryam Wooten Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
87 Phoebe Day Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U9 Sabre 2 26
88 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
89 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
90 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
91 Kayin Lawal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
92 Tom Walmsley Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
93 Max Charlett Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
94 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
95 Orson Cook Mx Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
96 Sam Walmsley Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
97 Jake Bacon Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
98 Joe Evans Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
99 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
100 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
101 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
102 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
103 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
104 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 12 8
105 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 13 8
106 Oscar Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 14 8
107 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 15 8
108 John White Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 16 8
109 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 17 4
110 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U13 Sabre 18 4
111 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare’s Swords’ Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
112 Felix Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
113 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
114 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
115 Franklin Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
116 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
117 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
118 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 8 14
119 Rory Morrison West Fife Fenning Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 9 8
120 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
121 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 11 8
122 William Berrien Truro Fencing Club Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 12 8
123 Bobby Childs Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 13 8
124 Benjamin Edwards Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 14 8
125 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 15 8
126 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 16 8
127 Eiger Swinscow Truro Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 17 4
128 Adam Levein Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 18 4
129 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U15 Sabre 19 4
130 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
131 Hannah Taylor Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Manchester Sabre 1st March 2020 U9 Sabre 1 32
132 Ahmed Salahudeen Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U9 Foil 1 32
133 Luca Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U9 Foil 2 26
134 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 1 32
135 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 2 26
136 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
137 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
138 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 5 14
139 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 6 14
140 Rudy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 7 14
141 David Mitrache Plymouth Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 8 14
142 Charlie Willat Wellington Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 9 8
143 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 10 8
144 Elena Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 1 32
145 Grace Allardice Cocks Moor Wood Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 2 26
146 Emily Cheng Cambridge Sword Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
147 Gabrielle Wallis-hughes Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U11 Foil 3 20
148 Ethan Daykin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 1 32
149 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 2 26
150 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
151 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime Winchester Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
152 Edward Thompson Fencers Club London Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 5 14
153 William Allardice Cocks Moor Wood Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 6 14
154 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 7 14
155 Evie Colyer Bath Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 1 32
156 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 2 26
157 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U13 Foil 3 20
158 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U15 Foil 1 32
159 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U15 Foil 2 26
160 Cai Eastwood Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
161 Alfie Hague St Austell Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U15 Foil 3 20
162 Lucien Wells Plymouth Lpjs Cornwall Foil 16th February 2020 U15 Foil 5 14
163 Edward Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U9 Epee 1 32
164 Edryd Wray-williams Plymouth Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U9 Epee 2 26
165 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
166 Michael Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
167 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
168 Zehen Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
169 Caden Wray-williams Plymouth Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
170 Zina Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
171 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
172 Olivia Eadie Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
173 Emily Harley Plymouth Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
174 Cai Eastwood Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
175 Zoya Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
176 Sophia Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Cornwall Epee 16th February 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
177 Hannah Hughes Taunton Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 1 32
178 Phoebe Day Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 2 26
179 Winnie Walker Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
180 Georgia Caddis Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
181 Arthur Gilbert-pocock Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 1 32
182 Kornel Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 2 26
183 Harris Mclachlan Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
184 Aramis Norris Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
185 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
186 James Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
187 Xavier Railton Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
188 Sarang Shankar Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
189 Clara Shimmin Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
190 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
191 Grace Allardice Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
192 William Dunstan Taunton Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
193 Joe Evans Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
194 Orson Cook Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
195 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
196 William Allardice Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
197 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
198 Nick Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
199 Isaac Railton Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
200 Ben Hughes Taunton Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 9 8
201 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
202 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
203 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
204 Amber Mccauley Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
205 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
206 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
207 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
208 Lexie Craze Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
209 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
210 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
211 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
212 Sam Cox Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
213 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
214 Sam Horne Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
215 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
216 Sebastian Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
217 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 8 14
218 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 9 8
