2018 LPJS Rankings


U13 GIRL FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Zoe Wagstaff Salle Holyrood 122
1 Rachael Adams Bristol Cavaliers 122
3 Megan Elliott Fighting Fit Fencing 110
4 Rebecca Loban Bath Sword Club 104
4 Pearl Minton Bristol Blades 104
6 Marisa Green ZFW 92
7 Ann-emma Hu Edinburgh Fencing Club 90
8 Elle Stone Skipton 86
9 Indigo Zaffino Barnsley 80
10 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood 74
11 Maddi Beard Bryant Blades 72
11 Nathalie Culkin Salle Paul 72
13 Kira Grahamslaw Harrogate Fencing Club 68
13 Lilwen Quan-nicholls Bristol Cavaliers 68
15 Pako Elseehy Salle Kiss 62
15 Abigael Mcvinnie Salle Holyrood 62
17 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon 56
17 Evie Colyer Bath Sword Club 56
19 Tegan Mcloughlin Preston Fencing Club 50
19 Charlotte Hipperson Cambridge Sword 50
21 Thandile Nash Cardiff Fencing Club 44
21 Chloe Van Vliet Harrogate Fencing Club 44
23 Joelle Chow Salle Paul 40
24 Sophie Mehra ZFW 38
24 Keira Donnelly-sallows Crawley Swords 38
26 Victoria Amore ZFW 36
27 Lyla Waller Battersea Foil 34
27 Eliza Dent ZFW 34
29 Ju-an Adrianne Lin Cambridge Sword 32
30 Maya Penn Exeter City 28
31 Zofia Plaza D'artagnan Ursynow Warsaw 26
32 Eleonore Long Escrime Academy 22
33 Tehya Beighton Salle Oxon 20
33 Malgorzata Plaza D'artagnan Ursynow Warsaw 20
33 Lulu Ralison Wrexham Fencing Club 20
33 Ella-marie Rudman-bromley Sarum Swords 20
37 Bb Yanicelli Battersea Foil 16
37 Tiggy Devlin Salle Paul 16
39 Jasmine Njoh Roselyon 14
39 Ellie Thomas Russell Swords 14
39 Eugenie Raimbault ZFW 14
39 Catriona Mcintosh Salle Holyrood 14
39 Eilidh Morrison West Fife Fenning Club 14
39 Caroline Schmautz Dunblane Fencing Club 14
39 Catherine Hanna Fencers Club London 14
39 Imogen Cook Salle Holyrood 14
47 Cecily Romer Salle Boston 12
48 Christabel Corner-jones Club Escrime Winchester 8
48 Rachel Chalmers Wallace Fencing Academy 8
48 Chloe Leslie Brentwood School 8
48 Aya Ammar Yousef Saudi Arabia 8
48 Victoria Amore ZFW 8
48 Annabel Holiday Bristol Blades 8
48 Ava Cooke Millfield 8
48 Zara Halim Newham Swords 8
48 Yasmin Alsabban Saudi Arabia 8
48 Alice Petersen Wallace Fencing Academy 8
48 Aneeka Jethwa Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club 8
48 Alexia Scotiniadis ZFW 8
48 Caitlin Murphy Preston Fencing Club 8
48 Phoebe Williams Cobham Fencing Club 8
48 Huaiyu Wu Salle Paul 8
48 Eloise Lloyd Team Melia 8
48 Natasha Begbour Club Escrime 8
48 Caitlin Ruoyi Zhang 8
48 Lily Graham Edinburgh Fencing Club 8
48 Amelie Atia Shetland 8
48 Katie Parker Dulwich Fencing 8
48 Leen Alfouzan Saudi Arabia 8
48 Olivia Scott Shetland 8
48 Leena Tageldin Salle Eton 8
72 Elise Lepart Newham Swords 4
72 Sofia Donati Battersea Foil 4
72 Sophie Digges La Touche Cocks Moor Woods Fencing Club 4
72 Natasha Begbour Escrime Winchester 4
72 Anya Stafford Cambridge Sword 4