2018 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander James Russell Swords 110
2 Luca Florea Russell Swords 104
3 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 98
3 Alexander Heal Sussex House 98
5 Aiden Robinson PDFA 92
6 Arlo Bason Roselyon 90
7 Edward Mead Salle Kiss 68
8 William Stirling Sussex House 62
8 Luigi Cioffi Invicta 62
10 Cameron Syme Salle Holyrood 46
11 John White PDFA 44
11 Lachie Ivory Salle Holyrood 44
13 Maksim Vassiljev Newham Swords 42
14 Alfred Mead Salle Kiss 38
15 Ben Edwards Salle Holyrood 36
16 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 34
16 Benjamin Deans Chichester 34
16 Zac Hudson Herefordshire Fencing Club 34
19 Samuel Cox Salle Holyrood 32
19 Myles Moriarty-smyth Pembroke Fencing Club 32
19 Yat Hei Leung I-fencing Alliance Club 32
22 Ellis Elgar Invicta 28
22 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul 28
22 Euan Drummond-murray Salle Holyrood 28
25 Linhao Shen Vango 26
26 Lewis Callaghan Allez Fencing 22
26 David Gabriel Alexandru Mitrache Salle Lawrence 22
26 Simon Forras ZFW 22
26 Robert Loa Edinburgh Fencing Club 22
30 Louis Bird Sheffield Buccaneers 20
30 Henry Agius Cosmopolis 20
32 Eddie Song Salle Kiss 16
32 Hector Borthwick Salle Holyrood 16
34 Lenny Clodine-florent ZFW 14
34 Harry Roberts Salle Paul 14
34 Hamish Hendrie Millfield 14
34 Sinan Basak Sussex House 14
34 Daniel Jeeves Salle Kiss 14
34 Laurence Burtenshaw Cobham Fencing 14
34 Tin Yu Lincoln Cheng 14
41 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 12
41 Alex Edlinger Salle Kiss 12
41 Joshua Bell Streatham Fencing Club 12
41 Mohammed Belbouab Newham Swords 12
41 Rocco Dew Chichester Fencing Club 12
46 Ryan Mcgahey Fernwood Sword Club 8
46 Will Thomas Roselyon 8
46 Ruben Morris-geary Radcliffe Sword Club 8
46 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 8
46 Samuele Vonci Four Of Clubs 8
46 Owain Cowle Wellington 8
46 Samuel Cloke Kenilworth Sword 8
46 Rory Redmond Bristol Blades 8
46 Martino Costa PDFA 8
46 Joseph Henretty Salle Holyrood 8
46 Ewan Steyn Roselyon 8
46 Fearghas Wakefield Wallace Fencing Academy 8
46 Caspian Lee Sussex House 8
46 Arthur Garrett Ryan Swindon 8
46 Kevin Yang Laszlo's 8
46 Dylan Su Roselyon 8
46 Euan Campbell Wallace Fencing Academy 8
46 Erwan Feltgen Cercle D'escrime De Morges 8
46 Benjamin Keogh ZFW 8
46 Aaron Wilkinson Four Of Clubs 8
46 Alex Pearson Salle Holyrood 8
46 Ka Him Cyrus Lei PC Fencing Club 8
46 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 8
46 Dexter March Shetland 8
46 Adam Perger Laszlo's 8
71 Thomas Sharples Swindon 4
71 Ashton Lowe Cambridge Sword 4
71 Tristan Sevanot Davis Salle Boston 4
71 Dylan Kirkham Laszlo's Fencing Club 4
71 William Taylor Salle Boston 4
71 Ethan Li Salle Boston 4
71 Leon Zanoni-Kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club 4
71 Jagroop Shergill Newham Swords 4
71 Krish Murali Salle Boston 4
71 Jared Power ZFW 4
71 Art Ackland Fighting Fit Fencing 4
71 Gus Booth Salle Boston 4
71 Ethan Whalley Salle Kiss 4
71 Gabriel Lazarczyk Salle Lawrence 4
71 Maxime Charbonnier Escrime Academy 4
86 Ayrton Bet-mansour Sussex House 2
86 Elliot Jensen Salle Paul 2
86 Joseph Sigrist Salle Boston 2
86 Alex Keat Club Des Artistes 2