2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Joshua Hemmings Radcliffe Sword Club 86
2 Nye Ulferts Kilpatrick Salle Holyrood 84
3 Callum Evans Salle Scipanvos 74
4 Indio Campbell Yates Fencers Club London 64
5 Bruno Winter Pdfa 54
6 Dominic Kiss Salle Kiss 52
7 Zed Law Cobham 50
7 Arthur Eakin Fernwood Sword Club 50
9 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 46
10 J. Davis Dore Sarum Swords 44
11 Danielius Juras London Fencing Club 42
12 Callum Penman Salle Holyrood 32
13 Faaris El-saie ZFW 30
14 Aman Castronovo Zfw 28
14 Billy Levick Sheffield Hallam 28
16 Eurig Colville CADS 26
17 Andrew Clarke Salle Scipanovs 24
18 Adekunle Taiwo Sarum Swords 22
19 Ethan Mansfield Chichester Fencing Club 20
19 Edgar Nuzzo Cunha Barnstaple Fencing Club 20
19 Ben Turner Zfw 20
19 Oliver Hughes Cobham Fencing Club 20
23 Zachary Crabbe Bath Sword Club 18
23 Finnian Zaffino Barnsley 18
23 Edward Lusted Harrogate Fencing Club 18
26 William Kingsbury Salle Hadalin 16
26 Joseph Cox Salle Holyrood 16
26 Rory Brown Salle Rollo 16
26 Ryan Zhang Russell Swords 16
30 Isaac Searle Millfield 14
30 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club 14
30 Tomi Fric ZFW 14
30 Ansel Leivesley Salle Holyrood 14
30 William Lauga Cambridge Sword 14
30 Theo Eggar Hereford 14
30 Alfie Hague Roselyon 14
30 Eoghan Ohanluain Fay Pembroke Fencing Club 14
30 Nicholas Freitas Louth 14
30 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 14
30 Atakan Yavuz Fighting Fit Fencing 14
30 George Keogh Zfw 14
30 Dominic Stephenson Laszlo's 14
30 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield 14
30 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 14
45 Mihkel Archer Newham Swords 12
45 Scott Gibbons Zfw 12
45 Cai Eastwood Cardiff Fencing Club 12
45 William Towers Salle Kiss 12
49 Nadir Ktir Fighting Fit Fencing 8
49 Robert Hind Sheffield Hallam 8
49 Sebastian Beardmore-esteban St Benedicts 8
49 Remi Tavernier Four Of Clubs 8
49 Robert Swift Shetland 8
49 Sam Mewawalla Fencers Club London 8
49 Wilfred Houston-brown Four Of Clubs 8
49 William Pardue Tynedale Fencing Club 8
49 Finn Goodhew Bristol Fencing Club 8
49 Francesco Roncaroli Four Of Clubs 8
49 Ethan Dunn Shetland 8
49 Dan Cole Lampeter 8
49 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
49 Charlie Wescott Cardiff Fencing Club 8
49 Michael Ramage Salle Holyrood 8
49 George Hills Invicta 8
49 Youssef Elnemer Laszlo's 8
49 Joel Flanagan Wrekin 8
49 Kian Mccluskey Durham Phoenix 8
49 Luca Reddi Finchley Foil 8
49 James Masson Shetland 8
70 Tomer Sarig Salle Paul 4
70 Somerled Johnston Dragon Fencing Club 4
70 Sebastian Lawson St Benedict's 4
70 Zac Fitzgerald Swindon Fencing Club 4
70 Johnny Squelch Lampeter 4
70 Julian Amore ZFW 4
70 Jasper Bruton Bristol Blades 4
70 Hugo Graziano Fighting Fit Fencing 4
70 Freddie Cheng Cobham Fencing Club 4
70 Dewi John Dudley Lampeter 4
70 Aadit Sengupta ZFW 4
70 Joel Flanagan Wrekin Sword 4
70 Kip O'higgins Swindon Fencing Club 4
70 Oliver Wescott Cardiff Fencing Club 4
70 Oliver Walmsley Four Of Clubs 4
70 Oliver Corker Swindon Fencing Club 4
70 Oliver Coombe Millfield 4
70 Niall Mulheron Bryant Blades 4
70 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School 4