219 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
220 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 11 8
221 Eiger Swinscow Truro Lpjs Cornwall Sabre 15th February 2020 U15 Sabre 12 8
222 Leonardo Varkey Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 1 32
223 Henry Miller Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 2 26
224 Cameron Hope New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 3 20
225 Alexandre Lucas Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 3 20
226 Edward Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 5 14
227 Frankie Borrell New Ash Green Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 6 14
228 Edouard Rebattet Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 7 14
229 Cyrus Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 8 14
230 Kenny Epps Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 9 8
231 Alexander Mu Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 10 8
232 Ethan Pitoun Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 11 8
233 Yandong Liu Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U9 Epee 1 32
234 Charlotte Jordan Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
235 Ffion Shute Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
236 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
237 Thea Mesomeris Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
238 Emily Leavesley Wingerworth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
239 Julia Tsimelzon Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
240 Agnes Palmer Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 7 14
241 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 8 14
242 Anna Deri Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 9 8
243 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 10 8
244 Zara Martin-green Royal Grammar School Worcester Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 11 8
245 Hannah Taylor Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 12 8
246 Raffaella Poggio-magus Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 13 8
247 Marwan Badr Saint Criq Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 21 4
248 Tristan Vaughan Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 20 4
249 Jamie Chung Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 19 4
250 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 18 4
251 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 17 4
252 Lev Pyurbeev Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 16 8
253 Daniel Thomas Whitgift School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 15 8
254 Henry Gregory Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 14 8
255 Jack Dupuy Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 13 8
256 Jack Murray Whitgift School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 12 8
257 Zachary Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 11 8
258 Nicolas Lucas Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 10 8
259 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 9 8
260 Aiden Hinkley Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 8 14
261 Ernesto Chiappini Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 7 14
262 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
263 Sameer Sunder-rajan Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
264 Casey Jones Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
265 Amani Campbell-okolo Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
266 Oghenegaren Thompson Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
267 Tristan Lumineau Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
268 Innes Adam Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 22 4
269 Hector Jones Millfield Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 23 4
270 Dara Finch Cricklade Manor Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 24 4
271 Jack Shellard Loughton Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 25 4
272 Jack Gubbin Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 26 4
273 Cosmo Bermudez-hernandez Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U13 Epee 27 4
274 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queens Gate School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
275 Zoya Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
276 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
277 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
278 Juliet Lumineau Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 5 14
279 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 6 14
280 Eleanor Loo Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 7 14
281 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 8 14
282 Clara Spina Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 9 8
283 Jimena Calvo Moreno Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 10 8
284 Isabella Pucci Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 11 8
285 Erika Bustnes Queens Gate School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
286 Lily Richards Brixton Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
287 Gabrielle Holland Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 14 8
288 Alice King Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 15 8
289 Sophia Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
290 Alexandra Kim Headington School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 17 4
291 Apolline Quarez Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 18 4
292 Sara Delesalle Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 19 4
293 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
294 Paul Meyer Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
295 Tristan Lumineau Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
296 Sameer Sunder-rajan Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
297 Kynan Treby Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 5 14
298 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 6 14
299 Will Peach Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 7 14
300 James Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 8 14
301 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 9 8
302 Edoardo Crisafulli Haverstock Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 10 8
303 Avery Dietrich Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 11 8
304 Oscar Gloux Whitgift School Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
305 Juan Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
306 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 14 8
307 Shikuan Lin Cambridgeshire Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 15 8
308 Luke Leventis Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
309 Adam Zerouali Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 17 4
310 Luca Zorzi Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 18 4
311 Charles Cooke Brixton Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 19 4
312 Thomas Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 20 4
313 Jack Dupuy Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 21 4
314 Victor Happe Lycee Internationale De Londres Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 22 4
315 Lucas Hancock Hereford Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 23 4
316 Jonathan Cullinane Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 24 4
317 Jonathan Finlay Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 25 4
318 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 26 4
319 Connor Bell Activ8 Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U15 Epee 27 4
320 Annabella Barahona Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
321 Zina Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
322 Eilidh Paterson Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
323 Leena Zikara Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
324 Isabella D'abbraccio Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
325 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 6 14
326 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 7 14
327 Lea Panyandee-cappelli Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 8 14
328 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 9 8
329 Ines De Orleans Borbon Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 10 8
330 Agnes Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 11 8
331 Annabelle Furley Brixton Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 12 8
332 Alex Nicholas Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
333 Michael Neophytou Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
334 Zalan Zeno Farago Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
335 Zehen Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
336 Bintong Wang Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
337 Benjamin Dacquay Dream Fencing Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 6 14
338 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 7 14
339 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 8 14
340 Arthur Cullinane Central London Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 9 8
341 Nicolas Do Duc Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 10 8
342 Luke Harrington Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 11 8
