Search Results

Below are your search results, you can search the rankings by club, person or LPJS ID.


# Name Club Competition Date Category Weapon Position Points
1 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
2 Alfie Bason Roselyon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
3 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 14 8
4 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Cymru Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 22 4
5 Etienne Yap Sussex House Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 30 4
6 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
7 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
8 Morgan Allen Pdfa Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
9 Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 18 4
10 Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 10 8
11 Oliver Howarth Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
12 Olivia Attias Salle Oxon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
13 James Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
14 Ellie Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
15 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 18 4
16 Callum Evans Salle Scipanvos Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
17 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
18 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
19 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 17 4
20 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 25 4
21 Edward (ed) Rose Millfield Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 33 2
22 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
23 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
24 Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
25 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 21 4
26 B.b. Yanicelli The Fencing School Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 13 8
27 Ethan Steer Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
28 Angelica Lawson St Benedict's Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
29 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
30 Junyu Hua Bristol Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 21 4
31 Faaris El-saie Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
32 Arlo Bason Roselyon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
33 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 20 4
34 Cole Price Herefordshire Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 28 4
35 Alfie Rayner Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 36 2
36 Maya Penn Phoenix Taunton Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
37 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
38 Alexis Hawkins Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
39 Ben Turner Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 16 8
40 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
41 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 24 4
42 Amelia Middleton Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
43 Rory Myatt Cads Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
44 Millie Hill Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 10 8
45 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 16 8
46 Aman Castronovo Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
47 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
48 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 15 8
49 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 23 4
50 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 31 4
51 Lucy Curran Sheffield Buccaneers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
52 Scott Gibbons Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
53 Frida Cintolesi Salle Oxon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
54 Zed Law Cobham Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 19 4
55 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 11 8
56 Alexander Brincklow Cads Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
57 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 5 14
58 Zayd El-saie Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
59 Katherine Brighton Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 13 8
60 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 19 4
61 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
62 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
63 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 18 4
64 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 26 4
65 Edward Smith Team Melia Cymru Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 34 2
66 George Keogh Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
67 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Fencing Fun Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
68 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
69 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
70 Zack Crabbe Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 21 4
71 Eloise Lloyd Team Melia Cymru Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 14 8
72 Charlie Robbins Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
73 Danni Hartland Herefordshire Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 8 14
74 James Oliver Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 14 8
75 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
76 Indio Campbell Yates Fencers Club London Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
77 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
78 Luca Florea Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
79 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 21 4
80 Sarp Kundakci Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 29 4
81 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
82 Danielius Juras London Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
83 Ellie Thomas Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
84 Oliver Coombe Millfield Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 17 4
85 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 9 8
86 Ben Simmonds Wycliffe College Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
87 Celena Appleby-prince Salle Oxon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
88 Alexander Cupper Millfield Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
89 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 11 8
90 James Melia Salle Scipanovs Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 17 4
91 Bruno Winter Pdfa Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
92 Sebastian Franz Sussex House Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
93 Tommaso Dawson Salle Oxon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 16 8
94 Jonathan French Roselyon Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 24 4
95 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 32 4
96 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
97 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
98 Verity Sampson Kenilworth Sword Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
99 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 20 4
100 Martha Conchie Cavaliers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 12 8
101 Shalang Kolas Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
102 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 6 14
103 Ethan Zazo Zfw Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 12 8
104 Tomas Behrens Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 20 4
105 Alexander James Russell Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
106 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
107 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 19 4
108 Morgan Clift Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 27 4
109 William Adam Team Melia Cymru Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 35 2
110 Eoghan Ohanluain Fay Pembroke Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
111 Miranda Lovell Bristol Blades Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
112 George Hills Invicta Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 15 8
113 Rachael Adams Bristol Caveliers Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
114 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U13 Foil 23 4
115 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club / Cadet Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
116 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 7 14
117 Sloane Yanicelli The Fencing School Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 9 8
118 Freddie Edgecliffe-johnson Aldershot Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U15 Foil 15 8
119 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Bristol Foil 17th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
120 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 7 14
121 Dylan Su Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
122 Alex Obrien Russell Swords Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 3 20
123 Lily Njoh Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
124 Alfie Bason Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
125 Elliot Baxter Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 13 8
126 Owooluwa Ojo Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
127 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
