2018 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee 128
2 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee 74
3 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee 60
4 Cai Eastwood Cardiff 54
5 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club 52
6 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club 46
7 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury 40
8 Zac Busch Kensington 38
9 Charlie Wescott Cardiff 34
10 Lucas Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club 32
11 Oliver Wescott Cardiff 28
11 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield 28
13 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy 26
13 Murray Todd Shetland 26
13 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee 26
13 Tommy Ju Ying 26
17 Connor Bell Activ8 24
18 Charlie Weston Millfield 22
19 Marcell Perger Laszlo's 20
19 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club 20
19 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy 20
19 Jasper Chalk-powell King's Canterbury 20
19 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club 20
19 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 20
19 Noah Goryn Bath Sword 20
19 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club 20
19 Torin Kell Laszlo's 20
19 Demir Binen Fechtgeselschaft Basel 20
29 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club 18
30 Adam Evan Thompson Vale Fencing Club 16
31 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club 14
31 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Leon Paul Epee 14
31 Dexter March Shetland 14
31 Charlie Anderson Shetland 14
31 Stanley Southgate King's Canterbury 14
31 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club 14
31 Christopher Rennie Edinburgh Fencing Club 14
31 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland 14
31 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
40 Sam Thornby King's Canterbury 8
40 Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club 8
40 William Snook King's Canterbury 8
40 Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club 8
40 Sebastian Lester Dacorum Fencing Club 8
40 Sammie Beaumont Millfield 8
40 Phillip Chen King's Canterbury 8
40 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School 8
40 Misha Mcadam King's Canterbury 8
40 Henry Parry Vale Fencing Club 8
40 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club 8
40 George Foulds-brant King's Canterbury 8
40 Enoch Addley King's Canterbury 8
40 Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club 8
40 Daniel Hill Vale Fencing Club 8
40 Dominique Lidchi Tombs Wetherby Preparatory School 8
40 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy 8
40 Henry Parry Cardiff 8
40 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing 8
40 Matthew Brown King's Canterbury 8
60 Matthew Rampin Wetherby Preparatory School 4
60 Toby Dunnet King's Canterbury 4
60 Maximilian Papasavvas Leon Paul Epee 4
60 Benedict Graham Royal Tunbridge Wells Fencing Club 4
60 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School 4
60 Aidan Stergoulis Wetherby Preparatory School 4
60 Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club 4
60 Jack Fan Leon Paul Epee 4
60 Massimiliano Catallo-bauman Wetherby Preparatory School 4
60 Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club 4
60 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy 4
60 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club 4
60 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy 4
73 Axel Herculin Leon Paul Epee 2
73 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy 2
73 Benoit Colombier Leon Paul Epee 2
73 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy 2
73 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club 2
73 Ludovic Freeman Leon Paul Epee 2
73 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy 2