343 Xan Leventis Knightsbridge Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 12 8
344 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 13 8
345 Niccolo Onano Salle Paul Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 14 8
346 Hector Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 15 8
347 Daara Hopkinson Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 16 8
348 Theodore Tresca Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 17 4
349 Matthew Furley Brixton Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 18 4
350 Laurie Briggs Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 19 4
351 Louis Verghis-smith Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 20 4
352 Maximilian Miller Kk Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 21 4
353 Alexander Small Escrime Academy Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 22 4
354 Praj Sundravorakul Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs London Epee 1st February 2020 U11 Epee 23 4
355 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
356 Keira Donnelly-sallows Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
357 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
358 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
359 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
360 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
361 Selma Bennaceur Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
362 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
363 Leila Bennaceur Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 9 8
364 Camille Lemue Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
365 Orson Cook Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
366 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
367 Max Charlett Tmfc Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
368 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
369 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
370 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
371 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
372 Oakley Francart Guernsey En Garde Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
373 Joe Evans Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 9 8
374 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
375 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
376 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 12 8
377 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 13 8
378 Joe Stephenson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 14 8
379 Thomas Mccoll Guernsey En Garde Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 15 8
380 Luke Lesueur Dream Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 16 8
381 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 17 4
382 Aiden Hinkley Swindon Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U13 Sabre 18 4
383 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
384 Clara Shimmin Kk Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
385 Zaynah Khan Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
386 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
387 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 5 14
388 Eva Aziz-picardet Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 6 14
389 William Buxton Shakespeares Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
390 James Cox Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
391 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
392 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
393 Harry Roberts Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 5 14
394 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 6 14
395 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 7 14
396 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 8 14
397 Kayin Lawal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U11 Sabre 9 8
398 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 1 32
399 Keira Habenicht Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 2 26
400 Phoebe Day Kk Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
401 Rayen Dupre-echeverria Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 3 20
402 Sophie Buxton Shakespeares Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 5 14
403 Merryn Campbell Chandra Kk Fencing Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 6 14
404 Euan Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U9 Sabre 1 32
405 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
406 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
407 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
408 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
409 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
410 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
411 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
412 Sam Horne Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
413 Seb Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
414 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
415 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
416 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
417 Jacob Nurse Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 8 14
418 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 9 8
419 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
420 Bobby Childs Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 11 8
421 Benjamin Edwards Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 12 8
422 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 13 8
423 Stanley Johnson Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 14 8
424 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 15 8
425 William Berrien Truro Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 16 8
426 Finn Mccombie Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 17 4
427 Dylan Baumann Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 18 4
428 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 19 4
429 Sid Sykes Camden Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 20 4
430 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 21 4
431 Arren Sachania Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 22 4
432 Wei-shun Pham Whitgift School Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 23 4
433 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 24 4
434 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs London Sabre 25th January 2020 U15 Sabre 25 4
435 Rhys Jackson Celtic Sword Fencing Academy Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
436 Will Peach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
437 Jack Amor Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
438 Sameer Sunder-rajan Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
439 Cameron Turnbull Luso Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 5 14
440 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 6 14
441 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 7 14
442 James Hughes Scarisbrick Swords Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 8 14
443 Cai Eastwood Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 9 8
444 Lucas Hancock Herefordshire Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 10 8
445 Oliver Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 11 8
446 Patrick Jackson Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
447 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
448 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 14 8
449 Charlie Westcott Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 15 8
450 Charlie Weston Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
451 Thomas Bradley Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 17 4
452 Daniel Hill Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 18 4
453 Harriet Hillier Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 1 32
454 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queens Gate School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 2 26
455 Erica Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
456 Zoya Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 3 20
457 Eleanor Loo Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 5 14
458 Rhianna Cole Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 6 14
459 Stella Della Ragione Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 7 14
460 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 8 14
461 Sabrina Jones Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 9 8
462 Maisie Everett Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 10 8
463 Isabella Pucci Wycombe Abbey Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 11 8
464 Jessica Stevens Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 12 8
465 Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 13 8
466 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 14 8
467 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 15 8
468 Haleena Callaghan Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 16 8
469 Moya Ralph-jagger Much Wenlock Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 17 4
470 Alba Becker-pombo Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U15 Epee 18 4
471 Oghenegaren Thompson Central London Fencing Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