128 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
129 Sam Horne Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
130 Josh Higgins Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
131 Melissa Jane Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
132 Samuel Allen Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
133 Ruby Roberts Salle Paul Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
134 Talon Miller Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 7 14
135 Evie Builder Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
136 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 8 14
137 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
138 Zed Law Cobham Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 2 26
139 Harry Roberts Salle Paul Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 2 26
140 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
141 James Naylor Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
142 Jared Hilton Regent Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
143 Lexie Craze Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
144 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
145 Ethan Zazo Zfw Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
146 Caspian Heal Sussex House Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 10 8
147 Alexander Heal Sussex House Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
148 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 11 8
149 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
150 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 5 14
151 Asher Brooks Millfield Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
152 Sarang Shankar Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
153 Lily Thomasson Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
154 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
155 Isaac Searle Millfield Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
156 Darcy Holdsworth Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
157 Isaac Searle Millfield Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 8 14
158 Kieran George Barnstaple Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 5 14
159 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 1 32
160 Amelia Carter-mcgregor Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
161 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 6 14
162 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
163 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
164 Tegen Sparkes Dilettante Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
165 Jonathan Taylor Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
166 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
167 Oliver Coombe Millfield Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
168 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
169 Max Cromie Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
170 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
171 William Thomas Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 8 14
172 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 1 32
173 Jonathan French Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 9 8
174 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
175 Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
176 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
177 George Livsey Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
178 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
179 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
180 Louis Gosling Dilettante Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
181 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
182 Louis Gosling Dilettante Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
183 Sienna Raiyat Much Wenlock Fc Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
184 Henry Stirling Sussex House Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 3 20
185 Jake Newton - Webster Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 12 8
186 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
187 Alfie Hague Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 6 14
188 Bea Abram-moore Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
189 Eleanor Allen Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
190 Sam Cox Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
191 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
192 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
193 Roman Norris Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
194 Amelia Ward Crawley Sword Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
195 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 6 14
196 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U15 Foil 2 26
197 Imioluwa Ojo Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 3 20
198 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 7 14
199 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
200 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 1 32
201 Luigi Cioffi Invicta Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 1 32
202 Jacob Allen Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
203 Henry Martin Mx Fencing Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
204 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
205 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
206 Ethan Hilton Regent Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
207 Cisca Norris Millfield Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
208 William Stirling Sussex House Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U9 Foil 9 8
209 Arlo Bason Roselyon Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 2 26
210 Edward Rose Millfield Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 10 8
211 Maya Penn Phoenix Fencing Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U11 Foil 5 14
212 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club Cornwall Foil 11th February 2018 U13 Foil 3 20
213 James Cox Truro Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
214 Agnes Edwards Tongswood Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
215 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
216 Felix Groves Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
217 Cisca Norris Millfield Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
218 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Cornwall Sabre 11th February 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
219 James Taylor Truro Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
220 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
221 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
222 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
223 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
224 Michael Neophytou Liverpool Junior Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
225 Rohan Johnston Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
226 Olivia Eadie Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
227 Sophia Neophytou Liverpool Junior Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
228 Callum Lyons Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
229 Annabel Burdess Bath Swords Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
230 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
231 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
232 Tegen Sparkes Dilettante Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
233 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
234 Williams Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
235 Saffron Hamilton Wynne Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
236 Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
237 Morgan Willey Wellington Swords Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
238 Mali Ratumaiwai Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
239 Benjamin Lewis Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
240 Galeh Ramsey Truro Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
241 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
242 Marcus Min Chelsea Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
243 Sophie Thomas Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
244 Nikita Miah Leweston Pentathlon Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
245 Khalid Miah Sunninghill Prep Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
246 Samara Wright Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
247 Carraig Johnston Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
248 Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
249 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
250 Maisie Everett Wellington Swords Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
251 Sebastian Bennett Plymouth Fencing Club Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U9 Epee 5 14
252 Edward Rose Millfield Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
253 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
254 Madeline Burdess Bath Swords Cornwall Epee 10th February 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
255 Olivia Le Bouedec Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
256 James Macnaughton Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
257 Harry Mogie Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
