2018 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban ZFW 116
2 Callum Evans Salle Scipanovs 104
3 Danielius Juras Newham Swords 92
4 Ethan Dakin Fernwood Swords 62
4 Henry Stirling Sussex House 62
4 David Kelly Dunblane Fencing Club 62
7 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Swords 56
8 Edward Thompson Dragon Fencing 50
9 Benjamin Collins Phoenix Fencing Club 48
10 Ben Turner ZFW 46
10 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords 46
12 George Hills Newham Swords 44
12 Jake Morris Herefordshire Fencing 44
14 Alfie Bason Roselyon 38
14 Oliver Wilson Bath Sword Club 38
16 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords 34
17 Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan Fu Giugno Marshall Fencing 32
17 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club 32
17 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 32
20 J. Davis Dore Cobham Fencing Club 28
21 Khalam Contractor Newham Swords 26
21 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 26
21 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club 26
24 George Keogh ZFW 24
25 Luca Businaro ZFW 22
25 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood 22
25 Talorcan Popiel Salle Holyrood 22
25 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords 22
29 Griffin Manning Edinburgh Fencing Club 20
29 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Fencing Club 20
31 Owen Griffiths Salle Holyrood 16
31 Jack Pearson Salle Holyrood 16
31 Luke Wyman Oxford Fencing Club 16
31 Finlay Maclachlan Radcliffe Sword Club 16
31 Curtis Coulthard Russell Swords 16
36 William Allardice Reddich Fencing Club 14
36 Leroy Kronabetter Salle Paul 14
36 Murray Todd Shetland 14
36 Aarav Chaudhari Allez Fencing 14
36 Charlie Anderson Shetland 14
36 Sam Barrass Salle Holyrood 14
36 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 14
36 Jacob Dawson Dollar Academy 14
44 Alexander Talbot Club Escrime 12
44 Dylan Badmington Russell Swords 12
46 Youssef Elnemer Lazlo's 8
46 Faaris El-saie ZFW 8
46 Joshua Chapman 8
46 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades 8
46 Dominic Glydon Bristol Blades 8
46 Torquil Mckenzie Shetland 8
46 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy 8
46 James Havard Salle Holyrood 8
46 Calum Branigan Wallace Fencing Academy 8
46 James Peedle Dunblane Fencing Club 8
46 Marco Scully Salle Holyrood 8
46 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing 8
46 Lachie Sawrey-cookson Millfield 8
46 Jack Thackray Abergele Fencing Club 8
60 Ioan Bertrand Russell Swords 6
61 Samuel Straughan Hitchin Fencing Club 4
61 Tomi Fric ZFW 4
61 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil 4
61 Sebastiano Rebonato-scott Salle Boston 4
61 Finn Keen Fencers Club London 4
61 Noah Gilbert-heitler Salle Paul 4
61 Faraday Walsh Salle Paul 4
61 Rui Zhao Salle Paul 4
61 Sebastian Franz Sussex House 4
70 Davide Castelli Club Des Artistes 2
70 Zach Flanagan Wrekin Sword 2
70 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam 2
70 Finn Murphy Salle Boston 2