2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Omari Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee 128
2 Tom Green Marshall Fencing 98
3 Cador Beautyman Knightsbridge Fencing Club 92
4 Henry Richards Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club 80
4 Rhys Jackson Celtic Mini Fencing 80
4 Oliver Holmes Skipton 80
7 Daniel Harley Plymouth Fencing Club 74
7 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club 74
9 James Hughes Scarisbrick Swords 68
9 Cheney Zhu Dream Fencing 68
11 Galeh Ramsey Truro 64
12 Alfie Bell Laszlo's 52
13 Cai Eastwood Cardiff 50
14 David Perkins Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 48
15 Lucas Godfrey Activ8 42
15 Zack Propert Knightsbridge Fencing Club 42
17 Luca Strickland Chelsea Fencing Club 34
18 Calan Kenmure Wallace Fencing Academy 32
19 Leon Harmes Millfield 30
19 Bence Farago Luso Fencing Academy 30
21 Kristofer Lleshi Loughton Fencing Club 28
22 Daniel Zakrevsky Chelsea Fencing Club 26
22 Ardic Safci Kontra Eskrim 26
24 Oliver Golanowski 22
24 Oscar Saxon Activ8 22
24 Oliver Walmsley Four Of Clubs 22
24 Lucas Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club 22
24 Sava Seltzer Wetherby Preparatory School 22
24 Oscar Field Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club 22
30 Khalid Miah Sunninghill 20
30 Angus Scott Dunblane Fencing Club 20
30 James Masson Shetland 20
30 Demir Binen Fechtgesellschaft Basel 20
34 Robin Inger Flecker Bath Sword Club 16
34 Oleg Shkarovskyy Kings Canterbury 16
34 James Hollingbery Dacorum 16
34 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club 16
38 Nurzhan Abzhanov Personal Training 14
38 Murray Todd Shetland 14
38 Robert Swift Shetland 14
38 Murdo Glen Dunblane Fencing Club 14
38 Kynan Treby Activ8 14
38 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
38 Ian Dyer Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club 14
38 Ethan Dunn Shetland 14
46 Sasha Krutov Kings Canterbury 12
47 Charlie Weston Millfield 8
47 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School 8
47 Thomas Kennedy Malvern Hills Sword Fencing Club 8
47 Hal Falby Dunblane Fencing Club 8
47 Orlando Jameson Knightsbridge Fencing Club 8
47 Gordon Babrovich Newcastle Fencing Club 8
47 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club 8
47 Ty Nichol Newcastle Fencing Club 8
47 Thomas Burrows 8
47 George Davey Dream Fencing 8
47 Cyrus Ochsenfeld Knightsbridge Fencing Club 8
47 Owain Hennessey Luso Fencing Academy 8
47 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School 8
60 Arseniy Orekhov Millfield 4
60 Alec Edridge Aew Schermen 4
60 Alex Wingfield Southend & Shoebury Swords 4
60 Harvey Parker Wessex Blades 4
60 Krishan Kanda Brentwood School 4
60 Patrick Jackson Millfield 4