2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Samuel Allen Truro 128
2 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing 116
3 John-paul Shaw MX Fencing 86
3 Alexander Lister Marshall Fencing 86
5 Sam Horne 80
5 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords 80
7 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords 74
7 Henry Martin MX Fencing 74
9 Sam Cox Truro 62
10 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden 56
11 Marc Neuhaeuser TV Wetzlar 52
12 Cosmo Fasanya Camden 50
12 Sebastian Evans-reeves Russell Swords 50
12 Thomas Heath PDFA 50
12 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club 50
16 Maximilian Mather Shakespeare's Swords 44
17 Eli Bush Marshall Fencing 38
17 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords 38
19 Oscar Mogie PDFA 34
19 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords 34
19 George Livsey Truro 34
22 Nand Prosse Leon Paul Sabre 32
22 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords 32
24 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords 30
25 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School 28
26 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords 26
27 Gabriel Orme Shakespeare's Swords 22
28 Tristan Teichner Tv Ratingen 20
28 Evie Bullman PDFA 20
28 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian 20
31 Seb Silva MX Fencing 16
31 Bob Guy PDFA 16
31 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club 16
31 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club 16
31 Daniel Gregson MX Fencing 16
31 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club 16
31 Taliesin Salter Guernsey Fencing Academy 16
38 Jamie Mcleod West Fife Fencing Club 14
38 Dake Wei Beijing Aoyang Club 14
40 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club 12
40 Jamie Allum-clarke Stort Valley Sabre Club 12
40 Gabriel Webster Fencers Club London 12
40 Emile Blanchet Camden 12
40 Freddie Ford PDFA 12
40 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords 12
46 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords 10
46 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords 10
48 Christopher Lake Fencers Club London 8
48 Caleb Chapman Salle Ossian 8
48 Max Hood Bath Sword 8
48 Ruben Lau Bjz Fencing Club 8
48 Magnus Pearce Camden 8
48 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 8
48 Ben Olver East Durham Fencing 8
48 Bertie Lambert Tongswood 8
48 Bogdan Mara Marshall Fencing 8
48 Nathan Taylor Marshall Fencing 8
48 Luc Barrier Camden 8
48 Magnus Pearce Camden 8
48 Lachlan Alexander Moulsford 8
48 Zach Macleod Salle Ossian 8
48 Jamie Everett Street Swords 8
48 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden 8
48 Tomas Wilcock Shakespeare's Swords 8
48 Harry Cummins Guernsey Fencing Academy 8
48 Ethan Underhill Millfield 8
48 Josh Higgins Truro 8
48 Asher Brooks Millfield 8
48 Rory Morrison West Fife Fencing Club 8
48 Ryan Soh Bjz Beijing 8
48 Archie Raisbeck Shakespeare's Swords 8
48 Toby Seymour MX Fencing 8
73 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords 6
74 Ryan Kelly MX Fencing 4
74 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School 4
74 Ruben Hillier White Eagles 4
74 Sid Sykes Camden 4
74 Jack Bradford Camden 4
74 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 4
74 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords 4
74 Casper De Vos Shakespeare's Swords 4
74 Alexander Williams Brentwood School 4
74 Bobby Childs Russell Swords 4
74 Tom Leach Fencers Club London 4
74 James Cheng Russell Swords 4
74 Taymour Lee Sussex Houe 4
74 Magnus Pearce Camden 4
74 Jacob Nurse Dulwich Prep London 4
74 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School 4
90 Tom Page Gads Hill School 2
90 Xavier Hillier White Eagles 2
90 Jake Geering Radcliffe Sword Club 2
90 Christopher Budden CFBL 2
90 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden 2
90 Benjamin Anderson Moulsford 2
90 Alfie Mckenzie Stort Valley Sabre Club 2
90 Aarav Dhir Shakespeare's Swords 2
90 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School 2
90 Ewan Stewart Shakespeare's Swords 2
90 Kai Whieldon Shakespeare's Swords 2
90 Maximilian Foucher CFBL 2
90 James Messett Shakespeare's Swords 2
90 Iggy Lebourgeois-vallas 2
90 Harry Trueman Shakespeare's Swords 2
90 Oliver Crabtree Shakespeare's Swords 2