258 Jan Calatayud Cads London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
259 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
260 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 27 4
261 Dominic Hughes Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 20 4
262 Will Tweedie Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 35 2
263 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
264 Thisbe Danford Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
265 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
266 Sam Horne London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
267 Ian Ho Brentwood School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
268 Darcy Holdsworth Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
269 Taliesin Salter Guernsey Fencing Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 26 4
270 Hannah Lewis-tighe Wrekin Sword London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
271 Roisin Bermingham Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
272 Luc Barrier Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
273 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
274 Raphael Gurprasad Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
275 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
276 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
277 Finn Mccombie Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 30 4
278 Amina Chaher Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
279 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 38 2
280 George Mogie Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
281 Melissa Jane Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
282 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 22 4
283 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
284 Ethan Hilton Regent London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
285 William Hau Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 29 4
286 Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
287 Jasper Hyams Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
288 Rowan Guy Leicester London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
289 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
290 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
291 Oscar Brincklow Cads London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 25 4
292 Joseph Keighley Moulsford London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
293 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 33 2
294 Amy Heath Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
295 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
296 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
297 Georgia Howes Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
298 Christopher Lake Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
299 Henry Martin Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
300 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
301 Thomas Raut Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
302 Artyom Timakov Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 24 4
303 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
304 Daisy Stewart Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
305 Daniel Lindsay Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
306 Jonathan Taylor Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
307 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
308 Kuzey Mazi Westminster Under School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
309 Stanley Johnson Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 28 4
310 Amelia Blackledge Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
311 Aren Sachania Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 36 2
312 Verity Lees Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
313 Aimee Whitelegg Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
314 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 5 14
315 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
316 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
317 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 27 4
318 Ruby Luck Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
319 Olivia Edwards Tongswood London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
320 Bjorn Thomas Monaco London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
321 Tobias Armstrong Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 15 8
322 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
323 Cameron Bellward Kings Swords Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
324 Patrick Moynahan Moulsford School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
325 George Brotherhood Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 31 4
326 Maya Sutton Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
327 James Hollingbery Dacorum London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 39 2
328 Christopher Horne Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
329 Eleanor Blackledge Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
330 Oscar Mogie Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
331 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
332 Max Cromie Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
333 Rachel Simon Guernsey Fencing Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
334 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
335 Archie Sellers Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
336 Rollo Donati Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
337 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
338 Damon Passmore Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
339 Jacob Barr Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 26 4
340 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 19 4
341 Raja Dustoor Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 34 2
342 Lottie Beart Tongswood London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
343 Lexie Craze Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
344 Rebecca Hughes Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
345 Stella Donati Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
346 Thomas Heath Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
347 Bob Guy Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
348 Samuel Allen Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
349 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 25 4
350 Tegen Sparkes Dilettante London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
351 Megan Hughes Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
352 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
353 Freddie Ford Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
354 Ollie Lloyd Gads Hill School London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
355 Bobby Childs Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
356 Orson Cook London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
357 Mathew Bevilaqua Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 29 4
358 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
359 Barnaby Williams Pdfa London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 37 2
360 Agnes Edwards Tongswood London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
361 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
362 Kai Lam Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 23 4
363 Seb Silva Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
364 George Mynors Shakespeare's Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
365 Sameer Hassan Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 28 4
366 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
367 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
368 Harry Cummins Guernsey Fencing Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
369 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
370 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
371 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 24 4
372 Rafi Thornton Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
373 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 32 4
374 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
375 Dylan Baumann Whitgift London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 40 2
376 Clara Shimmin Tongswood London Sabre 4th February 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
377 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
378 Emile Blanchet Camden London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
379 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
380 John-paul Shaw Mx Fencing London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
381 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword London Sabre 4th February 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
382 Sam Cox Truro London Sabre 4th February 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
383 Freddie Ford Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
384 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
385 Jasper Hyams Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
386 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 9 8
387 Russel Taylor Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 17 4
