LPJS Rankings

2019 Season


U13 BOY EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Sameer Sunder-rajan Leon Paul Epee 128
2 Casey Jones Leon Paul Epee 74
3 Amani Campbell-okolo Leon Paul Epee 60
4 Cai Eastwood Cardiff 54
5 Oliver Golanowski Derbyshire Epee Academy 52
5 Theo Pos Central London Fencing Club 52
5 Finlay Larks Cobham Fencing Club 52
8 Bill Simpson Plymouth Fencing Club 46
9 Noah Goryn Bath Sword Club 40
9 Oleg Shkarovskyy King's Canterbury 40
11 Zac Busch Kensington Fencing Club 38
12 Charlie Wescott Cardiff 34
12 Nathan Brown Wallace Fencing Academy 34
14 Lucas Mckerr Dunblane Fencing Club 32
15 Arsenly Orekhov Millfield 28
15 Oliver Wescott Cardiff 28
15 Aleksey Choi Dream Fencing 28
18 Tristan Lumineau Leon Paul Epee 26
18 Tommy Ju Ying 26
18 Murray Todd Shetland 26
21 Connor Bell Activ8 24
22 Iwan Chillery Vale Fencing Club 22
22 Charlie Weston Millfield 22
24 Gordon Babrovich Newcastle Fencing Club 20
24 William Ussher Plymouth Fencing Club 20
24 Marcell Perger Laszlo's 20
24 Jasper Chalk-powell King's Canterbury 20
24 Samuel Kowal Wallace Fencing Academy 20
24 Demir Binen Fechtgeselschaft Basel 20
24 Torin Kell Laszlo's 20
31 Jude Odysseas New Ash Green Epee Club 18
32 Henry Parry Cardiff 16
32 Adam Evan Thompson Vale Fencing Club 16
34 Brandon Jack Swindon Fencing Club 14
34 Charlie Anderson Shetland 14
34 Lorenzo Roselli Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
34 Eddie Mackay Newcastle Fencing Club 14
34 Stanley Southgate King's Canterbury 14
34 Maximilian Awuma Hamilton Leon Paul Epee 14
40 Maksymilian Palamar Mansfield Fencing Club 8
40 Ben Kamstra Cobham Fencing Club 8
40 Sam Thornby King's Canterbury 8
40 Misha Mcadam King's Canterbury 8
40 William Snook King's Canterbury 8
40 Phillip Chen King's Canterbury 8
40 George Foulds-brant King's Canterbury 8
40 Dominique Lidchi Tombs Wetherby Preparatory School 8
40 Enoch Addley King's Canterbury 8
40 Juan Antonio Cuzme Rigo Escrime Academy 8
40 Daniel Hill Vale Fencing Club 8
40 Luke Leventis Wetherby Preparatory School 8
40 Sebastian Lester Dacorum 8
40 Sebastian Sluja Mansfield Fencing Club 8
40 Sammie Beaumont Millfield 8
55 Samuel Aron Escrime Academy 4
55 Jake Campbell Central London Fencing Club 4
55 Vladimir Kukharev Central London Fencing Club 4
55 Benedict Graham Royal Tunbridge Wells 4
55 Aidan Stergoulis Wetherby Preparatory School 4
55 Zain Habba Wetherby Preparatory School 4
55 Felix Johnson Cobham Fencing Club 4
55 Toby Dunnet King's Canterbury 4
55 Matthew Rampin Wetherby Preparatory School 4
55 Maximilian Papasavvas Leon Paul Epee 4
55 Massimiliano Catallo-bauman Wetherby Preparatory School 4
55 Jack Fan Leon Paul Epee 4
55 Oskar N'diaye Escrime Academy 4
68 Ludovic Freeman Leon Paul Epee 2
68 Seif Mouawad Escrime Academy 2
68 Benoit Colombier Leon Paul Epee 2
68 Augustin Meyer Escrime Academy 2
68 Joseph Simon Escrime Academy 2
68 Axel Herculin Leon Paul Epee 2
68 Benjamin Ybarra Central London Fencing Club 2