472 Bill Simpsoln Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
473 Zachary Busch Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
474 Brandon Jack Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
475 Casey Jones Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
476 Hector Jones Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
477 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 7 14
478 Osbert Weston Millfield School Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 8 14
479 Olivia Eadie Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 1 32
480 Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 2 26
481 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
482 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 3 20
483 Anna Deri Activ8 Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 5 14
484 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U13 Epee 6 14
485 Edward Bastable Bath Sword Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
486 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
487 Zehen Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
488 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
489 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
490 Zalan Farago Luso Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 6 14
491 Hector Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 7 14
492 Caden Wray-williams Plymouth Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 8 14
493 Matthew Furley Brixton Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 9 8
494 Adel Timurkan Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 1 32
495 Zina Suresh Salle Paul Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 2 26
496 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
497 Agnes Maudsley Kensington Fencing Club Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 3 20
498 Annabelle Furley Brixton Lpjs Cathedral Epee 19th January 2020 U11 Epee 5 14
499 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
500 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
501 William Buxton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
502 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
503 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 5 14
504 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 6 14
505 James Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 7 14
506 Kayin Lawal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 8 14
507 Toby Isted Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 9 8
508 Kit Scase Chilwell Blades Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 10 8
509 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 1 32
510 Eva Aziz Picardet Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 2 26
511 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
512 Clara Shimmin Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 3 20
513 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 5 14
514 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 6 14
515 Sophie Buxton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 7 14
516 Grace Allardice Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 8 14
517 Sophie Howes Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U11 Sabre 9 8
518 Max Charlett Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
519 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
520 Jake Bacon Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
521 Jacob Wahl-byde Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
522 Joe Evans Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
523 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
524 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
525 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
526 Oakley Francart Guernsey En Garde Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 9 8
527 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
528 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
529 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 12 8
530 William Allardice Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 13 8
531 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 14 8
532 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 15 8
533 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Fencing Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 16 8
534 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 17 4
535 Nicholas Cox Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 18 4
536 Oscar Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 19 4
537 Owen Jefford Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 20 4
538 Thomas Mccoll Guernsey En Garde Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 21 4
539 James Waldron Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 22 4
540 Ronan Bibb Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 23 4
541 Seth Vondrak Cocks Moors Woods Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 24 4
542 Oliver Need Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 25 4
543 Lewis Couchman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 26 4
544 Reuben Brewster Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 27 4
545 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 28 4
546 Artem Yunov Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 29 4
547 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 1 32
548 Maryam Wooten Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 2 26
549 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
550 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 3 20
551 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 5 14
552 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 6 14
553 Tilly Anderton Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 7 14
554 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 8 14
555 Elizabeth Shilvock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 9 8
556 Ava Cooke Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 10 8
557 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 11 8
558 Melanie Stevens Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U13 Sabre 12 8
559 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
560 Zachary Woodward Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
561 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
562 Henry Martin Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
563 Sam Horne Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
564 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
565 Jacob Nurse Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
566 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 8 14
567 Amari Lawal Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 9 8
568 Seb Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
569 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 11 8
570 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 12 8
571 Bobby Childs Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 13 8
572 Felix Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 14 8
573 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 15 8
574 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 16 8
575 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 17 4
576 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 18 4
577 Tinn - Locc Lee Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 19 4
578 Alex Stevens Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 20 4
579 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 21 4
580 Finn Mccombie Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 22 4
581 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 23 4
582 Dylan Baumann Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 24 4
583 Benjamin Edwards Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 25 4
584 Tom Woodcock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 26 4
585 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 27 4
586 Ralph Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 28 4
587 Stanley Johnson Whitgift School Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 29 4
588 Adam Levein Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 30 4
589 Mani Eames Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 31 4
590 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 32 4
591 Daniel Bodely Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 33 2
592 Melissa Jane Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 1 32
593 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 2 26
594 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
595 Lucie Lindsay Camden Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 3 20
596 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 5 14
597 Renee Nassozi Kiggundu Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 6 14
598 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 7 14
599 Georgia Howes Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 8 14
600 Matilda Petts Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 9 8
601 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Stratford Sabre 19th January 2020 U15 Sabre 10 8
602 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
603 Anya Mehta Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