388 Maryam Wooten Marshall Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
389 Archie Sellers Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 15 8
390 Xavier Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 23 4
391 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 23 4
392 Luc Barrier Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 31 4
393 Georgia Howes Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
394 Jo Maddock Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
395 Daisy Stewart Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
396 Nathan Chorlton Marshall Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 7 14
397 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
398 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
399 Ben Daniel Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 12 8
400 Victoria Baughan Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
401 Sam Horne Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
402 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 18 4
403 Gabriel Webster Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 18 4
404 Asher Brooks Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 26 4
405 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 26 4
406 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
407 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
408 Rebecca Hughes Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U9 Sabre 2 26
409 George Mynors Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 2 26
410 Daniel Lindsay Whitgift Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 10 8
411 Oliver Coombe Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 13 8
412 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 7 14
413 Jacob Wahl-byde Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 15 8
414 Lily Thomasson Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
415 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
416 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 13 8
417 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 21 4
418 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 21 4
419 Henry Ireland Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 29 4
420 Melissa Jane Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
421 Evie Bullman Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
422 Megan Hughes Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
423 Roman Norris Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 5 14
424 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
425 Felix Groves Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 16 8
426 Jonathan Taylor Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 2 26
427 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 10 8
428 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 18 4
429 Maya Sutton Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
430 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 16 8
431 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 24 4
432 Sid Sykes Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 24 4
433 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 32 4
434 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
435 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
436 Olivia Edwards Tongswood Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
437 Ben Reed Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 8 14
438 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 11 8
439 Raphael Gurprasad Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 5 14
440 Dominic Hughes Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 13 8
441 Amy Heath Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
442 Thomas Heath Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
443 Bob Guy Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 19 4
444 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 19 4
445 Ewan Craig Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 27 4
446 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 27 4
447 Elena Launder Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
448 Lexie Craze Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 7 14
449 Zaynah Khan North London Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
450 Samuel Allen Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
451 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 11 8
452 James Naylor Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 6 14
453 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 14 8
454 Rollo Donati Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 8 14
455 Joseph Keighley Moulsford Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 16 8
456 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
457 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 14 8
458 Tom Lewis Marshall Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 22 4
459 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 22 4
460 Christopher Lake Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 30 4
461 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 2 26
462 Tegen Sparkes Dilettante Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
463 Cisca Norris Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 10 8
464 Ian Ho Brentwood School Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 6 14
465 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 9 8
466 Ollie Lloyd Gads Hill School Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
467 Oscar Groves Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 11 8
468 Amelie Contreras Marshall Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 1 32
469 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 1 32
470 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 17 4
471 Josh Higgins Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 17 4
472 Emile Blanchet Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 25 4
473 Samuel Macdonald Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 25 4
474 Bea Abram-moore Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
475 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 5 14
476 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U9 Sabre 1 32
477 John-paul Shaw Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 1 32
478 Ethan Hilton Regent Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 9 8
479 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 12 8
480 Michael Poznysz Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 6 14
481 Sam Sykes Camden Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 14 8
482 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U11 Sabre 3 20
483 George Livsey Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 3 20
484 Jonathan Bellamy Leicester Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 20 4
485 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 20 4
486 Ruben Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 28 4
487 Isaac Searle Millfield Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 28 4
488 Hannah Lewis-tighe Wrekin Sword Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
489 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U13 Sabre 8 14
490 Simran Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U9 Sabre 3 20
491 Max Cromie Truro Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 3 20
492 Cormac Sale Marshall Fencing Stratford Sabre 21st January 2018 U15 Sabre 12 8
493 Emily Brunellesi Dream Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
494 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
495 Yusuf Hussein Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 7 14
496 Sofia Hossain Wimbledon Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
497 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 17 4
498 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
499 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
500 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 1 32
501 Zoya Suresh Central London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
502 William Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
503 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
504 Harriet Hillier Queen's Gate School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
505 Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
506 James Hollingbery Dacorum London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 9 8
507 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
508 William Simpson Roselyon London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
509 Vanessa Albersmeier Escrime Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
510 Aedyn Pratley Reading Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 5 14
511 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queen's Gate School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 7 14
512 Mathis Leplatois Falaise Rlm London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 5 14
513 Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 15 8
514 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 3 0
515 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 12 8
516 Elle Makatsoris Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 7 14
517 Zina Suresh Central London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
518 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
