2017 LPJS Rankings


U13 GIRL EPEE


# Name Club Country Points
1 Inaas Attellesey Plymouth Fencing Club 128
2 Magnolia Min Chelsea Fencing Club 116
3 Claudia Crawford-brunt Queen's Gate School 86
3 Rayhana Larbi Escrime Academy 86
3 Amelie Russell Vale Fencing Club 86
3 Harriet Hillier Queen's Gate School 86
7 Lauren Ryder-garcia Central London Fencing Club 80
8 Madeline Burdess Bath Sword Club 74
9 Sophia Neophytou Liverpool Junior Fencing Club 68
10 Erika Bustnes Chelsea Fencing Club 62
10 Amelia Dalton Newcastle Fencing Club 62
12 Juliet Lumineau Central London Fencing Club 58
13 Vanessa Lemer Chelsea Fencing Club 56
14 Eleanor Loo Knightsbridge Fencing Club 52
14 Millie Andrews Plymouth Fencing Club 52
16 Katy Cook Skipton 50
17 Chitleen Soor Chelsea Fencing Club 44
18 Maisie Everett Wellington Swords 40
19 Alex Lines Activ8 38
20 Jimena Calvo Moreno Queen's Gate School 34
21 Jessica Fortune Bath Sword Club 30
22 Lottie Wardley Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 28
22 Grace Jones Loughton Fencing Club 28
22 Elloise Mcconnell Marlborough 28
22 Charlotte Lattanzio Knightsbridge Fencing Club 28
26 Izzie Gibson Shetland 26
26 Darcy Herring Johnson Dilletante 26
26 Aeryn Hindle Four Of Clubs 26
29 Elina Dernika Cobham Fencing Club 22
30 Zoya Suresh Central London Fencing Club 20
30 Amelia Cattanach Bath Sword Club 20
30 Eden Mackenzie Salle Rollo 20
30 Ashley Lim 20
30 Faye Curtis Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 20
30 Grace Michell Scarisbrick Swords 20
36 Amelia Millward Espada 18
36 Anne Mynors Warwick 18
36 Megan Xu-ran Piao Pembroke Fencing Club 18
39 Eva Fishman Haverstock 16
39 Jessica Wilton Tenterden Swords 16
41 Sabrina Jones Millfield 14
41 Amelie Atia Shetland 14
41 Amanda Lourie Knightsbridge Fencing Club 14
41 Gabrielle Holland Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 14
41 Sabrina Jones Brixton 14
41 Anya Kaladeen Chelsea Fencing Club 14
41 Zainab Wooten Marshall Fencing 14
48 Elena Pesciarelli Kensington 12
48 Nina Topiol Kensington 12
50 Sadie Charlton Newcastle Fencing Club 8
50 Camille Quillot Central London Fencing Club 8
50 Sophie Arter Redhill & Reigate Epee Club 8
50 Emily Abson Kings Canterbury 8
50 Kirsten Rysdale Much Wenlock Fencing Club 8
50 Eden Davies Celtic Sword Fencing Academy 8
50 Laura Judge-wee Millfield 8
50 Charlotte Strawbridge Knightsbridge Fencing Club 8
58 Isabella Schranz Southampton Epee Club 4
58 Ella Hulton Celtic Sword Fencing Academy 4
58 Emma Sansum-wall Wantage 4
58 Jessica Stevens Leweston Pentathlon Academy 4
58 Lucy Todd Churchill 4
58 Madalyn David Wellington Swords 4