2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing 128
2 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing 116
3 Sam Horne 104
4 Henry Martin MX Fencing 92
5 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords 80
6 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club 68
7 Sam Cox Truro 66
8 Seb Silva MX Fencing 62
9 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords 60
10 Bobby Childs Russell Swords 56
10 Thomas Heath PDFA 56
12 George Livsey Truro 54
13 Oscar Hormbrey Stort Valley Sabre Club 44
14 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club 40
15 James Naylor Truro 36
15 Sebastian Evans Reeves Russell Swords 36
15 Freddie Ford 36
18 Jared Hilton Regent Fencing Club 28
19 Daniel Johnson-faustino PDFA 24
19 Cameron Bellward Kings Swords Fencing Club 24
19 Daniel Gregson Mx Fencing 24
19 Oliver Coombe Millfield 24
19 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords 24
24 Frankie Lambe Thomposn Camden 22
25 Jacob Barr Pdfa 20
25 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords 20
25 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club 20
25 Josh Higgins Truro 20
25 Felix Groves Russell Swords 20
25 Ben Olver Durham Phoenix 20
31 Jacob Nurse 16
31 Nathan Taylor Marshall Fencing 16
33 Cosmo Fasanya Camden 14
33 Hugo Shaw Salle Ossian 14
35 Isaac Searle Millfield 12
35 Alistair Mcleod MX Fencing 12
35 Oscar Brincklow CADS 12
38 Panagiotis Kotsiopoulos Camden 8
38 Oisin Lindsay-dorward Salle Ossian 8
38 Samuel Macdonald Camden 8
38 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords 8
38 Alistair Mcleod MX Fencing 8
38 Tobias Armstrong MX Fencing 8
38 Aidan Wilson Wallace Fencing Academy 8
38 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 8
38 Benjamin Croucher Shakespeare's Swords 8
38 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 8
38 Gabriel Webster Camden 8
38 George Studholme Herdwick Fencing Club 8
50 James Hollingbery Dacorum 6
50 Toby Gregory Stort Valley Sabre Club 6
50 Tom Page Bromley Fencing Club 6
53 Stanley Johnson Whitgift 4
53 Finn Mccombie Whitgift 4
53 Jan Calatayud CADS 4
53 Sufyaan Khaliq Russell Swords 4
53 George Brotherhood Whitgift 4
53 Finn Reekie Salle Ossain 4
53 George Cohen Camden 4
53 Adiy Siddiq Whitgift 4
53 Reuben Montgomery Guernsey Fencing Academy 4
53 Sid Sykes Camden 4
53 Jack Bradford Camden 4
53 Robin Samuel Siver Sabres 4
53 Leo Shields Camden 4
53 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords 4
53 Mathew Bevilaqua Whitgift 4
53 Nicholas Sebastian Middle Tennessee Fencing 4
53 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School 4
53 Magnus Pearce Camden 4
53 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 4
53 Randeep Grewal Pinewood School 4
53 Lyzander Griffith-mccann Millfield 4
53 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School 4
75 Aren Sachania Whitgift 2
75 Barnaby Williams PDFA 2
75 Dylan Baumann Whitgift 2
75 Raja Dustoor Whitgift 2
75 Will Tweedie PDFA 2