519 Maria Crawford-brunt Queen's Gate School London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
520 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
521 Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
522 Zehen Suresh Central London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 8 14
523 Maisie Everett Wellington Swords London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 18 4
524 Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 7 14
525 Genevieve Pratley Reading Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
526 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 2 26
527 Luca Bodereau Brixton Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
528 Elloise Mcconnell Marlborough London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
529 Arthur Cullinane Knightsbridge Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
530 Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 13 8
531 Tom Green Marshall Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 2 26
532 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 10 8
533 Megan Hollingbery Dacorum London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
534 Casey Jones Dream Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 5 14
535 Mia Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
536 Martin Pelletier Dream Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 6 14
537 Amelia Millward Espada London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
538 Chase Obertelli Wetherby Preparatory School London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 6 14
539 Nina Topiol Kensington Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 16 8
540 Zack Propert Knightsbridge Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 5 14
541 Hal Falby Dunblane Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 13 8
542 Sumayyah Hussein Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 8 14
543 Ani Vlahutin Kensington Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 2 26
544 Lauren Ryder-garcia Central London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
545 Piero Steiner Redhill & Reigate Epee Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 1 32
546 Rupert Finlay Luso Fencing Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 1 32
547 Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
548 Lorenzo Brunellesi Dream Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 9 8
549 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 19 4
550 Sava Seltzer Wetherby Preparatory School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 8 14
551 Emily Campbell Swindon Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
552 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 3 20
553 Olivia Mccoy Queen's Gate School London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 2 26
554 Charlie Robbins Bath Swords London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 3 20
555 Sabrina Jones Brixton London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 6 14
556 Constantine Nur Shah Central London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U9 Epee 3 20
557 Jimena Calvo Moreno Queen's Gate School London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 14 8
558 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 3 20
559 Owain Hennessey Luso Fencing Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 11 8
560 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
561 Maximilian Papasavvas The London Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U11 Epee 6 14
562 Maya Baron Leon Paul Epee London Epee 6th January 2018 U15 Epee 5 14
563 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club London Epee 6th January 2018 U13 Epee 1 32
564 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 26 4
565 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 12 8
566 Amelia Franks Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
567 Lily Njoh Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 17 0
568 Elliot Baxter Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 33 2
569 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 17 4
570 Phoebe Baker Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 1 32
571 Rocco Fuschillo Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
572 Ella Hulton Celtic Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 5 14
573 Ben Turner Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 8 0
574 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 7 0
575 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
576 Elspeth Charles-jones Cotswold Cutlass Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
577 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
578 Frida Cintolesi Salle Oxon Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
579 Lewis Barnes Espada Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
580 Lexie Williamson Salle Kiss Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
581 George Hills Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 1 32
582 Harri Picton Tully London Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 20 4
583 Aaliyah Khan Salle Kiss Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 10 8
584 Emily Walshe The Fencing School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 12 0
585 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
586 Noah De N'yeurt Thornbury Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 22 4
587 Isabella Cruickshank Chelsea Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
588 Junyu Hua Bristol Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 14 8
589 Harriet Hillier Queens Gate School Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 2 0
590 Luca Hall Luso Fencing Academy Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
591 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 1 0
592 Charlie Wescott Cardiff Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 7 14
593 Alex Obrien Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
594 Osborn Zhu Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
595 Danni Hartland Herefordshire Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
596 Marcus Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 7 14
597 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
598 Victor Ledbetter Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 27 0
599 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
600 Ewan Steyn Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 34 0
601 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 3 0
602 Alfie Bason Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 5 14
603 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 31 4
604 Luca Florea Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 10 0
605 Oliver Hodgson Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 10 0
606 Theodore Eggar Herefordshire Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
607 Ella Jenkins Luso Fencing Academy Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
608 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 10 8
609 Eloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 5 0
610 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
611 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 3 0
612 Oliver Wescott Cardiff Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 10 8
613 Adam Sooklall Redditch Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
614 Hal Jones Brixton Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 2 26
615 Charlotte Oates Bristol Blades Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
616 Alfie Hague Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 35 2
617 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 16 8
618 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 2 26
619 Lily Quan-nicholls Caveliers Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 9 8
620 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 32 4
621 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 29 4
622 Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 2 26
623 Finn Goodhew Bristol Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
624 Sofia Hall Luso Fencing Academy Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
625 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 6 14
626 Benjamin Barrett Plymouth Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 1 32
627 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 8 14
628 Cai Eatwood Cardiff Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 5 14
629 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
630 Christopher Wheeler Luso Fencing Academy Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 2 26
631 Martha Conchie Cavaliers Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
632 Ben Sutton Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 5 14
633 Ella Winter Headington School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 10 8
634 Alexander James Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 24 0
635 Oskar Picton Tully London Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 28 0
636 Eloise Lloyd Team Melia Cymru Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
637 Mia Wright Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 16 0
638 Noah Brown Pdfa Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 6 14
