2017 LPJS Rankings


U9 BOY FOIL


# Name Club Country Points
1 Arlo Bason Roselyon 128
2 Lewis Callaghan Shoebury Swords 122
3 Ashley Crees Salle Paul 86
3 Luca Florea Russell Swords 86
5 Lleu Gravelle Russell Swords 80
6 Alexander James Russell Swords 74
7 Truman Dore Sarum Swords 56
8 Matthew Stahl Sarum Swords 54
8 Yaqub Wagdi Salle Paul 54
10 Alexander Heal 42
11 Harry Roberts Finchley Foil 40
12 Zachary Clarke Russell Swords 38
13 Logan Mulheron Bryant Blades 34
14 Benjamin Deans Chichester Fencing Club 32
14 Theo Craig Team Melia Cymru 32
16 Felix Bidwell Salle Paul 30
16 Kieran George Barnstaple 30
18 Jake Newton-webster Roselyon 28
19 Caspian Lee Sussex House 26
19 Finn Keen Fencers Club London 26
21 William Adam Team Melia Cymru 20
22 Oskar Picton Tully London Fencing Club 18
23 Sinan Basak Sussex House 16
24 Gabriel Brockley Team Melia Cymru 14
24 Victor Ledbetter Roselyon 14
24 Alexander Ckj Yong Bekking Fencing 14
24 Jem Hedgcock Millfield 14
24 Caspian Lee Sussex House 14
29 Alexander Kronabetter Salle Paul 12
29 Graydon Genieser Sussex House 12
29 Noah Bertrand Sussex House 12
29 Edward Smith Team Melia Cymru 12
29 Leon Zanoni-kincaid Lampeter Town Fencing Club 12
34 Yusuf Hussein Salle Paul 8
34 Talon Miller St Austell 8
34 Reuben Brown Salle Paul 8
34 Simone Tufano Radcliffe Sword Club 8
34 Paul Quentin Shoebury Swords 8
34 Joseph Fanner Team Melia Cymru 8
34 Afonso De Sousa Hillingdon Musketeers 8
34 Luigi Cioffi Invicta 8
34 Benjamin Keogh Salle Paul 8
34 Aiden Robinson Pdfa 8
34 Benjamin Keogh Salle Paul 8
34 Alexandre Dusseaux Escrime Academy 8
34 Jasper Booth Salle Boston 8
34 Khari Peterkin Newham Swords 8
34 Krishan Asani Salle Paul 8
49 Arthut Cullinane Zfw 4
49 William Lloyd Team Melia Cymru 4
49 William Ponset Sussex House 4
49 Benedict Margolin Sussex House 4
49 Hugo Collins Salle Boston 4
49 Martino Costa Pdfa 4
49 Ethan Li Salle Boston 4
49 Deri Mullins Lampeter Town 4
49 Christian Lundem Jakobsen Sussex House 4
49 Victor Findlater Sussex House 4