2018 LPJS Rankings


U11 GIRL FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Pearl Milton Bristol Blades 128
2 Aminah Noor Younas Salle Kiss 116
2 Merryn Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood 116
4 Lauren Byrne Salle Holyrood 110
5 Fatimah Noor Younas Salle Kiss 92
6 Jessica Beechey PDFA 86
7 Hester Ellett Chichester Fencing Club 80
8 Claire Sosnov ZFW 78
9 Isabelle Narburgh Great Yarmouth And Waveney Fencing Club 68
10 Lev-jacqueline Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club 66
11 Isabella Manlangit Newham Swords 64
12 Alice Holder Harrogate Fencing Club 60
13 Zhiyou Lin Vango 58
14 Katie Johnson Fencers Club London 54
15 Eugenie Raimbault ZFW 48
15 Molly Kirkham Laszlo's 48
17 Gloriosa Sung Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club 40
18 Paula Muth Salle Boston 36
19 Maia Giaretta Millfield 34
19 Emily Walshe The Fencing School 34
19 Grace Allardice Reddich Fencing Club 34
22 Riya Sanghera Salle Eton 30
23 Emily Clement Fighting Fit Fencing 28
24 Lily Njoh Roselyon 26
24 Elena Talbot Club Escrime Winchester 26
24 Eloise Russell Vale Fencing Club 26
27 Mia Wright Sunninghill Prep 22
27 Isabel Hofmann ZFW 22
27 Ailsa Rodgers Laszlos 22
27 Eliana Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul 22
27 Sofia Di Stefano Salle Boston 22
32 Hannah Davies Wrekin Swords 20
32 Miniver Martin Roselyon 20
32 Erika Hodkinson Four Of Clubs 20
35 Sienna Raiyat Much Wenlock Fc 16
36 Charlotte Murray Fencing Fun 14
36 Alexis Hawkins Bristol Blades 14
36 Poppy Morrison Shetland 14
36 Mara Bordeianu Shetland 14
36 Alexia Hardie Salle Holyrood 14
36 Arabella Taylor Wellington Swords Fencing Club 14
36 Sami Morrison Shetland 14
36 Sloane Nicholas Millfield 14
36 Baoyi Li Salle Paul 14
36 Erika-alexandra Imre Antonine Fencing Club 14
36 Ines Goyarrola Salle Boston 14
36 Angelina Avinash Abergele Fencing Club 14
36 Iman El-saie ZFW 14
49 Louella Marenzi The Fencing School 12
49 Zara Chamorro ZFW 12
49 Juliette Williams Newham Swords 12
52 Maisie Searle Millfield 8
52 Raluca Tataru Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club 8
52 Angelica Mamon Escrime Academy 8
52 Delia Nicoleta Cheta Newham Swords 8
52 Dora Ji Millfield 8
52 Eva Holland Shortland House Fencing Club 8
52 Carmen Strassberg Alonso ZFW 8
52 Cecilia Seeley The Fencing School 8
52 Anna Wright Sunninghill Prep 8
52 Kia Wright Four Of Clubs 8
52 Karolina Ruiz Escrime Academy 8
52 Emily Clement Fighting Fit Fencing 8
64 Cecilia Seeley The Fencing School 4
64 Gabriela Moran Salle Boston 4
64 Kallisto Angadi Highams Park Fencing Club 4
64 Janna Tageldin Salle Eton 4
64 Abigail Smith Newham Swords 4
64 Lauren O'loughlin Escrime Academy 4
64 Emilie Jaubert Escrime Academy 4