639 Thomas De Zeeuw Pembroke Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
640 Harriet Hillier Queens Gate School Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 1 32
641 Li Leo Lim Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
642 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
643 Benjamin Lewis Plymouth Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
644 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 2 0
645 Oliver Golanowski Mansfield Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 8 14
646 Oliver Skeen Charterhouse Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
647 James Hollingberry Dacorum Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 5 14
648 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
649 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 8 0
650 Jack Courtney Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
651 Jonty Manners-bell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
652 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 5 14
653 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
654 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 13 8
655 Arlo Bason Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 8 0
656 Oliver Coombe Millfield Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
657 Noah Goryn Wycliffe Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 9 8
658 Matthew Rebhan Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 11 8
659 Zayd El-saie Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 2 26
660 Elloise Mcconnell Swindon Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
661 Charlie Robbins Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
662 Sabrina Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 6 14
663 William Simpson Roselyon School Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 3 20
664 Beth Campbell Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
665 Jenson Morgan Celtic Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 11 8
666 Ethan Steer Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
667 Tom Saran Brixton Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 3 20
668 Amelie Tsang Zfw Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 1 0
669 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 15 8
670 Jake Newton-webster Roselyon School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 25 0
671 Lara Hodges The Fencing School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 15 0
672 Ellie Thomas Russell Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 1 32
673 David Bishay Newham Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 13 8
674 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
675 Megan Hollingberry Dacorum Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 3 20
676 Matthew Harbord Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
677 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 1 32
678 Hector Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U9 Epee 2 26
679 Ella Hulton Celtic Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 9 0
680 Casey Jones Dream Fencing Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 6 14
681 Fergus Mackenzie Bath Sword Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
682 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 3 20
683 Stephanie Currie Liverpool Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
684 Will Osborne Evesham Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 6 14
685 Sloane Yanicelii Battersea Foil Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
686 Danielius Juras London Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 11 8
687 Natasha Begbour Club Escrime Winchester Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
688 Elliott Sherlock Herefordshire Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 23 4
689 Rebecca Loban Swindon Fencing Club Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 11 8
690 Kingsley Arthanayake Salle Kiss Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 30 4
691 Jasper Bruton Bristol Grammar School Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
692 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U11 Foil 2 26
693 Maisie Everett Wellington Swords Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 2 26
694 Joel Lockie St Dunstans Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
695 Maisie Everett Wellington Swords Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U13 Epee 3 0
696 Rhys Jackson Celtic Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 1 32
697 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 3 0
698 Joseph Casey Cardiff Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U11 Epee 9 8
699 Riccardo Nayim Smith Bristol Blades Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
700 Noah Gauger Marleborough Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 1 32
701 Kathryn Livesley Wellington Swords Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
702 Daniel Smith Vale Fencing Club Glamorgan Epee 17th December 2017 U15 Epee 9 8
703 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Bath Foil 17th December 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
704 Henry Martin Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 7 14
705 Ben Mills Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 11 8
706 Olivia Edwards Tongswood Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 10 8
707 Sam Pegrum Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 25 4
708 Thomas Raut Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
709 Amber Smith Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 7 14
710 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 17 4
711 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 43 2
712 Max Hood Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 32 4
713 Lucie Lindsay Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 2 26
714 Alistair Mcleod Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 9 8
715 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 24 4
716 Clara Shimmin Tongswood Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 5 14
717 Bobby Childs Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 1 32
718 George Livsey Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 15 8
719 William Leach Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 19 4
720 Damon Passmore Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 5 14
721 Sam Horne Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
722 Ian Ho Brentwood School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 8 14
723 Bethany Brierley Marshall Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
724 Charlie Brock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 22 0
725 Asher Brooks Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 48 2
726 Guinevere Kaye Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
727 Daniel Johnson-faustino Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 37 2
728 Ollie Lloyd Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 14 8
729 Seb Silva Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 29 4
730 Eleanor Pearce Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 10 8
731 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 7 14
732 Taliesin Salter Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 21 4
733 Maya Sutton Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 2 26
734 Joseph Keighley Moulsford Prep School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 10 8
735 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 12 8
736 Cameron Craig Bath Sword Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 16 8
737 Jake Bacon Marshall Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 2 26
738 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 40 2
739 Harry Cummins Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 1 32
740 Lewis Barnes Espada Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 5 14
741 Evie Bullman Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 5 14
742 Henry Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 19 4
743 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 45 2
744 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 34 2
745 Lucia Lees Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
746 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 11 8
747 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 26 4
748 Agnes Edwards Tongswood Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 7 14
749 Cameron Bellward King's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
750 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 17 4
751 Tanay Sonawane Brentwood School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 20 4
752 Maximillian Saunders Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 7 14
753 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
754 Ben Fitzgerald Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 13 8
755 Hannah Hayes Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 8 14
756 Rachel Simon Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 1 32
757 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 6 14
758 Joel Kaufman-hill Barnstaple Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 10 8
759 Isobel Pearce Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 11 8