604 Hasan Zaidi Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 30 4
605 James Hollingbery Dacorum Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 29 4
606 Hussain Zaidi Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 28 4
607 Arren Sachania Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 27 4
608 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 26 4
609 Samuel Ogier Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
610 Zak Balu Brentwood School Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
611 Samuel Kitchen Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
612 Alexis Laurent Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
613 Raja Dustoor Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
614 Wei-shun Pham Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
615 Jonathan Martin Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
616 Finn Mccombie Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
617 Dexter Shelmerdine Saxon Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
618 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
619 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
620 Stanley Johnson Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
621 Edward Brown Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
622 Sameer Hassan Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
623 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
624 Daniel Johnson Faustino Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
625 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
626 Matthew Bevilacqua Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
627 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
628 Jacob Nurse Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
629 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
630 Matt Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
631 Seb Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
632 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
633 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
634 Molly Vondrak Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
635 Siddhangana Chilkoti Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
636 Jessica Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
637 Natalia Smith Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
638 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
639 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
640 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
641 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
642 Nina Lewis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
643 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
644 James Longworth Moulsford Prep School Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 26 4
645 Lucas Frost Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 25 4
646 Thomas Bond Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
647 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
648 Edward Mchattie Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
649 Toby Mitchell Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
650 Daniel Wang Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
651 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
652 Oliver Wang Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
653 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
654 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
655 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
656 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
657 Ralph Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
658 Orson Cook Mx Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
659 Jan Calatayud Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
660 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
661 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
662 Oscar Brincklow Cads Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
663 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
664 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
665 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
666 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
667 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
668 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
669 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
670 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
671 Emmeline Gray Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
672 Xavi Codet Escrime Academy Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
673 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
674 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
675 Emily Fereday Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
676 Eva Aziz-picardet Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
677 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
678 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
679 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
680 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
681 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
682 Henry Wickett Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 26 4
683 Keshav Kanwar Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 25 4
684 Oscar Qualtrough Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 24 4
685 James Hadland Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 23 0
686 Ben Mairs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 22 4
687 Oliver Martin Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 21 4
688 Euan Duncan Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 20 4
689 George Laver Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
690 William Jacques Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
691 Seth Vondrak Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
692 Archie Lord Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
693 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
694 Jack Doherty Moulsford Prep School Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
695 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
696 Damon Passmore Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
697 Louis Miller Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
698 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
699 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
700 John White Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
701 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
702 Josh Davies Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
703 George Gutteridge Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
704 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
705 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
706 Zachary Hobbs Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
707 Lucas Heath Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
708 George Lucas Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
709 Ashwyn Lyseyko Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
710 Monty Brathwaite Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
711 Thomas Cleveland Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 8 14
712 Evan Roberts Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 9 8
713 Sebastian Cloake Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 10 8
714 Ronnie Sing Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 11 8
715 Dhruv Kanwar Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 12 8
716 Euan Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 13 8
717 Toby Isted Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 14 8
718 Aidan Voisey Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 15 8
719 Elijah Bennett Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 16 8
720 Dominic Wane Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 17 4
721 Jonah Herron Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 18 4
722 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
723 Isobel Reed Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
724 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
725 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
726 Penny Reid Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
727 Danika Harris Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
728 Lola Arbuckle Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
729 Eilidh Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 8 14
730 Libby Acton Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U9 Sabre 9 8
731 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
732 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
733 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
734 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
735 Beatrice Rowold Pdfa Lpjs Academy Sabre 1st December 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
736 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
737 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
738 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
739 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
740 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
741 Alexander James Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
742 John White Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
