2017 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers 122
2 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club 110
3 Alfie Bason Roselyon School 80
3 Valentins Abramenkovs ZFW 80
5 Alexander Heal Sussex House 74
6 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club 62
6 Arlo Bason Roselyon School 62
8 Alexander James Russell Swords 60
9 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords 56
9 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club 56
11 Faaris El-saie ZFW 52
12 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club 50
12 Finn Keen Fencers Club London 50
14 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 48
15 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 44
16 Sebastian Franz Sussex House 40
17 Luca Florea Russell Swords 36
18 Joshua Lehmann Z Fencing 32
19 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul 30
19 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club 30
21 Chun Hei Derrick Lam Hong Kong Sport Fencing Union 26
21 Aiden Robinson PDFA 26
21 Leon Gautier-loftus Pembroke Fencing Club 26
24 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 22
24 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords 22
24 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords 22
27 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club 20
27 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul 20
27 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords 20
27 Henry Stirling Sussex House 20
27 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club 20
27 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood 20
33 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword 18
34 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords 16
34 Etienne Yap Sussex House 16
34 David Vonci Four Of Clubs 16
37 Laureano Mehner Fc Moers 14
37 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 14
37 Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades 14
37 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 14
37 Sam Walmsley Four Of Clubs 14
42 Elliot Baxter Roselyon School 12
42 Tommaso Dawson Salle Oxon 12
42 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 12
42 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 12
42 Jonathan French Roselyon School 12
47 Finn Clarke Dunblane Fencing Club 8
47 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy 8
47 David Bishay Newham Swords 8
47 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood 8
47 Charlie Anderson Shetland 8
47 Raeef Raphael Bekking Fencing Academy 8
47 Rhys Turnbull Durham Phoenix 8
47 Oliver Stewart Four Of Clubs 8
47 Noah Murphy West Fife Fencing Club 8
47 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 8
47 Caspian Lee Sussex House 8
47 Sinan Basak Sussex House 8
47 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club 8
47 Luca Businaro ZFW 8
47 Lawrence Dobson Isle Of Man Schools Fencing 8
47 Adam Herbert Four Of Clubs 8
47 Edward Rose Millfield 8
47 Gabriel Clayworth Ashton 8
47 Henry Agius Gutersloh Tv 8
47 Henry Ip Pro Fencing Hong Kong 8
47 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
47 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club 8
47 Freddie Davies Four Of Clubs 8
47 Dexter March Shetland 8
47 Louis Bird Sheffield Bucanneers 8
47 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club 8
47 James Havard Salle Holyrood 8
47 Jake Newton - Webster Roselyon School 8
47 Angelos Gidopoulos Laszlo's 8
76 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy 4
76 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston 4
76 Alec Roberts Fighting Fit Fencing 4
76 Telat Ergun Kontra Eskrim 4
76 Sarp Kundakci Bristol Blades 4
76 Victor Ledbetter Roselyon School 4
76 Louis Russian Dunblane Fencing Club 4
76 Henry Parry Cardiff 4
76 Jay Haridias Cardiff 4
76 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 4
76 Gerald So 4
76 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Cymru 4
76 Cameron Hay Wallace Fencing Academy 4
76 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter 4
76 Martino Costa PDFA 4
76 Morgan Clift Bristol Blades 4
76 Monty Tucknott Dragon Fencing Club 4
76 Michael Chen Gameison 4
76 Cole Price Herefordshire Fencing Club 4
95 Edward Smith Team Melia Cymru 2
95 William Adam Team Melia Cymru 2
95 Edward (ed) Rose Millfield 2
95 Alfie Rayner 2