760 Luc Gruvel Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 24 4
761 Ethan Hilton Regent Fencing Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 2 26
762 Carla Dieu Escrime Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 8 14
763 Thomas Whyborn Taunton Deane Blades Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 16 8
764 William Porcher-meen Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 42 2
765 Xavier Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 31 4
766 Aimee Whitelegg Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 1 32
767 Jasper Hyams Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 9 8
768 Bob Guy Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 23 4
769 Hui Xin Sezille Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 3 20
770 Nicholas Cox Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 12 8
771 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 14 8
772 Daniel Lindsay Whitgift Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 18 4
773 Aidan Garcia-ghuran Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 3 20
774 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
775 Ben Sanders Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 7 14
776 Lexie Craze Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
777 Henry Burdge Sunninghill Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 21 4
778 Haris Nomikos Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 47 2
779 Stella Donati Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 11 8
780 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 36 2
781 Emma Beart Tongswood Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 6 14
782 Oakley Francart Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 13 8
783 Magnus Pearce Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 28 4
784 Victoria Baughan Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 9 8
785 Harry Mogie Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 5 14
786 Thomas Heath Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 19 4
787 Ella Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 1 32
788 Finlay Rhodes Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 9 8
789 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 11 8
790 Lucas Johnson-faustino Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 15 8
791 George Mogie Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 1 32
792 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 39 2
793 Louis Kennedy Guernsey Fencing Academy Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 12 8
794 Amber Mcauley Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 9 8
795 Wilfred Richardson Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 26 0
796 Ben Reed Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 3 20
797 Nicky Saunders Marshall Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 6 14
798 Will Tweedie Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 18 4
799 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 44 2
800 James Naylor Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 33 2
801 Thisbe Danford Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
802 Raphael Gurprasad Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 10 8
803 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 25 4
804 Charlotte Beart Tongswood Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 6 14
805 Max Charlett Marshall Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 2 26
806 Luc Barrier Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 16 8
807 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 20 4
808 Rollo Donati Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 6 14
809 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 8 14
810 Ada Carmody-kingham Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 2 26
811 John-paul Shaw Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 5 14
812 Archie Sellers Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 9 8
813 Amy Westwell Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 1 32
814 Ben Hughes Taunton Deane Blades Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 23 4
815 Max Cromie Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 1 32
816 Jo Maddock Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 9 8
817 Bertie Lambert Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 38 2
818 William Dunstan Taunton Deane Blades Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 15 8
819 Mathias Milki Brentwood School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 41 2
820 Tom Leach Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 30 4
821 Ava Shaw Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 11 8
822 Jacob Allen Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 8 14
823 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 22 4
824 Amy Heath Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 3 20
825 Lukas Meyers Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 11 8
826 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 13 8
827 James Sherburn Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 17 4
828 James Cox Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 3 20
829 Samuel Allen Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 2 26
830 George Mynors Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 6 14
831 Linxuan Yang Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 3 20
832 Benjamin Rodriguez-cobham Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 20 4
833 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 45 2
834 Ruben Hillier Bristol White Eagle Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 35 2
835 Amina Chaher Camden Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 5 14
836 Jacob Barr Pdfa Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 12 8
837 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 27 4
838 Lily Thomasson Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 8 14
839 Oliver Coombe Millfield Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 3 20
840 Sam Cox Truro Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 18 4
841 Ben Curtis Dilettante Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 23 4
842 Hamish Findlay Wrekin Sword Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U9 Sabre 8 14
843 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 10 8
844 Owen Swainson Russell Swords Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U15 Sabre 14 8
845 Verity Lees Mx Fencing Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U11 Sabre 7 14
846 Scarlett Purdie Stort Valley Sabre Club Millfield Sabre 26th November 2017 U13 Sabre 12 8
847 Lili Sitanyi Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 22 4
848 Alfie Bason Roselyon School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 15 8
849 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 1 32
850 Isabella Keniston-cooper Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
851 Joshua Elsworth Brentwood School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 23 4
852 Luca Florea Russell Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 9 8
853 Francesca Cottrell Kirby Saxon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
854 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 31 4
855 Martino Costa Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 17 4
856 Yuki Nakada Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 39 2
857 Marcel Demonj Saxon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 25 4
858 Alexander Culkin Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
859 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 7 14
860 Indio Campbell Yates Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
861 Ali Al-mohsin Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 21 4
862 Maddy Hinder-smith Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 6 14
863 Ethan Teale Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 29 4
864 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 2 26
865 Dawood Khan Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
866 Lyla Waller The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 10 8
867 Francesco Roccato Allez Fencing Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
868 Scarlett Meurisse Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
869 Jack Elsworth Brentwood School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 17 4
870 Rhiannon Craig Team Melia Cymru Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
871 Louis Gosling Dilettante Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 25 4
872 Celest Tallahands Salle Oxon Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 25 4
873 Noam Bouhadana Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 18 4
874 Alexander Heal Sussex House Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 3 20
875 Amelia Middleton Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
876 Jake Haywood Down Cambridge Sword Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 26 4
877 Ethan Li Salle Boston Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 12 8
878 Madeline Bell Schermcentrum Amsterdam Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 13 0
879 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 34 2
880 Dan Morrow Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 20 4
