2017 LPJS Rankings


U11 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club 128
1 Tristan Lumineau Central London Fencing Club 128
3 Sameer Sunder-rajan Dream Fencing 92
3 Cai Eastwood Fairfield 92
3 Harmes Leon Millfield 92
6 Rhys Jackson Celtic Mini Fencing 86
7 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club 84
8 Casey Jones Dream Fencing 68
9 Christian Reese Knightsbridge Fencing Club 46
9 Jonathan Cullinane Central London Fencing Club 46
11 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club 42
12 Haldane Falby Dunblane Fencing Club 40
13 Rohan Johnston Plymouth Fencing Club 38
14 Alexander Purves Liddelle Newcastle Fencing Club 34
14 Toby Aberdeen Newcastle Fencing Club 34
16 Henry Burdge Sunninghill 30
17 William Simpson Roselyon 28
17 Oliver Westcott Fairfield 28
17 Cameron Turnbull Luso Fencing Academy 28
20 Daniel Scott Newcastle Fencing Club 26
21 Mikael Chowdhury Dream Fencing 24
21 Felin Osman Blessington 24
21 Joseph Casey Fairfield 24
24 Sean Sandalls Luso Fencing Academy 22
24 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 22
24 Charlie Westcott Fairfield 22
24 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing 22
24 Charlie Beard Fairfield 22
29 Giorgio Vittorio Garuzzo Escrime Academy 20
29 Demir Binen Fechtgesellschaft Basel 20
31 Jonathan Turck Millfield 16
31 Joshua Lombard Fairfield 16
31 Jonathan Finlay Luso Fencing Academy 16
34 Patrick Jackson Millfield 14
34 Toby Dunnet The King's School 14
34 William Hays Newcastle Fencing Club 14
34 Yubo Gao Bjz International Fencing Club 14
34 Theodore Kalimtgis Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
34 Todd Hamilton Truro 14
34 Samuel Pennington-ridge King's Swords 14
34 Seth Keeling Plymouth Fencing Club 14
34 Joel Rae Plymouth Fencing Club 14
34 Luke Harris Chelsea Fencing Club 14
34 Ada Tan Izmir Nk 14
34 Murray Todd Shetland Fencing Club 14
34 Deven Parmar Ashford School 14
34 Leo Morgan Luso Fencing Academy 14
34 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Central London Fencing Club 14
34 Lewis Woolf Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
34 Gastone Giurlani Central London Fencing Club 14
34 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club 14
52 Ulas Ergun Izmir Nk 8
52 Charlie Anderson Shetland Fencing Club 8
52 Daniel Herbert Escrime Academy 8
52 Aslak Rolfe Luso Fencing Academy 8
52 Lev Pyurbeev Knightsbridge Fencing Club 8
52 Ronit Sachdeva Guildford Fencing Club 8
52 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy 8
52 Bradley Hill North Tamar 8
52 George Foulds-brant The King's School Recreation Centre 8