2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 BOY SABRE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Samuel Allen Truro 128
2 Zachary Woodward Marshall Fencing 116
3 Sam Horne 86
3 John-paul Shaw MX Fencing 86
5 William Bobe Shakespeare's Swords 80
6 Dylan Galazka Russell Swords 74
6 Henry Martin MX Fencing 74
8 Sam Cox Truro 62
9 Frankie Lambe Thompson Camden 56
10 Marc Neuhaeuser TV Wetzlar 52
11 Cosmo Fasanya Camden 50
11 Thomas Heath PDFA 50
11 Amari Lawal North London Sabre Club 50
11 Sebastian Evans-reeves Russell Swords 50
15 Folayemi Akinyosoye Brentwood School 48
16 Maximilian Mather Shakespeare's Swords 44
16 Elliott Baxter Shakespeare's Swords 44
18 Harry Cummins Guernsey Fencing Academy 40
19 George Livsey Truro 38
19 Nathanael Kloss Russell Swords 38
19 Eli Bush Marshall Fencing 38
19 Rhodri Boore Russell Swords 38
23 Ryuki Hiyama Shakespeare's Swords 34
23 Oscar Mogie PDFA 34
25 Charlie Dickson Shakespeare's Swords 32
25 Nand Prosse Leon Paul Sabre 32
27 Gabriel Orme Shakespeare's Swords 22
28 Hendrix Knight Salle Ossian 20
28 Sam Barrett Stort Valley Sabre Club 20
28 Taliesin Salter Guernsey Fencing Academy 20
28 Bob Guy PDFA 20
28 Tristan Teichner TV Ratingen 20
28 Daniel Gregson MX Fencing 20
28 Tom Wagstaff Stort Valley Sabre Club 20
28 Arnav Peehal Stort Valley Sabre Club 20
36 Seb Silva MX Fencing 16
36 Luc Barrier Camden 16
38 Benjamin Edwards Russell Swords 14
38 Jamie Mcleod West Fife Fencing Club 14
38 Matthew Pierce Stort Valley Sabre Club 14
38 Dake Wei Beijing Aoyang Club 14
42 Magnus Pearce Camden 12
42 Jamie Allum-clarke Stort Valley Sabre Club 12
42 Max Hood Bath Sword Club 12
42 Emile Blanchet Camden 12
42 Gabriel Webster Fencers Club London 12
42 Freddie Ford PDFA 12
42 George Pettifor Shakespeare's Swords 12
49 Bertie Lambert Tongswood 10
49 Matthew Westerman Shakespeare's Swords 10
49 Asher Brooks Millfield 10
52 Tom Leach Fencers Club London 8
52 Tomas Wilcock Shakespeare's Swords 8
52 Toby Seymour MX Fencing 8
52 Mac Franklin Gads Hill School 8
52 Ruben Lau Bjz Fencing Club 8
52 Magnus Pearce Camden 8
52 Ranveer Kanda Brentwood School 8
52 Lachlan Alexander Moulsford 8
52 Rory Morrison West Fife Fencing Club 8
52 Ryan Soh Bjz Beijing 8
52 Josh Higgins Truro 8
52 Christopher Lake Fencers Club London 8
52 Jamie Everett Street Swords 8
52 Calum Mcghee Wallace Fencing Academy 8
52 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden 8
52 Ethan Underhill Millfield 8
52 Ben Olver East Durham Fencing 8
52 Bogdan Mara Marshall Fencing 8
52 Archie Raisbeck Shakespeare's Swords 8
71 Ruben Hillier White Eagles 6
71 Elias Gelain-sohn Camden 6
71 Xavier Hillier White Eagles 6
71 Toby Sartain Shakespeare's Swords 6
71 Daniel Evans Shakespeare's Swords 6
76 Sid Sykes Camden 4
76 Casper De Vos Shakespeare's Swords 4
76 James Cheng Russell Swords 4
76 Seb Silva MX Fencing 4
76 Taymour Lee Sussex House 4
76 Alexander Williams Brentwood School 4
76 Jacob Nurse Dulwich Prep London 4
76 Tom Page Gads Hill School 4
76 Jack Bradford Camden 4
76 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 4
76 Magnus Pearce Camden 4
76 Ryan Kelly MX Fencing 4
76 Eden Morgan Gads Hill School 4
89 Aarav Dhir Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 Oliver Crabtree Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 Ewan Stewart Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 Benjamin Anderson Moulsford 2
89 James Naylor Truro 2
89 Maximilian Foucher CFBL 2
89 Harry Trueman Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 James Messett Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 Mathias Milki Brentwood School 2
89 Iggy Lebourgeois-vallas 2
89 William Porcher-meen Gads Hill School 2
89 Carter Gagg Gads Hill School 2
89 Haris Nomikos MX Fencing 2
89 Kai Whieldon Shakespeare's Swords 2
89 Daniel Johnson-faustino PDFA 2
89 Alfie Mckenzie Stort Valley Sabre Club 2
89 Jake Geering Radcliffe Sword Club 2