2017 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Ethan Dakin Sheffield Buccaneers 128
2 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing Club 110
3 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 98
4 Alexander James Russell Swords 92
4 Alexander Heal Sussex House 92
4 Alfie Bason Roselyon School 92
7 Valentins Abramenkovs ZFW 80
8 Arlo Bason Roselyon School 74
9 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 68
9 Henry Stirling Sussex House 68
11 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club 62
11 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing Club 62
13 Monty Blockley Crawley Swords 56
14 Faaris El-saie ZFW 52
15 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club 50
15 Finn Keen Fencers Club London 50
17 Luca Florea Russell Swords 44
18 Sebastian Franz Sussex House 40
19 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood 34
19 Graydon Genieser Sussex House 34
21 Joshua Lehmann Z Fencing 32
21 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords 32
23 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 30
23 Aiden Robinson PDFA 30
23 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul 30
23 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club 30
27 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords 28
28 Leon Gautier-loftus Pembroke Fencing Club 26
28 Chun Hei Derrick Lam Hong Kong Sport Fencing Union 26
30 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 24
30 Luca Businaro ZFW 24
32 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 22
32 D. Truman Dore Sarum Swords 22
32 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords 22
32 David Bishay Newham Swords 22
36 Etienne Yap Sussex House 20
36 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul 20
36 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords 20
36 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 20
36 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club 20
36 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club 20
42 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword 18
42 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Cymru 18
44 Victor Ledbetter Roselyon School 16
44 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 16
44 Bryn Davies King's Swords Fc 16
44 Caspian Lee Sussex House 16
44 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club 16
44 David Vonci Four Of Clubs 16
44 Rhys Turnbull Durham Phoenix 16
44 Sinan Basak Sussex House 16
52 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing Club 14
52 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club 14
52 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing 14
52 Sam Walmsley Four Of Clubs 14
52 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 14
52 Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades 14
52 Laureano Mehner Fc Moers 14
52 Lenny Clodine-florent ZFW 14
52 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 14
61 Elliot Baxter Roselyon School 12
61 Noah Bertrand Sussex House 12
61 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston 12
61 Jake Newton - Webster Roselyon School 12
61 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy 12
61 Jonathan French Roselyon School 12
61 Tommaso Dawson Salle Oxon 12
68 Oliver Stewart Four Of Clubs 8
68 Shaun Beaumont Millfield 8
68 Noah Murphy West Fife Fencing Club 8
68 Lawrence Dobson Isle Of Man Schools Fencing 8
68 Nathan Mooney Harrogate Fencing Club 8
68 Monty Tucknott Dragon Fencing Club 8
68 Maximilan Kaser Cambridge Sword 8
68 Raeef Raphael Bekking Fencing Academy 8
68 Angelos Gidopoulos Laszlo's 8
68 Finn Clarke Dunblane Fencing Club 8
68 Adam Herbert Four Of Clubs 8
68 Freddie Davies Four Of Clubs 8
68 Gabriel Clayworth Ashton 8
68 Henry Agius Gutersloh Tv 8
68 Edward Rose Millfield 8
68 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
68 Charlie Anderson Shetland 8
68 Dominic Hewitt Swindon Fencing Club 8
68 Dexter March Shetland 8
68 Alec Roberts Fighting Fit Fencing 8
68 Henry Ip Pro Fencing Hong Kong 8
68 Louis Bird Sheffield Bucanneers 8
68 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club 8
68 James Havard Salle Holyrood 8
68 Jay Haridias Cardiff 8
93 Dillon Kang Cambridge Sword 4
93 Jared Power ZFW 4
93 Thomas Sharples Swindon Fencing Club 4
93 Edward (ed) Rose Millfield 4
93 John White PDFA 4
93 Cameron Hay Wallace Fencing Academy 4
93 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 4
93 Cole Price Herefordshire Fencing Club 4
93 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords 4
93 Sarp Kundakci Bristol Blades 4
93 Will Thomas Roselyon 4
93 Louis Russian Dunblane Fencing Club 4
93 Henry Burdge Sunninghill Prep School 4
93 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords 4
93 Magor Sashalmi-cseke Welwyn-hatfield Fencing Club 4
93 Henry Parry Cardiff 4
93 Harry Kontakos Newham Swords 4
93 Martino Costa PDFA 4
93 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club 4
93 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter 4
93 Lachlan Sawrey-cookson Millfield 4
93 Frederick Reeves Cambridge Sword 4
93 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul 4
93 Telat Ergun Kontra Eskrim 4
93 Morgan Clift Bristol Blades 4
118 William Adam Team Melia Cymru 2
118 Jem Hedgcock Millfield 2
118 Dominic Rapp Finchley Foil 2
118 Alfie Rayner 2
118 Dylan Su Roselyon 2
118 Edward Smith Team Melia Cymru 2