2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing 122
2 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing 110
3 Henry Martin MX Fencing 92
4 Sam Horne 86
5 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords 74
6 Sam Cox Truro 66
7 Seb Silva MX Fencing 62
8 Thomas Heath PDFA 56
8 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club 56
8 Bobby Childs Russell Swords 56
11 George Livsey Truro 54
12 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords 46
13 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club 40
14 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords 36
14 James Naylor Truro 36
14 Freddie Ford 36
17 Cameron Bellward Kings Swords Fencing 24
17 Daniel Johnson-faustino PDFA 24
17 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing 24
17 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords 24
21 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords 20
21 Jared Hilton Regent Fencing Club 20
21 Ben Olver Durham Phoenix 20
21 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club 20
21 Josh Higgins Truro 20
21 Felix Groves Russell Swords 20
27 Nathan Taylor Marshall Fencing Club 16
27 Oliver Coombe Millfield 16
29 Cosmo Fasanya Camden 14
29 Joshua Bryden Salle Ossian 14
29 Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian 14
32 Alistair Mcleod MX Fencing 12
32 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club 12
32 Jacob Barr Pdfa 12
32 Oscar Brincklow Cads 12
32 Isaac Searle Millfield 12
37 Jacob Nurse 8
37 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden 8
37 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian 8
37 Miller Hetherington Salle Ossian 8
37 George Studholme Herdwick Fencing Club 8
37 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 8
37 Samuel Macdonald Camden 8
37 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 8
37 Tobias Armstrong MX Fencing 8
37 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
37 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords 8
37 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords 8
37 Frankie Lambe Thomposn Camden 8
37 Gabriel Webster Camden 8
51 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club 6
52 Robin Samuel Siver Sabres 4
52 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy 4
52 Stanley Johnson Whitgift 4
52 Sid Sykes Camden 4
52 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School 4
52 Sufyaan Khaliq Russell Swords 4
52 Jan Calatayud Cads 4
52 Finn Mccombie Whitgift 4
52 Finn Reekie Salle Ossain 4
52 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School 4
52 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 4
52 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift 4
52 George Brotherhood Whitgift 4
52 George Cohen Camden 4
52 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords 4
52 Mathew Bevilaqua Whitgift 4
52 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School 4
52 Leo Shields Camden 4
52 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield 4
52 Jack Bradford Camden 4
52 Jared Hilton Regent Fencing Club 4
52 Magnus Pearce Camden 4
74 Will Tweedie PDFA 2
74 James Hollingbery Dacorum 2
74 Barnaby Williams PDFA 2
74 Dylan Baumann Whitgift 2
74 Raja Dustoor Whitgift 2
74 Aren Sachania Whitgift 2
74 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club 2