743 Luca Florea Russell Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
744 Alexander Heal Sussex House Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
745 Martino Costa Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
746 Aiden Robinson Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
747 Ethan Bingxuan Li Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 12 0
748 Stanley Leech A.s.d. Accademia Della Scherma Fermo Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
749 Edward Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 14 8
750 D. Truman Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
751 Silas Ho Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
752 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 17 4
753 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
754 Dominic Rapp Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 19 4
755 Simon Forras Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 20 4
756 Maxim Carpenter Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 21 4
757 Olaf Munk Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 22 4
758 Benjamin Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 23 4
759 Krish Murali Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 24 4
760 Zachary Bowden St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 25 4
761 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 26 4
762 Kevin Yang Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 27 4
763 Rayaan Vyas Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 28 4
764 Benedict Steinhauser St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 29 4
765 Pietro Costa Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 30 0
766 Ayush Gupta St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 31 4
767 Charles Kopoi St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 32 4
768 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 33 2
769 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 34 2
770 Sophie Ho Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
771 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
772 Eugenie Raimbault Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
773 Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20
774 Jessica Beechey Pdfa Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 5 14
775 Emily Walshe Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 6 14
776 Muth Paula Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 7 14
777 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 8 14
778 Isabella Knight Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 9 8
779 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 10 8
780 Lauren O'loughlin Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 11 8
781 Carmen Strassberg Alonso Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 12 0
782 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
783 Janna Tageldin Salle Eton Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 13 8
784 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moors Woods Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 15 8
785 Victoria Steinhauser St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 16 8
786 Isabel Hofmann Garden House School Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 17 0
787 Gabriela Moran Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U11 Foil 18 4
788 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
789 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
790 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
791 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
792 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
793 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
794 Kit King Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
795 David Bishay Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
796 George Keogh Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
797 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
798 Rui Zhao Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
799 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
800 Tom Dobbin St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
801 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
802 Lucas Wagner Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
803 Sebastian Lawson St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 16 8
804 George Hills Newham Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 17 4
805 Sebastiano Rebonato - Scott Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 18 4
806 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 19 4
807 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 20 4
808 Edward Kalnakov Saxon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 21 4
809 Ding-ding Zhang Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 22 4
810 Alex Strassberg Alonso Westminster School Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 23 4
811 William Bedwin St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 24 4
812 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
813 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
814 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
815 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
816 Maddi Beard Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
817 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
818 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
819 Leena Tageldin Salle Eton Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
820 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
821 Lyla Waller Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
822 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
823 Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
824 Ella-marie Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
825 Sophie Mehra Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
826 Thandile Nash Cardiff Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
827 Joseph Blair Louth Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
828 Indio Campbell-yates Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
829 Maxwell Jones Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
830 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 3 20
831 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 5 14
832 Alexander Cupper Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 6 14
833 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 7 0
834 Eurig Colville Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 8 14
835 Shalang Kolas Salle Boston Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 9 8
836 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 10 8
837 Ben Huckle Millfield Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 11 8
838 Li Leo Lim Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 12 8
839 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 13 8
840 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 14 8
841 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 15 0
842 Douglas Takle Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 16 8
843 Rory Myatt Cads Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 17 4
844 Max Kovats Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 18 4
845 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 19 4
846 Joshua Xu Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 20 0
847 Arjun Kumar Academy Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 21 4
848 Conor Dixon Radcliffe Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 22 4
849 Xavier Wallin Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 23 4
850 Kyran Porter Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 24 4
851 Bruno Winter Salle Paul Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 25 4
852 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 26 4
853 Zed Law Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 27 4
854 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 28 4
855 Julian Amore Zfw Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 29 4
856 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 30 4
857 Oskar Scott-donkin Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 31 0
858 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 32 4
859 Ayaan Ansari Battersea Foil Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 33 2
860 Alex Barrett Dragon Fencing Club Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 34 2
861 Ben Sinton Cyrano Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 35 2
862 Karam Dhawan St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 36 2
863 Scott Gibbons Fencers Club London Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 37 2
864 Samuel Balogh St Benedict's Lpjs Fencers Club London Foil 24th November 2019 U15 Foil 38 2
865 James Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
866 George Dmitriev Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
867 Arlo Hugh-jones Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
868 Alonzo Earl Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
869 Sebastian Guthrie Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
870 Salvador Stockhausen Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 6 14
871 Monty Dodds Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 7 14