881 Dylan Cook-essex Hitchin Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 42 2
882 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 2 26
883 Zayd El-saie Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 8 14
884 Lauren Ryder-garcia Newham Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
885 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 10 8
886 Eoin O'brien Salle Scipanovs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 24 4
887 Alice Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 9 8
888 Mungo Curwen Salle Boston Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 32 4
889 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 5 14
890 Dario Stenbeck-schiavo Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
891 Emily Walshe The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 13 0
892 Alexis Lauga Cambridge Sword Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 12 8
893 Martha Bird Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
894 Joseph Rance Cads Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 20 4
895 Morgan Allen Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
896 Scott Gibbons Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 16 8
897 Pearl Milton Bristol Cavaliers Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 1 32
898 Kirsten Head Wimbledon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 28 4
899 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban St Benedict's Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 21 4
900 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 7 14
901 Aly Champion Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
902 Lazaro Val The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 29 4
903 Afonso De Sousa Hillingdon Musketeers Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 15 8
904 Lily Allmark Brentwood School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 16 8
905 Luca Businaro Camden Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 37 2
906 Dominic Rapp Finchley Foil Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 23 4
907 David Sosnov Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 3 0
908 Aman Castronovo Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 5 14
909 Alexander Cupper Millfield Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 11 8
910 Isabel Zambito Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 20 4
911 Ruzgar Atik King's Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 13 8
912 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 19 4
913 Claire Sosnov Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 3 20
914 James Moffatt Kenilworth Sword Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 27 4
915 Imogen Evans Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 12 8
916 Karl Vonwiller Hitchin Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 35 2
917 Alexia Scotiniadis Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
918 Nicholas Williams Sheffield Hallam Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 7 14
919 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 16 8
920 Philip Lappas-neumann Camden Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 15 8
921 Jing Zhao Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 7 14
922 Luca Marchese Hume The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 23 4
923 Jessica Bryce King's Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 15 8
924 Viktoria Hunter Wimbledon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 23 4
925 Ashley Crees Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 16 0
926 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 2 26
927 Phoebe Dolan Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 3 20
928 Finn Keen Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 24 4
929 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 10 8
930 Catherine Drescher Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 11 8
931 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 32 4
932 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 18 4
933 Tani Sanu Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 40 2
934 Griff Chisholm-renals Hitchin Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 26 4
935 Rocco Fuschillo Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 6 14
936 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 8 14
937 Rory Myatt Cads Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 14 8
938 James Dolan Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 22 4
939 Poppy Pollitt Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 7 14
940 William Kingsbury Salle Hadalin Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 30 4
941 Trinity Delucy Mckeeve The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
942 Alberto Mascioli Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 2 26
943 Bex Seed Thame Duellists Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 11 8
944 Vencel Kuba Allez Fencing Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 10 8
945 Isabella Johnson Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 2 0
946 Robbie Woolterton Brentwood School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 18 4
947 Marcy Goldfischer Cobham Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 10 8
948 Archie Mills Swordplay Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 26 4
949 Keji Lagu Saxon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 26 0
950 Valentins Abramenkovs Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 19 4
951 Arlo Bason Roselyon School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
952 Tabitha De N'yeurt Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 6 14
953 Oliver Hobson Hitchin Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 27 4
954 Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 13 8
955 Jade Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 14 8
956 Tommaso Dawson Salle Oxon Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 35 2
957 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 21 4
958 Edward Scott Payne Swindon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 1 32
959 Ben Turner Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 3 20
960 Eurig Elis Cads Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 9 8
961 Katie Castillo-bernaus Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 18 4
962 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 11 8
963 Jacob Lewis Activ8 Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 25 4
964 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 10 8
965 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 33 2
966 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 6 14
967 Samuel Blair Louth Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 5 14
968 Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
969 Tiger Campbell Yates Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 13 8
970 Olivia Attias Salle Oxon Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 5 14
971 Evan Lowman Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 21 4
972 Daisy Barrow Bath Sword Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 13 8
973 Kyran Porter Activ8 Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 17 4
974 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 2 26
975 Noah Brown Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 14 8
976 Olivia O'connell Salle Boston Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 1 32
977 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 22 4
978 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 8 14
979 Freya Diggens-wilson Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 9 8
980 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 30 4
981 Harry Roberts Finchley Foil Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 16 8
982 Rowan Assi Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 38 2
983 Ben Hufford Hall Pdfa Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 24 4
984 Ethan Zazo Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 3 20
985 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 6 14
986 Woser Prossor Allez Fencing Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 12 8
987 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 21 4
988 Jacques Bangard Allez Fencing Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 20 4
989 Eugenie Raimbault Escrime Academy Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U9 Foil 5 14
990 James Harper-jones King's Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 28 4
991 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 1 32
992 Ben Roberts Hitchin Fencing Club Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 36 2
993 B.b. Yanicelli The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 9 8
994 Alexander Brincklow Cads Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 8 14
995 Sofia Pecce The Fencing School Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U11 Foil 17 4
996 Caspar Soyoye Fencers Club London Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 16 8
997 Amelie Tsang Zfw Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 8 0
998 Ethan Steer Russell Swords Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U15 Foil 24 4
999 Madelaine Bell Schermcentrum Amsterdam Fencers Club London Foil 25th November 2017 U13 Foil 16 8