872 Edie Stanley Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 1 32
873 Hannah Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 2 26
874 Alicia Mcdougall Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
875 Savannah Earl Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 3 20
876 Ayah Yaqub Moustawhid Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U9 Sabre 5 14
877 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
878 Jake Bacon Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
879 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
880 John White Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
881 Ben Isted Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
882 Raphael Bedford Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
883 Joe Evans Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
884 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
885 Innes Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 9 0
886 Austin Macleod Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
887 Owen Jefford Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
888 Luz Habenicht Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
889 Kaden Woname Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
890 Jem Hedgcock Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
891 Jack Doherty Moulsford Prep School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 15 8
892 Kende Kurucz Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 16 8
893 Samuel Taylor Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 17 4
894 Raul Blasco Mitchell Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 18 4
895 Xavier Stockhausen Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 19 4
896 Ashley Brown Bristol White Eagles Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 20 4
897 Maya Sutton Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 1 32
898 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 2 26
899 Victoria Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
900 Kathryn Liu Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 3 20
901 Maisie Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 5 14
902 Sophie Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 6 14
903 Amy Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 7 14
904 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 8 14
905 Eva Cox Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 9 8
906 Daphne Gibbs Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 10 8
907 Anna-emiliya Larionova Salle Eton Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 11 8
908 Clara Shimmin Kk Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 12 8
909 Evelyn Edwards Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 13 8
910 Eleanor Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U11 Sabre 14 8
911 Jacob Barr Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
912 Bob Childs Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
913 Max Charlett Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
914 Aum Khurana Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
915 Felix Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
916 Ralph Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
917 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
918 Oliver Coombe Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
919 George Clifton Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
920 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
921 Innes Diggens-wilson Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
922 William Berrien Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 12 8
923 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 13 8
924 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 14 8
925 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 15 8
926 Yoji Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 16 8
927 Tom Woodcock Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 17 4
928 Henry Pick Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 18 4
929 Rhys Tombs Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 19 4
930 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 20 4
931 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 21 4
932 Rhys Vosper Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 22 4
933 Hamish Metcalfe Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 23 4
934 Ed Rose Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
935 Henry Burdge Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 24 4
936 Oscar Groves Cardiff Academy Of Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 26 4
937 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 27 4
938 Rhidian Rawlings Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 28 4
939 Esme Gallagher Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 1 32
940 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 2 26
941 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
942 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 3 20
943 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 5 14
944 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 6 14
945 Ava Davies Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 7 14
946 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 8 14
947 Isobel Ackerley Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 9 8
948 Alexandra Baughan Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 10 8
949 Ottilie Brazier-pethick Bridport Fencing Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U13 Sabre 11 8
950 Sam Horne Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
951 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
952 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
953 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
954 Seb Silva Sevenoaks School Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
955 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 6 14
956 Thomas Heath Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 7 14
957 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 8 14
958 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 9 8
959 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 10 8
960 James Naylor Truro Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 11 8
961 Matt Westerman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 12 8
962 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 13 8
963 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 14 8
964 Ryan Olsson Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 15 8
965 Dan Evans Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 16 8
966 Magnus Pearce Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 17 4
967 Isaac Searle Millfield Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 18 4
968 Daniel Johnson Faustino Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 19 4
969 Ram Arjun Sivaraman Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 20 4
970 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 21 4
971 Ruben Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 22 4
972 Xavier Hillier Bristol Blades Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 23 4
973 Oscar Barnes Shakespeare's Swords Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 24 4
974 Gabriel Webster Camden Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 25 4
975 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 1 32
976 Maria Mergoupis Bath Sword Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 2 26
977 Evie Wall Moreton Hall Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
978 Anya Mehta Pdfa Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 3 20
979 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club Lpjs Millfield Sabre 17th November 2019 U15 Sabre 5 14
980 Anastasia Brown Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 1 32
981 Zaynab Eslami Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U15 Foil 2 26
982 Ju-an Adrianne Lin Cambridge Sword Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 1 32
983 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 2 26
984 Marisa Green Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
985 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 3 20
986 Victoria Amore Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 5 14
987 Tehya Beighton Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 6 14
988 Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 7 14
989 Joelle Chow Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 8 14
990 Pako Elseehy Tmfc Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 9 8
991 Zara Halim Newham Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 10 8
992 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 11 8
993 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 12 8
994 Cecily Romer Salle Boston Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 13 8
995 Eliza Dent Zfw Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 14 8
996 Ella Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U13 Foil 15 8
997 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 1 32
998 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 2 26
999 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing Lpjs Newham Foil 16th November 2019 U11 Foil 3 20